Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmelík Martin | KAM9604 | OK Kamenice | 35:34 | 5648 | ||
2. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 37:47 | + 2:13 | 5329 | |
3. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:50 | + 3:16 | 5177 | |
4. | Krajíček Vojtěch | VRL8803 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:45 | + 4:11 | 5045 | |
5. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 42:17 | + 6:43 | 4681 | |
6. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:13 | + 8:39 | 4402 | |
7. | Krasuski Marcin | 0330001 | 44:22 | + 8:48 | |||
8. | Dudík Petr | JPV8917 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:38 | + 9:04 | 4342 | |
9. | Krčál Jaroslav | LPU8407 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:22 | + 9:48 | 4237 | |
10. | Žaloudík Jiří | KRN8600 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 45:51 | + 10:17 | 4167 | |
11. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 45:57 | + 10:23 | ||
12. | Charuba Lukasz | 38P9000 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 46:05 | + 10:31 | ||
13. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:45 | + 12:11 | 3893 | |
14. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | KOB Tretra Praha | 48:03 | + 12:29 | 3850 | |
15. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:19 | + 12:45 | 3812 | |
16. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:13 | + 14:39 | 3538 | |
17. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:25 | + 14:51 | 3509 | |
18. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:51 | + 15:17 | 3447 | |
19. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 50:52 | + 15:18 | 3445 | |
20. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 51:46 | + 16:12 | 3315 | |
21. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:48 | + 16:14 | 3310 | |
22. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 51:49 | + 16:15 | 3308 | |
23. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 52:32 | + 16:58 | 3205 | |
24. | Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 52:37 | + 17:03 | ||
25. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | KOB Dobruška | 54:44 | + 19:10 | 2888 | |
26. | Šulc Václav | AOP9200 | Orientační Běh Opava | 55:10 | + 19:36 | 2825 | |
27. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:34 | + 20:00 | 2768 | |
28. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:20 | + 25:46 | 1938 | |
29. | Kubičková Bára | SJH9551 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 62:31 | + 26:57 | 1767 | |
30. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:35 | + 28:01 | 1614 | |
31. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:56 | + 30:22 | 1275 | |
32. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | OK Sparta Praha | 70:51 | + 35:17 | 567 | |
33. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 74:06 | + 38:32 | 99 | |
34. | Valach Adam | MFP9400 | Matfyz Praha | 76:37 | + 41:03 | 0 | |
Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | OK Dobříš | DISK | 0 | |||
Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 |