Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 50 CZK |
SBK1353 | Daňková ViktorieDaňková Viktorie | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 50 CZK |
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8044612 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1191 | Lipenská Jana MarieLipenská Jana Marie | KOB Konice | C | 2224529 | 50 CZK |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | B | 8209279 | 50 CZK |
JPV1181 | Dedková MonikaDedková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2224530 | 50 CZK |
UOL1053 | Malasková LindaMalasková Linda | SOB Olomouc | B | 8107767 | 50 CZK |
TBM0853 | Skřivanková AnnaSkřivanková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8047115 | 50 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 8013869 | 50 CZK |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 8410771 | 50 CZK |
RBK1150 | Jalová KristýnaJalová Kristýna | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 980373 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | B | 8196099 | 100 CZK |
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8113502 | 100 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8420956 | 100 CZK |
JPV0752 | Dedková ZdenaDedková Zdena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2222795 | 100 CZK |
KSU0650 | Juřinová AdélaJuřinová Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 100 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 8013868 | 100 CZK |
JPV0750 | Balvanová VendulaBalvanová Vendula | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8303132 | 100 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061460 | 100 CZK |
JPV0751 | Rozehnalová AnnaRozehnalová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2222798 | 100 CZK |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8226380 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 8039983 | 100 CZK |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013963 | 100 CZK |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013964 | 100 CZK |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 100 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8660567 | 100 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8680430 | 100 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655383 | 100 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8517451 | 100 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 100 CZK |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8517317 | 100 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 100 CZK |
KON8755 | Čeřovská AdélaČeřovská Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 8044627 | 100 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 100 CZK |
KON7676 | Škrabalová EvaŠkrabalová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 8076649 | 100 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8047130 | 100 CZK |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 100 CZK |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660357 | 100 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 8007713 | 100 CZK |
RBK8252 | Bártová PetraBártová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2151397 | 100 CZK |
KSU8080 | Juřinová RadkaJuřinová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 100 CZK |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 100 CZK |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 100 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 100 CZK |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 100 CZK |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8028882 | 100 CZK |
STE7150 | Mikošková IvetaMikošková Iveta | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2113042 | 100 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 100 CZK |
PLU8350 | Hubíková IvaHubíková Iva | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7208232 | 100 CZK |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 8007503 | 100 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 100 CZK |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 100 CZK |
UOL7051 | Bartoňová EvaBartoňová Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 100 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680374 | 100 CZK |
ZBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200319 | 100 CZK |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2260118 | 100 CZK |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 8154986 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 100 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 100 CZK |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 100 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 8454012 | 100 CZK |
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8004451 | 100 CZK |
0030002 | Marie ŽenčákováMarie Ženčáková | 003 - ASPV OA | 2032185 | 100 CZK | |
0030004 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | 003 - ASPV OA | 433098 | 100 CZK | |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1515 | Komínek VojtěchKomínek Vojtěch | KOB Konice | C | 2001968 | 50 CZK |
PTE1401 | Krejčí ViktorKrejčí Viktor | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2151428 | 50 CZK |
PLU1300 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8009528 | 50 CZK |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8107760 | 50 CZK |
PLU1400 | Matyšek JosefMatyšek Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2096224 | 50 CZK |
RBK1301 | Bárta ZbyněkBárta Zbyněk | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2152928 | 50 CZK |
0080002 | Reichl VojtěchReichl Vojtěch | 008 - TJ Plumlov | rent | 50 CZK | |
RBK1401 | Jalový KryštofJalový Kryštof | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52015 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 50 CZK |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | B | 8008300 | 50 CZK |
KON1131 | Lipenský Jan FrantišekLipenský Jan František | KOB Konice | C | 2771942 | 50 CZK |
KON0830 | Lipenský MatoušLipenský Matouš | KOB Konice | B | 8133263 | 50 CZK |
UOL0902 | Fanta MaxmilianFanta Maxmilian | SOB Olomouc | C | 8196051 | 50 CZK |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | B | 2090866 | 50 CZK |
RBK1101 | Bárta LadislavBárta Ladislav | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2151418 | 50 CZK |
JPV0919 | Dedek MartinDedek Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2771945 | 50 CZK |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 50 CZK |
