Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 59:55 | 9550 | ||
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:06 | + 4:11 | 8943 | |
3. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:32 | + 4:37 | 8880 | |
4. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:56 | + 6:01 | 8677 | |
5. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:14 | + 6:19 | 8633 | |
6. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 67:59 | + 8:04 | 8379 | |
7. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:14 | + 8:19 | 8343 | |
8. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:43 | + 8:48 | 8273 | |
9. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Litvínov | 69:37 | + 9:42 | 8142 | |
10. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:01 | + 10:06 | 8084 | |
11. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:57 | + 12:02 | 7803 | |
12. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:01 | + 12:06 | 7794 | |
13. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:03 | + 13:08 | 7644 | |
14. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:26 | + 13:31 | 7588 | |
15. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:19 | + 14:24 | 7460 | |
16. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 77:41 | + 17:46 | ||
17. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:02 | + 18:07 | 6920 | |
18. | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 42L8350 | OK Dainava | 78:03 | + 18:08 | ||
19. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:18 | + 19:23 | 6736 | |
20. | Najman Natalia | 23P8851 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 82:18 | + 22:23 | ||
21. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 85:07 | + 25:12 | 5892 | |
22. | Mrštíková Květa | CHT8754 | OOB SK Chrast | 85:12 | + 25:17 | 5880 | |
23. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 85:14 | + 25:19 | 5875 | |
24. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 86:25 | + 26:30 | 5703 | |
25. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | K.O.B. Choceň | 86:48 | + 26:53 | 5648 | |
26. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 86:53 | + 26:58 | 5635 | |
27. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 89:10 | + 29:15 | 5304 | |
28. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | SK Praga | 90:16 | + 30:21 | 5144 | |
29. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 92:29 | + 32:34 | ||
30. | Randíková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 94:27 | + 34:32 | 4537 | |
31. | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | SK Praga | 94:36 | + 34:41 | 4515 | |
32. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 96:36 | + 36:41 | 4225 | |
33. | Kotrlová Katarína | 43S9051 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 100:26 | + 40:31 | ||
34. | Poštulková Andrea | VZA9351 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 101:42 | + 41:47 | ||
35. | Fukalová Hana | AOP9850 | Orientační Běh Opava | 101:52 | + 41:57 | 3460 | |
36. | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 23P8950 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 102:11 | + 42:16 | ||
37. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 106:29 | + 46:34 | 2790 | |
38. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 110:01 | + 50:06 | 2277 | |
39. | Kotrlová Janka | 86S8950 | Outsiterz Bratislava | 183:17 | + 123:22 | ||
Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 |