Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Podvečerní O-běh Folimankou 2021

pro kategorii: A

Datum:
09.09.2021
Místo konání:
Praha 2, hala Folimanka, Na Folimance 2
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha

A 4.20 km, 29 kontrol

(82)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 100 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 8632855 100 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 100 Kč
EKP9000 Pecka Marek VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8003623 100 Kč
DKP8760 Typltová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7207357 100 Kč
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice B 8116775 100 Kč
0020001 Stěpanov Ilja 002 - žádný 8109367 100 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 100 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 100 Kč
0050001 Jansová Martina 005 - ROB PCE 2067249 100 Kč
0050002 Ondřej Šimáček 005 - ROB PCE 7001123 100 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 100 Kč
0060001 Štec Tomáš 006 - (SVK) Jeffer 8149873 100 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 8109323 100 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 100 Kč
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 8005122 100 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 8636797 100 Kč
0090001 Garcia Francisco 009 - (ESP) None zapůjčit 140 Kč
PGP4900 Kotecký Roman SK Praga C 8040749 100 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 100 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8004051 100 Kč
0100001 Pohlová Kateřina 010 - NNN zapůjčit 140 Kč
DLP8052 Šichová Jaroslava OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8113495 100 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 100 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 8482113 100 Kč
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8013880 100 Kč
DKP7402 Maroušek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667501 100 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 100 Kč
0120001 Palaščak Ján 012 - Gumídci 7003034 100 Kč
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 100 Kč
0130001 Hoidekr Jan 013 - Raketaci 51209 100 Kč
0130002 Hladík Jiří 013 - Raketaci 2141918 100 Kč
0130003 Tulachová Johana 013 - Raketaci zapůjčit 140 Kč
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 8648617 100 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 8680353 100 Kč
0140001 Reichel Vít 014 - BC 2148162 100 Kč
DKP0610 Koliáš Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8076030 100 Kč
VSP6710 Zavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 2129230 100 Kč
DKP7853 Brandejsová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8113490 100 Kč
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 100 Kč
PGP0204 Kolský Pavel SK Praga C 8119512 100 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 100 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha 53507 100 Kč
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole B 8033297 100 Kč
DKP0463 Szymanská Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8014458 100 Kč
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8414107 100 Kč
VSP0554 Tulachová Anna USK Praha B 8013965 100 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080826 100 Kč
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 8013931 100 Kč
PGP9256 Havelíková Kateřina SK Praga C 8667999 100 Kč
PVP9000 Havelík Jaroslav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8565 100 Kč
MFP8450 Pecoldová Pavlína Matfyz Praha C 8066680 100 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8656538 100 Kč
0160001 Kohl Ondřej 016 - - zapůjčit 140 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 100 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 8109328 100 Kč
DKP0503 Kohoutek Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2051516 100 Kč
PVP0450 Čechmánková Anna VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8660550 100 Kč
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8005434 100 Kč
VSP7559 Malečková Iva USK Praha C 2067949 100 Kč
0170001 Škoch Jan 017 - Neregistrovaní 2102695 100 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 100 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 100 Kč
DKP8257 Collis Blanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 517704 100 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8022662 100 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 8140912 100 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 100 Kč
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 8517318 100 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 8005116 100 Kč
0180001 Bouška Zdeněk 018 - Zdeněk Bouška 8666869 100 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 2035710 100 Kč
0190001 Fořtová Johana 019 - FortMedica zapůjčit 140 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080811 100 Kč
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 100 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 100 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 8670467 100 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 8028840 100 Kč
KDZ7400 Kvasnička Ladislav Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 8003595 100 Kč
0260001 Nosek Jakub 026 - ... zapůjčit 140 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 100 Kč
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 8330759 100 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 8140929 100 Kč