Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:15 | 8431 | ||
2. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 54:22 | + 0:07 | 8389 | |
3. | Kastner Ylvi | 12A0050 | Naturfreunde Wien | 54:35 | + 0:20 | ||
4. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:57 | + 3:42 | 7835 | |
5. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:37 | + 4:22 | 7714 | |
6. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 58:49 | + 4:34 | 7661 | |
7. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:34 | + 5:19 | 7529 | |
8. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:17 | + 7:02 | 7256 | |
9. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:32 | + 7:17 | 7197 | |
10. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 61:48 | + 7:33 | 7137 | |
11. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 62:29 | + 8:14 | 7017 | |
12. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:31 | + 8:16 | 6990 | |
13. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:02 | + 8:47 | 6895 | |
14. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 63:05 | + 8:50 | 6867 | |
15. | Mádlová Věra | PBM8951 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 63:53 | + 9:38 | 6731 | |
16. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:23 | + 10:08 | 6639 | |
17. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 64:41 | + 10:26 | 6576 | |
18. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 65:56 | + 11:41 | 6379 | |
19. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:07 | + 11:52 | 6334 | |
20. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:19 | + 13:04 | 6145 | |
21. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 69:20 | + 15:05 | 5843 | |
22. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 70:30 | + 16:15 | 5662 | |
23. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:07 | + 16:52 | 5558 | |
24. | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | OK Chrastava | 73:11 | + 18:56 | 5254 | |
25. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 74:01 | + 19:46 | 5122 | |
26. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 76:31 | + 22:16 | 4761 | |
27. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:00 | + 22:45 | 4680 | |
28. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 84:30 | + 30:15 | 3637 | |
29. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:43 | + 37:28 | 2640 | |
Kosobudová Kateřina | VTA0253 | SC vebr-sport | DISK | 0 |