Class: H21K
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | SK Kamenice | 49:08 | 5945 | ||
2. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 51:34 | + 2:26 | 5671 | |
3. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | SK Kamenice | 52:13 | + 3:05 | 5598 | |
4. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 53:16 | + 4:08 | 5480 | |
5. | Aster Tomáš | SLA9602 | SKOB Slaný | 53:30 | + 4:22 | 5454 | |
6. | Ježek Ondřej | SLA9701 | SKOB Slaný | 54:56 | + 5:48 | 5292 | |
7. | Brázdil Petr | ODV9700 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 61:24 | + 12:16 | 4564 | |
8. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 65:03 | + 15:55 | 4153 | |
9. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 65:07 | + 15:59 | 4146 | |
10. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 65:58 | + 16:50 | 4050 | |
11. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 67:03 | + 17:55 | 3928 | |
12. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 67:05 | + 17:57 | 3924 | |
13. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 67:34 | + 18:26 | 3870 | |
14. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 67:39 | + 18:31 | 3860 | |
15. | Uhlíř Marek | LBE9400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 67:58 | + 18:50 | 3825 | |
16. | Cikhardt Jakub | TAP8706 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 68:11 | + 19:03 | 3800 | |
17. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 68:24 | + 19:16 | 3776 | |
18. | Benc Jiří | TAP8002 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 68:38 | + 19:30 | 3750 | |
19. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 71:11 | + 22:03 | 3463 | |
20. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 72:03 | + 22:55 | 3365 | |
21. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 72:41 | + 23:33 | 3294 | |
22. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 75:56 | + 26:48 | 2928 | |
23. | Ryjáček Jan | LPM8004 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:30 | + 29:22 | 2639 | |
24. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:34 | + 29:26 | 2631 | |
25. | Malec Oldřich | SLA9400 | SKOB Slaný | 79:56 | + 30:48 | 2477 | |
26. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 82:14 | + 33:06 | 2218 | |
27. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | Tesil Milevsko | 84:23 | + 35:15 | 1976 | |
28. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | SK OK 24 Praha | 98:03 | + 48:55 | 437 | |
29. | Matoušek Petr | DKP8401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 99:52 | + 50:44 | 233 | |
Rozkošný Karel | EKP7900 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 |