Class: H65
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 12:04 | ||
2. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 12:37 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:45 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | TJ Opava | 13:09 | + 1:05 | |
5. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 13:36 | + 1:32 | |
6. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 13:38 | + 1:34 | |
7. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 13:53 | + 1:49 | |
8. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 13:56 | + 1:52 | |
9. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | SKOB Ostrava | 13:57 | + 1:53 | |
10. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 14:11 | + 2:07 | |
11. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 14:15 | + 2:11 | |
12. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:23 | + 2:19 | |
13. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 14:31 | + 2:27 | |
14. | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | OOB Třebíč | 14:52 | + 2:48 | |
15. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 15:02 | + 2:58 | |
16. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | OOB Třebíč | 15:41 | + 3:37 | |
17. | Cabrnoch Jiří | DKL5400 | KOB Kladno | 15:43 | + 3:39 | |
18. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 15:50 | + 3:46 | |
19. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 15:55 | + 3:51 | |
20. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 16:56 | + 4:52 | |
21. | Kubálek Zdeněk | RUZ5306 | TJ Růžená | 16:59 | + 4:55 | |
22. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | TJ Sokol Troja | 17:00 | + 4:56 | |
23. | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | KČT Aš | 17:19 | + 5:15 | |
24. | Wald František | FSP5300 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 17:21 | + 5:17 | |
25. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 17:50 | + 5:46 | |
26. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 19:18 | + 7:14 | |
27. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 19:36 | + 7:32 | |
28. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:41 | + 8:37 | |
29. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 22:55 | + 10:51 | |
30. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:29 | + 15:25 | |
Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK | |||
Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Brumek Stanislav | DKL5201 | KOB Kladno | DISK |