KSU0828 | Juřina MarekJuřina Marek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 CZK |
TBM1108 | Skřivanek FrantišekSkřivanek František | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7210862 | 50 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8183194 | 50 CZK |
0040002 | Navrátil VojtěchNavrátil Vojtěch | 004 - ZŠ Těšetice | 2141940 | 50 CZK | |
JPV1001 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8404142 | 50 CZK |
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7005170 | 50 CZK |
KON1111 | Zapletal DavidZapletal David | KOB Konice | C | 8196043 | 50 CZK |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8014494 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8482572 | 100 CZK |
STE0810 | Kropáček MatějKropáček Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143386 | 100 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662279 | 100 CZK |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 8454046 | 100 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060296 | 100 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8047120 | 100 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006749 | 100 CZK |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8116824 | 100 CZK |
0020001 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | 002 - Mountain BEARS | 433096 | 100 CZK | |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8461740 | 100 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 8113510 | 100 CZK |
TBM8911 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8645930 | 100 CZK |
ZBM8607 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8002099 | 100 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 100 CZK |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 100 CZK |
RBK8347 | Jalový MilanJalový Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8667513 | 100 CZK |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8003614 | 100 CZK |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8100052 | 100 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 8461738 | 100 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 8660471 | 100 CZK |
KSU7909 | Miča PetrMiča Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8017374 | 100 CZK |
RBK7802 | Bárta LadislavBárta Ladislav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2229812 | 100 CZK |
UOL7504 | Malaska LukášMalaska Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2224157 | 100 CZK |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 100 CZK |
STE7603 | Kropáček IvoKropáček Ivo | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2221519 | 100 CZK |
STE7103 | Mikoška EmanMikoška Eman | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112775 | 100 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 100 CZK |
PLU8201 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8670809 | 100 CZK |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 8107752 | 100 CZK |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 8008112 | 100 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8140910 | 100 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 100 CZK |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8009531 | 100 CZK |
0030001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 003 - ASPV OA | 8030639 | 100 CZK | |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 100 CZK |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 100 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 100 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 100 CZK |
0040001 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | 004 - ZŠ Těšetice | 8656544 | 100 CZK | |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 7200377 | 100 CZK |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 8116756 | 100 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8003659 | 100 CZK |
PLU7901 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8445306 | 100 CZK |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 100 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 100 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 100 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 100 CZK |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 100 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8031413 | 100 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8271053 | 100 CZK |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 100 CZK |
STE6901 | Gentric MarcGentric Marc | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8013403 | 100 CZK |
0030003 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | 003 - ASPV OA | 52589 | 100 CZK | |
STE6703 | Maťátko MiloslavMaťátko Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 980364 | 100 CZK |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 100 CZK |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 100 CZK |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 100 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 100 CZK |
0060001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | 006 - NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 2127637 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PTE1550 | Krejčí JulieKrejčí Julie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2151404 | 50 CZK |
STE1400 | Kropáček ŠimonKropáček Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143381 | 50 CZK |
0020002 | KARÁSEK RichardKARÁSEK Richard | 002 - Mountain BEARS | 2120651 | 50 CZK | |
0050001 | Bárta Vítězslav Bárta Vítězslav | 005 - RBK | rent | 50 CZK | |
PLU1599 | Herzingerová LindaHerzingerová Linda | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 50 CZK |
0070001 | Pikula DavidPikula David | 007 - Pikulovi | 2081368 | 50 CZK | |
0070002 | Pikulová AdélkaPikulová Adélka | 007 - Pikulovi | 2080973 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7474 | Hanousková MichaelaHanousková Michaela | KOB Konice | C | 2212713 | 100 CZK |
0010001 | Fantová LenkaFantová Lenka | 001 - :-) | 2214499 | 100 CZK | |
JPV7853 | Dedková IvetaDedková Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2221436 | 100 CZK |
0070003 | Pikulová AlenaPikulová Alena | 007 - Pikulovi | 8100857 | 100 CZK | |
0080001 | Povýšilová PetraPovýšilová Petra | 008 - TJ Plumlov | rent | 100 CZK | |
JPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8150666 | 100 CZK |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 49364 | 100 CZK |