Class: D55A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:36 | ||
2. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:46 | + 2:10 | |
3. | Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | Angy OL | 46:23 | + 4:47 | |
4. | Hájová Jana | TZL6051 | SKOB Zlín | 47:56 | + 6:20 | |
5. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:02 | + 6:26 | |
6. | Galíková Jana | TBM6351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:04 | + 7:28 | |
7. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:40 | + 9:04 | |
8. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:01 | + 10:25 | |
9. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:33 | + 11:57 | |
10. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 54:33 | + 12:57 | |
11. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:31 | + 13:55 | |
12. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 57:08 | + 15:32 | |
13. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 60:06 | + 18:30 | |
14. | Vejvodová Mirka | VCB5750 | OB České Budějovice | 60:25 | + 18:49 | |
15. | Holinková Milada | KRN5950 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 61:32 | + 19:56 | |
16. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:30 | + 21:54 | |
17. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | Sokol Tehov | 66:14 | + 24:38 | |
18. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:54 | + 25:18 | |
19. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | KOB Tretra Praha | 66:55 | + 25:19 | |
20. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 68:39 | + 27:03 | |
21. | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | OK Dobříš | 68:52 | + 27:16 | |
22. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:54 | + 29:18 | |
23. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:38 | + 30:02 | |
24. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | OK Sparta Praha | 71:41 | + 30:05 | |
25. | Vavrušová Helena | TAP6152 | KOB Tretra Praha | 76:27 | + 34:51 | |
26. | Kovaříčková Darja | KRE6352 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 77:35 | + 35:59 | |
27. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | KOB Český Krumlov | 81:00 | + 39:24 | |
Tomanová Elena | ZBM6666 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | |||
Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |