Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 69:07 | 8547 | ||
2. | Kastner Ylvi | 12A0050 | Naturfreunde Wien | 69:25 | + 0:18 | ||
3. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:27 | + 0:20 | 8507 | |
4. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:03 | + 0:56 | 8433 | |
5. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:09 | + 1:02 | 8421 | |
6. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:39 | + 1:32 | 8360 | |
7. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 70:45 | + 1:38 | 8348 | |
8. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:14 | + 2:07 | 8289 | |
9. | Mádlová Věra | PBM8951 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 73:56 | + 4:49 | 7959 | |
10. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:11 | + 5:04 | 7928 | |
11. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:20 | + 5:13 | 7910 | |
12. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 75:23 | + 6:16 | 7782 | |
13. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:33 | + 8:26 | 7517 | |
14. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 78:11 | + 9:04 | 7440 | |
15. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:49 | + 9:42 | 7362 | |
16. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 80:03 | + 10:56 | 7212 | |
17. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:57 | + 12:50 | 6979 | |
18. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:29 | + 14:22 | 6792 | |
19. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 83:35 | + 14:28 | 6780 | |
20. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:58 | + 14:51 | 6733 | |
21. | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | OK Chrastava | 84:17 | + 15:10 | 6694 | |
22. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 84:41 | + 15:34 | 6646 | |
23. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 85:22 | + 16:15 | 6562 | |
24. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:03 | + 19:56 | 6112 | |
25. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 89:57 | + 20:50 | 6002 | |
26. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 90:50 | + 21:43 | 5894 | |
27. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 93:12 | + 24:05 | 5605 | |
28. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 94:43 | + 25:36 | 5420 | |
29. | Kosobudová Kateřina | VTA0253 | SC vebr-sport | 97:01 | + 27:54 | 5139 | |
30. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:05 | + 28:58 | 5008 | |
31. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 111:11 | + 42:04 | 3408 |