Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 14:55 | 8818 | ||
2. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:15 | + 0:20 | 8637 | |
3. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 16:32 | + 1:37 | 7939 | |
4. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 16:51 | + 1:56 | 7767 | |
5. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:53 | + 1:58 | 7749 | |
6. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 16:57 | + 2:02 | 7713 | |
6. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:57 | + 2:02 | 7713 | |
8. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:33 | + 2:38 | 7386 | |
9. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 17:34 | + 2:39 | 7377 | |
10. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 17:42 | + 2:47 | 7305 | |
11. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 17:45 | + 2:50 | 7278 | |
12. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:47 | + 2:52 | 7260 | |
13. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:54 | + 2:59 | 7196 | |
13. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 17:54 | + 2:59 | 7196 | |
15. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 18:06 | + 3:11 | 7087 | |
15. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:06 | + 3:11 | 7087 | |
17. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 18:10 | + 3:15 | 7051 | |
18. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:11 | + 3:16 | 7042 | |
19. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:15 | + 3:20 | 7006 | |
20. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 18:16 | + 3:21 | 6997 | |
21. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | OB Říčany | 18:17 | + 3:22 | 6988 | |
22. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 18:19 | + 3:24 | 6970 | |
23. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 18:23 | + 3:28 | 6933 | |
24. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 18:27 | + 3:32 | 6897 | |
25. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 18:44 | + 3:49 | 6743 | |
26. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 19:01 | + 4:06 | 6589 | |
27. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:06 | + 4:11 | 6544 | |
28. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 19:09 | + 4:14 | 6516 | |
29. | Špacír Jan | UOL8805 | SK UP Olomouc | 19:12 | + 4:17 | 6489 | |
29. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:12 | + 4:17 | 6489 | |
31. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 19:21 | + 4:26 | 6408 | |
32. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 19:23 | + 4:28 | 6390 | |
33. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK7606 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 19:26 | + 4:31 | 6362 | |
34. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:27 | + 4:32 | 6353 | |
35. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:29 | + 4:34 | 6335 | |
36. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:45 | + 4:50 | 6190 | |
37. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 19:46 | + 4:51 | 6181 | |
38. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:51 | + 4:56 | 6136 | |
38. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 19:51 | + 4:56 | 6136 | |
40. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 20:17 | + 5:22 | 5900 | |
41. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 20:20 | + 5:25 | 5873 | |
42. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:46 | + 5:51 | 5637 | |
43. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 21:20 | + 6:25 | 5329 | |
44. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 21:22 | + 6:27 | 5311 | |
45. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 21:32 | + 6:37 | 5220 | |
46. | Doležal Martin | PGP8100 | SK Praga | 21:34 | + 6:39 | 5202 | |
47. | Žáček Martin | FSP8603 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 21:35 | + 6:40 | ||
48. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 21:51 | + 6:56 | 5048 | |
49. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:05 | + 7:10 | 4921 | |
50. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:13 | + 7:18 | 4849 | |
51. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 22:23 | + 7:28 | 4758 | |
52. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 22:36 | + 7:41 | 4640 | |
53. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:37 | + 7:42 | 4631 | |
54. | Pinkner Adam | DKP9101 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:48 | + 7:53 | 4532 | |
55. | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | OB SK Zvole | 23:32 | + 8:37 | 4133 | |
56. | Benc Jiří | TAP8002 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 23:33 | + 8:38 | 4124 | |
57. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 23:50 | + 8:55 | 3970 | |
58. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 24:13 | + 9:18 | 3761 | |
59. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 24:23 | + 9:28 | 3671 | |
60. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | Magnus Orienteering | 24:41 | + 9:46 | 3507 | |
61. | Haering Jan | LME7500 | SK Los Mělník | 24:54 | + 9:59 | 3390 | |
62. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:41 | + 10:46 | 2964 | |
63. | Havelka Tomáš | UOL8700 | SK UP Olomouc | 26:06 | + 11:11 | 2737 | |
64. | Ryjáček Jan | LPM8004 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:43 | + 11:48 | 2402 | |
65. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 27:31 | + 12:36 | 1967 | |
66. | Hric Jan | MFP6300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 29:04 | + 14:09 | 1124 | |
Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |