Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0904 | Velička ViktorVelička Viktor | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2222818 | 50 CZK |
MOV1750 | Veličková ValérieVeličková Valérie | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2222827 | 50 CZK |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087504 | 50 CZK |
BFM1153 | Burešová SofieBurešová Sofie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428283 | 50 CZK |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2151396 | 50 CZK |
SFM1450 | Létalová JanaLétalová Jana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035152 | 50 CZK |
LOV7351 | Zajícová PetraZajícová Petra | lepus.cz | C | 52952 | 50 CZK |
SFM1701 | Koťátko AlbertKoťátko Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2031348 | 50 CZK |
0020001 | Kanioková DitaKanioková Dita | 002 - MMO | 53001 | 50 CZK | |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | 50 CZK |
TRI1051 | Kolarczyková SimonaKolarczyková Simona | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 50 CZK |
TRI1052 | Kolarczyková SofieKolarczyková Sofie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 CZK |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 50 CZK |
MOV1005 | Masny PrzemyslawMasny Przemyslaw | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 50 CZK |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 50 CZK |
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 50 CZK |
MOV5901 | Hostaš JindřichHostaš Jindřich | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53000 | 50 CZK |
UOL0951 | Paulíčková AdelaPaulíčková Adela | SOB Olomouc | B | 2118494 | 50 CZK |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2102867 | 50 CZK |
0050001 | Poledník VojtěchPoledník Vojtěch | 005 - Poledňata | rent | 50 CZK | |
0050002 | Poledník JakubPoledník Jakub | 005 - Poledňata | rent | 50 CZK | |
SIT1201 | Kawulok MatyášKawulok Matyáš | OK SILESIA | C | 7200589 | 50 CZK |
SIT1202 | Maroszczyk WitoldMaroszczyk Witold | OK SILESIA | C | 8119474 | 50 CZK |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 50 CZK |
UOL9150 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | SOB Olomouc | C | 8516911 | 50 CZK |
SFM6601 | Kocurová SylvaKocurová Sylva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2260146 | 50 CZK | |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 CZK |
0070001 | Panna MarekPanna Marek | 007 - MOV-neregistrovaní | 2075664 | 50 CZK | |
KRN1300 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2211633 | 50 CZK |
MOV8551 | Brychlecová EvaBrychlecová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7210801 | 50 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 8013869 | 50 CZK |
MOV7152 | Vojkůvková JarmilaVojkůvková Jarmila | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 50 CZK |
AOV0951 | Vellechová EliškaVellechová Eliška | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 2103766 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 50 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 50 CZK |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 50 CZK |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8007195 | 50 CZK |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 50 CZK |
0010001 | Čablová KristinaČablová Kristina | 001 - AK EZ Kopřivnice | 9005140 | 50 CZK | |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 50 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004292 | 50 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 50 CZK |
BFM8052 | Červinková JanaČervinková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 50 CZK |
BFM7753 | Máchová MarkétaMáchová Markéta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102872 | 50 CZK |
HAV7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | OB Havířov | C | 2121892 | 50 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8660369 | 50 CZK |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 50 CZK |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7210919 | 50 CZK |
SFM7850 | Palarčíková KateřinaPalarčíková Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2148135 | 50 CZK |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 50 CZK |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8654916 | 50 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 50 CZK |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 50 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 50 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠárkaHolasová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 50 CZK |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 50 CZK | |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 50 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 50 CZK |
HAV6651 | Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava | OB Havířov | C | 1426031 | 50 CZK |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8660544 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 50 CZK |
BFM7855 | Burešová PetraBurešová Petra | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 50 CZK |
BFM0955 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8035525 | 50 CZK |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 50 CZK |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8030646 | 50 CZK |
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087506 | 50 CZK |
SFM7651 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125376 | 50 CZK |
SFM0252 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2121755 | 50 CZK |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 8086619 | 50 CZK | |
UOL7851 | Paulíčková BarbaraPaulíčková Barbara | SOB Olomouc | C | 2116467 | 50 CZK |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8004343 | 50 CZK |
TRI7450 | Krhutová MartinaKrhutová Martina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 50 CZK |
SIT8451 | Kawuloková ZdeňkaKawuloková Zdeňka | OK SILESIA | C | 7200588 | 50 CZK |
KRN0652 | Olekšová NatálieOlekšová Natálie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8022346 | 50 CZK |
KRN0351 | Olekšová ViktorieOlekšová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8022367 | 50 CZK |
SFM7650 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143390 | 50 CZK |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143388 | 50 CZK |
0060001 | Vaňková MartinaVaňková Martina | 006 - SK Skivelo Olomouc | 2181319 | 50 CZK | |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 50 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660373 | 50 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8226371 | 50 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 50 CZK |
0080001 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | 008 - BFM | 2129250 | 50 CZK | |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 8013868 | 50 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 50 CZK |
MOV0552 | Vojkůvková HanaVojkůvková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 420438 | 50 CZK |
0100001 | Polewska JoannaPolewska Joanna | 010 - (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | rent | 50 CZK | |
AOV8050 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 2103790 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 50 CZK |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8008264 | 50 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8014553 | 50 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 50 CZK |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 50 CZK | |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndřejStaněk Ondřej | OB Havířov | C | 1426069 | 50 CZK |
MOV7300 | Velička AlešVelička Aleš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8012886 | 50 CZK |
MOV7102 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7210094 | 50 CZK |
HAV9404 | Vébr DominikVébr Dominik | OB Havířov | C | 887629 | 50 CZK |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2143379 | 50 CZK |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 50 CZK |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8003915 | 50 CZK |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 50 CZK |
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8042121 | 50 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 50 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8003660 | 50 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 50 CZK |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 50 CZK |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 50 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 50 CZK |
TRI7704 | Pietrzyk RostislavPietrzyk Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8517453 | 50 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8667994 | 50 CZK |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 50 CZK |
SFM7401 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800312 | 50 CZK |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 50 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 50 CZK |
0040001 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | 004 - ASTDČSV | 253128 | 50 CZK | |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8648610 | 50 CZK |
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7000317 | 50 CZK |
KVS5300 | Mizera LadislavMizera Ladislav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8660372 | 50 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004331 | 50 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | 50 CZK |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 50 CZK | |
14P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032328 | 50 CZK | |
UOL8000 | Zbíral RobertZbíral Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 8516911 | 50 CZK |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 1396836 | 50 CZK |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 50 CZK |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 50 CZK | |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 8670763 | 50 CZK |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662684 | 50 CZK |
TRI9500 | Kostkan TomášKostkan Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2060276 | 50 CZK |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654914 | 50 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 50 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 8660459 | 50 CZK |
SOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 980372 | 50 CZK |
0090001 | Waluga IreneuszWaluga Ireneusz | 009 - (POL) Team360stopni | 7202761 | 50 CZK | |
1DP7402 | bluza lukaszbluza lukasz | (POL) Indywidualnie | 1460500 | 50 CZK | |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8109360 | 50 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8461740 | 50 CZK |
ABR8200 | Kaluža LubošKaluža Luboš | A-team MTBO | C | 8014496 | 50 CZK |
0110001 | Pokiński ArkadiuszPokiński Arkadiusz | 011 - (POL) Poki | rent | 50 CZK | |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8014459 | 50 CZK |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087516 | 50 CZK |
KVS7400 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8116816 | 50 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2113502 | 50 CZK |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 8022666 | 50 CZK |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 50 CZK |
BFM0806 | Červinka OndřejČervinka Ondřej | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087518 | 50 CZK |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8003598 | 50 CZK |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8515524 | 50 CZK |
SFM0600 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2119196 | 50 CZK |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 50 CZK |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 8222893 | 50 CZK | |
0030001 | Palarčík RomanPalarčík Roman | 003 - SFM | 2061800 | 50 CZK | |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 50 CZK |
14P1400 | Zdanowicz JanZdanowicz Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8000391 | 50 CZK | |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 50 CZK |
SIT8501 | Maroszczyk MarekMaroszczyk Marek | OK SILESIA | C | 8119454 | 50 CZK |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 50 CZK | |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 50 CZK |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 50 CZK |
MOV6000 | Pavlíček JaromírPavlíček Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 50 CZK |
TRI7150 | Bruková JanaBruková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7207881 | 50 CZK |
TRI6100 | Bruk MiroslavBruk Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2214548 | 50 CZK |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 50 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 50 CZK |
KRN5950 | Holinková MiladaHolinková Milada | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8648621 | 50 CZK |
KRN5900 | Malec VladimírMalec Vladimír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52661 | 50 CZK |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2092387 | 50 CZK |
0070002 | Vlachová MarcelaVlachová Marcela | 007 - MOV-neregistrovaní | 434589 | 50 CZK |