Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU1666 | Havlíková JulieHavlíková Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058486 | 20 CZK |
KSU1350 | Havlíková MichaelaHavlíková Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2039191 | 20 CZK |
KSU1454 | Vlčková BarboraVlčková Barbora | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058484 | 20 CZK |
KSU1262 | Profousová StellaProfousová Stella | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067337 | 20 CZK |
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 20 CZK |
KON1399 | Ebnerová BarboraEbnerová Barbora | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 20 CZK |
KSU1220 | Jäckel VilémJäckel Vilém | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52544 | 20 CZK |
KSU1616 | Šrámek DominikŠrámek Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU7800 | Havlík JindraHavlík Jindra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8328659 | 20 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7211248 | 20 CZK |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8107738 | 20 CZK |
JPV7202 | Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127873 | 20 CZK |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 20 CZK |
KSU8011 | Vlček JanVlček Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 20 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680405 | 20 CZK |
KSU7200 | Profous KamilProfous Kamil | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2104587 | 20 CZK |
UOL7504 | Malaska LukášMalaska Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2224157 | 20 CZK |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 8660477 | 20 CZK |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 20 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8113521 | 20 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 20 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 8656687 | 20 CZK |
KON8155 | Václavková LenkaVáclavková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2020742 | 20 CZK |
UOL7901 | Kváša MichalKváša Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 2039812 | 20 CZK |
UOL7650 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 20 CZK |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 8107752 | 20 CZK |
HAN7850 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | Hanácká oblast | C | 8516754 | 20 CZK |
HAN7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | Hanácká oblast | C | 8047120 | 20 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8003659 | 20 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 20 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 20 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 20 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 20 CZK |
KSU0565 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8076633 | 20 CZK |
KSU7806 | Jäckel PavelJäckel Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 20 CZK |
KSU8255 | Jäckelová KamilaJäckelová Kamila | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897370 | 20 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8680413 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | B | 1000509 | 20 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226335 | 20 CZK |
UOL0603 | Novotný DavidNovotný David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2214528 | 20 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670827 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8670787 | 20 CZK |
HAN0852 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | Hanácká oblast | A | 8061460 | 20 CZK |
HAN0801 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Hanácká oblast | B | 8680351 | 20 CZK |
HAN0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | Hanácká oblast | B | 8014451 | 20 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680326 | 20 CZK |
UOL1051 | Kvášová KateřinaKvášová Kateřina | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133904 | 20 CZK |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 8410771 | 20 CZK |
HAN0901 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | Hanácká oblast | B | 8022645 | 20 CZK |
HAN0853 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Hanácká oblast | B | 8113502 | 20 CZK |
HAN0951 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Hanácká oblast | B | 8226380 | 20 CZK |
HAN0903 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | Hanácká oblast | B | 2061817 | 20 CZK |
HAN0855 | Štefková MichaelaŠtefková Michaela | Hanácká oblast | B | 8663160 | 20 CZK |
KON0919 | Bednář MatějBednář Matěj | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 20 CZK |
KSU0601 | Jersák MichaelJersák Michael | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 20 CZK | ||
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU1030 | Profous ŠtěpánProfous Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056285 | 20 CZK |
UOL1053 | Malasková LindaMalasková Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 2151437 | 20 CZK |
HAN1002 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | Hanácká oblast | B | 8085198 | 20 CZK |
HAN1050 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | Hanácká oblast | B | 8047160 | 20 CZK |
HAN1001 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | Hanácká oblast | B | 20 CZK | |
KON1132 | Václavek AloisVáclavek Alois | KOB Konice | C | 8014559 | 20 CZK |
KON1079 | Václavková AmálieVáclavková Amálie | KOB Konice | C | 8013874 | 20 CZK |
UOL1001 | Tempír LukášTempír Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2214531 | 20 CZK |
HAN1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | Hanácká oblast | C | 8655430 | 20 CZK |
KON1061 | Fialová AndreaFialová Andrea | KOB Konice | C | 8196086 | 20 CZK |
HAN1053 | Tomášková AnnaTomášková Anna | Hanácká oblast | C | 2102861 | 20 CZK |
HAN1004 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Hanácká oblast | B | 8404142 | 20 CZK |
HAN1054 | Jordánová NellyJordánová Nelly | Hanácká oblast | B | 8076623 | 20 CZK |
HAN1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Hanácká oblast | B | 8183194 | 20 CZK |
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 1400409 | 20 CZK |
UOL1052 | Urychová LucieUrychová Lucie | SOB Olomouc | C | 52841 | 20 CZK |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 8454012 | 20 CZK |
KSU0900 | Jersák DanielJersák Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 20 CZK | ||
KSU1020 | Jäckel MaxmiliánJäckel Maxmilián | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108906 | 20 CZK |