Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:48 | 9232 | |
2. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 15:56 | + 0:08 | 9156 |
3. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 16:26 | + 0:38 | 8873 |
4. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 17:07 | + 1:19 | 8486 |
5. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 17:11 | + 1:23 | 8449 |
5. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | SK Kamenice | 17:11 | + 1:23 | 8449 |
7. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:15 | + 1:27 | 8411 |
8. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 17:23 | + 1:35 | 8335 |
9. | Arnošt Kamil | DOR7301 | C | OK Dobříš | 17:32 | + 1:44 | 8251 |
10. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 17:48 | + 2:00 | 8100 |
11. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:52 | + 2:04 | 8062 |
12. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:53 | + 2:05 | 8053 |
13. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | R | SK Praga | 17:57 | + 2:09 | 8015 |
14. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | A | SK Praga | 18:53 | + 3:05 | 7487 |
15. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 18:54 | + 3:06 | 7477 |
16. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 18:56 | + 3:08 | 7458 |
17. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 18:57 | + 3:09 | 7449 |
18. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:01 | + 3:13 | 7411 |
18. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:01 | + 3:13 | 7411 |
20. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 19:25 | + 3:37 | 7185 |
21. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | C | OB Říčany | 19:28 | + 3:40 | 7156 |
22. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 19:36 | + 3:48 | 7081 |
23. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:39 | + 3:51 | 7053 |
24. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 19:47 | + 3:59 | 6977 |
25. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:49 | + 4:01 | 6958 |
25. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 19:49 | + 4:01 | 6958 |
27. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 19:58 | + 4:10 | 6873 |
28. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 20:00 | + 4:12 | 6855 |
29. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:04 | + 4:16 | 6817 |
30. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:16 | + 4:28 | 6704 |
31. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 20:17 | + 4:29 | 6694 |
32. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 20:23 | + 4:35 | 6638 |
33. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 20:24 | + 4:36 | 6628 |
34. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 20:28 | + 4:40 | 6590 |
35. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 20:58 | + 5:10 | 6307 |
36. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 21:05 | + 5:17 | 6241 |
37. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:08 | + 5:20 | 6213 |
38. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 21:14 | + 5:26 | 6157 |
39. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 21:23 | + 5:35 | 6072 |
40. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | OK Vršovice | 21:45 | + 5:57 | ||
41. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 21:50 | + 6:02 | 5817 |
42. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 21:52 | + 6:04 | 5798 |
43. | Forejt Michal | ROU9002 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 21:58 | + 6:10 | 5741 |
44. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 22:17 | + 6:29 | 5562 |
45. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 22:30 | + 6:42 | 5440 |
46. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 22:32 | + 6:44 | 5421 |
47. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 22:40 | + 6:52 | 5345 |
48. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:47 | + 6:59 | 5279 |
49. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 23:00 | + 7:12 | 5157 |
50. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 23:02 | + 7:14 | 5138 |
51. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 23:04 | + 7:16 | 5119 |
51. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | C | SK Praga | 23:04 | + 7:16 | 5119 |
53. | Komín David | PGP7405 | C | SK Praga | 23:08 | + 7:20 | 5081 |
54. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:21 | + 7:33 | 4959 |
55. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 23:28 | + 7:40 | 4893 |
56. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 23:35 | + 7:47 | 4826 |
57. | Pelant Michal | RIC7400 | C | OB Říčany | 23:40 | + 7:52 | 4779 |
58. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | C | USK Praha | 24:09 | + 8:21 | 4506 |
59. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | 24:10 | + 8:22 | 4496 |
60. | Krtička Luděk | SSU7847 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 25:07 | + 9:19 | 3959 |
61. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:23 | + 9:35 | 3808 |
62. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 25:55 | + 10:07 | 3506 |
63. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 26:14 | + 10:26 | 3327 |
64. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:16 | + 10:28 | 3308 |
65. | Malec Oldřich | SLA9400 | C | SKOB Slaný | 26:17 | + 10:29 | 3298 |
66. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:25 | + 11:37 | 2657 |
67. | Matoušek Petr | DKP8401 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:11 | + 12:23 | 2223 |
68. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 28:57 | + 13:09 | 1789 |
69. | Stránský Matěj | MFP7802 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 29:03 | + 13:15 | 1732 |
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Svatoš Ondřej | EKP9304 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | SK Kamenice | 22:26 | + 6:38 | 0 |