Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carter-Davies Megan | 0070001 | Swansea Bay Orienteering Club | 36:20 | |||
2. | Elena Roos | SWI | 38:25 | + 2:05 | |||
3. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:42 | + 5:22 | 8476 | |
4. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:35 | + 7:15 | 8125 | |
5. | Sofie Bachmann | SWI | 44:09 | + 7:49 | |||
6. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 45:29 | + 9:09 | 7770 | |
7. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:34 | + 10:14 | 7569 | |
8. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 47:20 | + 11:00 | 7426 | |
9. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:26 | + 11:06 | 7407 | |
10. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 47:58 | + 11:38 | 7308 | |
11. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:44 | + 12:24 | 7165 | |
12. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 49:39 | + 13:19 | 6994 | |
13. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:54 | + 13:34 | 6947 | |
14. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 50:19 | + 13:59 | 6870 | |
15. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | OK Kamenice | 51:04 | + 14:44 | 6730 | |
16. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:24 | + 15:04 | 6668 | |
17. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:40 | + 15:20 | 6618 | |
18. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:45 | + 15:25 | 6603 | |
19. | Kubátová Jana | CHA9152 | OK Chrastava | 55:06 | + 18:46 | 5978 | |
20. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:10 | + 18:50 | 5966 | |
21. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:27 | + 21:07 | 5540 | |
22. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 58:11 | + 21:51 | 5404 | |
23. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:18 | + 21:58 | 5382 | |
24. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 58:45 | + 22:25 | 5298 | |
25. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:34 | + 23:14 | 5146 | |
26. | Lenka Čechová | SVS9050 | Orientklub Vsetín | 60:23 | + 24:03 | 4994 | |
27. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:32 | + 24:12 | 4966 | |
28. | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | OK Kamenice | 60:33 | + 24:13 | 4963 | |
29. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 61:48 | + 25:28 | 4730 | |
30. | Jirásková Kateřina | TJP8850 | TJ Sokol Troja | 62:08 | + 25:48 | 4667 | |
31. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:01 | + 26:41 | 4503 | |
32. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:19 | + 26:59 | 4447 | |
33. | Rickmeyer Tina | 31D8650 | SV Lengefeld | 65:01 | + 28:41 | ||
34. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:59 | + 29:39 | 3950 | |
35. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:01 | + 29:41 | 3944 | |
36. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:34 | + 30:14 | 3841 | |
37. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 66:39 | + 30:19 | 3826 | |
38. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | OK Kamenice | 67:47 | + 31:27 | 3614 | |
39. | Juklíčková Zuzana | 0010002 | ZuKuŠiJo Nereg. | 67:59 | + 31:39 | ||
40. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:48 | + 32:28 | 3425 | |
41. | Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | SNS Smržovka | 68:50 | + 32:30 | 3419 | |
42. | Baierová Hana | TUR8989 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:09 | + 33:49 | 3173 | |
43. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 72:53 | + 36:33 | 2664 | |
44. | Medlíková Zuzana | 0160001 | Medlíková | 103:48 | + 67:28 | ||
45. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 117:14 | + 80:54 | 0 |