Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:06 | ||
2. | Kožíšková Kateřina | LPM0652 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 23:26 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 25:19 | + 4:13 | |
4. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | 27:27 | + 6:21 | |
5. | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | SKOB Ostrov | 33:29 | + 12:23 | |
6. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | Kometa Kralovice | 36:57 | + 15:51 | |
7. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 37:08 | + 16:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 20:31 | ||
2. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:51 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:11 | + 0:40 | |
4. | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:14 | + 0:43 | |
5. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:51 | + 2:20 | |
6. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 24:24 | + 3:53 | |
7. | Mikešová Julie | VPM0455 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:33 | + 6:02 | |
8. | Haková Michaela | PGP0451 | SK Praga | 27:59 | + 7:28 | |
9. | Řeháková Gabriela | SKV0351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 29:20 | + 8:49 | |
10. | Lillová Marie | BSO0351 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 32:00 | + 11:29 | |
11. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 32:14 | + 11:43 | |
12. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 35:19 | + 14:48 | |
13. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 38:11 | + 17:40 | |
14. | Náměstková Radka | EKP0353 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:32 | + 19:01 | |
15. | Dlesková Dana | BSO0151 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 48:29 | + 27:58 | |
16. | Mayerová Johanka | KSH0451 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 51:16 | + 30:45 | |
17. | Jechová Anita | BSO0450 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 52:26 | + 31:55 | |
Rosner Karlotta | GER0005 | OLG Regensburg GER | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:34 | ||
2. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:13 | + 2:39 | |
3. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 38:16 | + 3:42 | |
4. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:28 | + 4:54 | |
5. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:35 | + 6:01 | |
6. | Hertel Jasmin | GER0008 | OLG Regensburg GER | 41:41 | + 7:07 | |
7. | Hertel Katrin | GER0007 | OLG Regensburg GER | 42:54 | + 8:20 | |
8. | Horová Eliška | MLA0151 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 44:49 | + 10:15 | |
9. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 46:37 | + 12:03 | |
10. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 49:01 | + 14:27 | |
11. | Náměstková Denisa | EKP0154 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:01 | + 22:27 | |
12. | Kosařová Aneta | ONO0250 | SKOB Ostrov | 69:13 | + 34:39 | |
13. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 93:59 | + 59:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 33:02 | ||
2. | Lehner Marei | GER0010 | OLG Regensburg GER | 34:30 | + 1:28 | |
3. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 36:59 | + 3:57 | |
4. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 40:17 | + 7:15 | |
5. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 42:07 | + 9:05 | |
6. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 43:32 | + 10:30 | |
7. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:25 | + 12:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:03 | ||
2. | Indola Linda | GER0012 | OLG Regensburg GER | 54:09 | + 4:06 | |
3. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 58:42 | + 8:39 | |
4. | Kroupová Eliška | VPM9853 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:55 | + 9:52 | |
5. | Obytová Kateřina | VPM9752 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 60:13 | + 10:10 | |
6. | Mikešová Adéla | VPM9852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 61:29 | + 11:26 | |
7. | Šafrhansová Lucie | VPM9753 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 64:06 | + 14:03 | |
8. | Casanova Silvia | GER0011 | OLG Regensburg GER | 75:54 | + 25:51 | |
9. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 89:17 | + 39:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | SK Praga | 47:58 | 4846 | ||
2. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:25 | + 3:27 | 4553 | |
3. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 58:19 | + 10:21 | 3969 | |
4. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 61:18 | + 13:20 | 3716 | |
5. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 62:41 | + 14:43 | 3598 | |
6. | Hašková Eva | VPM7352 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 69:15 | + 21:17 | 3042 | |
7. | Lavičková Michaela | KRL9655 | Kometa Kralovice | 71:02 | + 23:04 | 2891 | |
8. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 73:20 | + 25:22 | 2696 | |
9. | Hercigová Tereza | VPM8650 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 77:28 | + 29:30 | ||
10. | Roučková Romana | KSH8351 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 78:15 | + 30:17 | 2279 | |
11. | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 82:07 | + 34:09 | 1951 | |
12. | Štembergová Lucie | EKP8851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 83:02 | + 35:04 | 1873 | |
13. | Kuncová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:03 | + 37:05 | 1702 | |
13. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:03 | + 37:05 | 1702 | |
15. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA8750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 90:31 | + 42:33 | 1239 | |
16. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:55 | + 45:57 | 951 | |
17. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 96:47 | + 48:49 | 708 | |
18. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 97:34 | + 49:36 | 641 | |
19. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 108:53 | + 60:55 | 0 | |
20. | Ottová Terezka | JES8651 | KOS Jesenice | 145:42 | + 97:44 | 0 | |
Kunc Petr | MLA8801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:59 | + 1:01 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 51:40 | ||
2. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | 52:14 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 55:13 | + 3:33 | |
4. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 58:27 | + 6:47 | |
5. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 60:21 | + 8:41 | |
6. | Maunová Martina | KSH8051 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 61:42 | + 10:02 | |
7. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:59 | + 11:19 | |
8. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:28 | + 12:48 | |
9. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 65:09 | + 13:29 | |
10. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | KOS Jesenice | 68:34 | + 16:54 | |
11. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:56 | + 18:16 | |
12. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 72:50 | + 21:10 | |
13. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 74:02 | + 22:22 | |
14. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 75:01 | + 23:21 | |
15. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:00 | + 26:20 | |
16. | Haková Magda | PGP7651 | SK Praga | 84:16 | + 32:36 | |
17. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 88:01 | + 36:21 | |
18. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 93:15 | + 41:35 | |
19. | Šustrová Hana | KSH7755 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 97:54 | + 46:14 | |
20. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 108:13 | + 56:33 | |
21. | Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | 115:15 | + 63:35 | |
Hajšmanová Gábina | LPM7351 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grifoni Milena | GER0026 | OLG Regensburg GER | 60:14 | ||
2. | Kolovská Ilona | LPM6352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:08 | + 3:54 | |
3. | Vejvodová Mirka | LPM5750 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:46 | + 4:32 | |
4. | Spangenberg Birgit | GER0029 | OLG Regensburg GER | 65:27 | + 5:13 | |
5. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 68:39 | + 8:25 | |
6. | Bouchalová Zdena | VPM5757 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 70:15 | + 10:01 | |
7. | Šilhavá Jana | LPM5951 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 72:26 | + 12:12 | |
8. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 74:06 | + 13:52 | |
9. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:07 | + 16:53 | |
10. | Janischowksy Petra | GER0001 | OLG Regensburg GER | 77:21 | + 17:07 | |
11. | Martínková Věra | VPM5351 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 79:07 | + 18:53 | |
12. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 83:58 | + 23:44 | |
13. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 90:52 | + 30:38 | |
14. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 101:39 | + 41:25 | |
15. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 102:06 | + 41:52 | |
16. | Huková Šárka | ONO6850 | SKOB Ostrov | 136:37 | + 76:23 | |
17. | Lebl Roseann | USA | USA | 145:30 | + 85:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soukupová Michaela | VSP5850 | USK Praha | 50:57 | ||
2. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 53:03 | + 2:06 | |
3. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 53:54 | + 2:57 | |
4. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 55:13 | + 4:16 | |
5. | Hejtmánková Alena | TAP5452 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 61:15 | + 10:18 | |
Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Pavla | VPM4350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:34 | ||
2. | Jedličková Jindra | VPM4550 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 51:36 | + 7:02 | |
3. | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM4850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:04 | + 8:30 | |
4. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 66:10 | + 21:36 | |
5. | Říhová Hana | LPM4550 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:21 | + 22:47 | |
6. | Horáková Magdalena | NEJ4950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 110:35 | + 66:01 | |
Boučková Ludmila | OCB4351 | OC České Budějovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 12:19 | ||
2. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 14:38 | + 2:19 | |
3. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 16:33 | + 4:14 | |
4. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:56 | + 4:37 | |
5. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:04 | + 4:45 | |
6. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:23 | + 5:04 | |
7. | Lehner Severin | GER0006 | OLG Regensburg GER | 18:44 | + 6:25 | |
8. | Košina Tobiáš | SKV0502 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 20:24 | + 8:05 | |
9. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:36 | + 12:17 | |
10. | Huk Michael | ONO0500 | SKOB Ostrov | 40:42 | + 28:23 | |
11. | Samuel Marek | MIL0500 | Tesil Milevsko | 58:00 | + 45:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 17:05 | ||
2. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 19:46 | + 2:41 | |
3. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 27:49 | + 10:44 | |
4. | Lang Luis | GER0004 | OLG Regensburg GER | 30:02 | + 12:57 | |
5. | Vočeluk Daniel | ONO0402 | SKOB Ostrov | 31:37 | + 14:32 | |
6. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:22 | + 28:17 | |
7. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:16 | + 35:11 | |
8. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 57:49 | + 40:44 | |
9. | Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | 60:05 | + 43:00 | |
10. | Ševčík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostrov | 65:52 | + 48:47 | |
11. | Barda Tomáš | ONO0302 | SKOB Ostrov | 86:26 | + 69:21 | |
Lill Petr | BSO0203 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 66:56 | + 49:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:52 | ||
2. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:43 | + 2:51 | |
3. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:59 | + 6:07 | |
4. | Lehner Benedikt | GER0009 | OLG Regensburg GER | 42:00 | + 15:08 | |
5. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 48:37 | + 21:45 | |
6. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 50:21 | + 23:29 | |
7. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM0203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 52:21 | + 25:29 | |
8. | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 62:44 | + 35:52 | |
9. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 64:35 | + 37:43 | |
10. | Mayer Šimon | KSH0202 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 81:09 | + 54:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Casanova Riccardo | GER0014 | OLG Regensburg GER | 49:03 | ||
2. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 51:20 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 55:18 | + 6:15 | |
4. | Schwarck Philipp | GER0016 | OLG Regensburg GER | 56:23 | + 7:20 | |
5. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 81:48 | + 32:45 | |
6. | Wartner Felix | GER0017 | OLG Regensburg GER | 101:53 | + 52:50 | |
7. | Eichenseher Vincent | GER0018 | OLG Regensburg GER | 102:16 | + 53:13 | |
Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | KOS Jesenice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janischowksy Lukas | GER0013 | OLG Regensburg GER | 74:21 | ||
2. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 78:00 | + 3:39 | |
3. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 98:32 | + 24:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 63:29 | 8153 | ||
2. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:49 | + 1:20 | 7992 | |
3. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 68:30 | + 5:01 | 7549 | |
4. | Lehner Korbinian | GER0021 | OLG Regensburg GER | 75:02 | + 11:33 | ||
5. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 75:15 | + 11:46 | 6736 | |
6. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | EKP9205 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 81:09 | + 17:40 | 6026 | |
7. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 82:38 | + 19:09 | 5847 | |
8. | Bartoš Vojtěch | PGP9809 | SK Praga | 84:16 | + 20:47 | 5651 | |
9. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 84:29 | + 21:00 | 5625 | |
10. | Lehner Quirin | GER | OLG Regensburg GER | 86:48 | + 23:19 | ||
11. | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 86:55 | + 23:26 | 5332 | |
12. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 88:31 | + 25:02 | 5139 | |
13. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | GER0020 | OLG Regensburg GER | 88:42 | + 25:13 | ||
14. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:38 | + 27:09 | 4884 | |
15. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 96:20 | + 32:51 | 4198 | |
16. | Nürnberger Julian | GER0022 | OLG Regensburg GER | 97:17 | + 33:48 | ||
17. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 99:51 | + 36:22 | 3774 | |
18. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 99:57 | + 36:28 | 3762 | |
19. | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 101:30 | + 38:01 | 3576 | |
20. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 101:41 | + 38:12 | 3554 | |
21. | Škop Michal | NER0001 | NER NER | 114:28 | + 50:59 | ||
22. | Růžička Zbyněk | NER | NER NER | 123:46 | + 60:17 | ||
23. | Hercig Tomáš | VPM8800 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 126:32 | + 63:03 | ||
24. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 132:21 | + 68:52 | 0 | |
25. | Polcar Jiří | NER | NER NER | 137:19 | + 73:50 | ||
26. | Koranda Tomáš | NER | NER NER | 172:03 | + 108:34 | ||
Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | DISK | 0 | |||
Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Janischowksy Fabian | GER0023 | OLG Regensburg GER | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:58 | ||
2. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 66:51 | + 3:53 | |
3. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | KOS Jesenice | 67:31 | + 4:33 | |
4. | Bartovský Pavel | VPM6101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 67:49 | + 4:51 | |
5. | Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 68:19 | + 5:21 | |
6. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 72:12 | + 9:14 | |
7. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 73:17 | + 10:19 | |
8. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 78:56 | + 15:58 | |
9. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 78:58 | + 16:00 | |
10. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 79:43 | + 16:45 | |
11. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 80:34 | + 17:36 | |
12. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 81:05 | + 18:07 | |
13. | Řehák Miroslav | KAD7101 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 81:47 | + 18:49 | |
14. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 83:20 | + 20:22 | |
15. | Käss Pavel | BSO7000 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 84:14 | + 21:16 | |
16. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 85:54 | + 22:56 | |
17. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 91:09 | + 28:11 | |
18. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 93:49 | + 30:51 | |
19. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 101:58 | + 39:00 | |
20. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | Tesil Milevsko | 104:02 | + 41:04 | |
21. | Nádeníček Josef | NEJ7000 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 105:12 | + 42:14 | |
22. | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 105:42 | + 42:44 | |
23. | Žižka Přemysl | MIL7301 | Tesil Milevsko | 108:01 | + 45:03 | |
24. | Rosner Richard | GER0028 | OLG Regensburg GER | 121:41 | + 58:43 | |
25. | Drahokoupil Pavel | 7NC8001 | 7NC | 134:45 | + 71:47 | |
Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janischowksy Klemens | GER0025 | OLG Regensburg GER | 60:11 | ||
2. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 64:40 | + 4:29 | |
3. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 64:44 | + 4:33 | |
4. | Casanova Valerio | GER0027 | OLG Regensburg GER | 65:45 | + 5:34 | |
5. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:32 | + 9:21 | |
6. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ6300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 70:51 | + 10:40 | |
7. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 71:19 | + 11:08 | |
8. | Schwarck Manfred | GER0024 | OLG Regensburg GER | 75:35 | + 15:24 | |
9. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM7003 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 77:18 | + 17:07 | |
10. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 79:15 | + 19:04 | |
11. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 80:26 | + 20:15 | |
12. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 84:31 | + 24:20 | |
13. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 85:02 | + 24:51 | |
14. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 87:43 | + 27:32 | |
15. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 91:56 | + 31:45 | |
16. | Hnyk Michal | SKV6002 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 97:43 | + 37:32 | |
17. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 98:17 | + 38:06 | |
18. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 99:05 | + 38:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:01 | ||
2. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 53:36 | + 8:35 | |
3. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 53:48 | + 8:47 | |
4. | Michalec Jan | MLA5701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 54:08 | + 9:07 | |
5. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 54:38 | + 9:37 | |
6. | Beránek Petr | VPM4502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:18 | + 14:17 | |
7. | Schneuwly Stephan | GER0030 | OLG Regensburg GER | 61:31 | + 16:30 | |
8. | Suchý Václav | VPM5502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 62:03 | + 17:02 | |
9. | Soukup Václav | VSP5600 | USK Praha | 62:50 | + 17:49 | |
10. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | KČT Aš | 65:02 | + 20:01 | |
11. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 65:06 | + 20:05 | |
12. | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:34 | + 26:33 | |
13. | Blažek Jan | VPM5005 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 73:02 | + 28:01 | |
14. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 73:47 | + 28:46 | |
15. | Lebl Michal | USA | USA | 107:27 | + 62:26 | |
16. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 111:22 | + 66:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 43:02 | ||
2. | Křenek Jaroslav | VPM4401 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:53 | + 5:51 | |
3. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:28 | + 6:26 | |
4. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 49:47 | + 6:45 | |
5. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 55:55 | + 12:53 | |
6. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 56:17 | + 13:15 | |
7. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 57:02 | + 14:00 | |
8. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 59:24 | + 16:22 | |
Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | OC České Budějovice | DISK | |||
Otta Pavel | JES4601 | KOS Jesenice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčík Vít | ONO1100 | SKOB Ostrov | 20:37 | ||
2. | Černý Filip | NER | NER NER | 21:41 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Anděl Robík | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:16 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Gregor Richard | BSO0900 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 25:42 | + 5:05 | |
5. | Mayerová Danielka | KSH0852 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 28:50 | + 8:13 | |
6. | Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 34:29 | + 13:52 | |
7. | Pilařová Marie | LPM1050 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 36:01 | + 15:24 | |
8. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 36:52 | + 16:15 | |
9. | Mikeš Šimon | VPM0801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:51 | + 18:14 | |
10. | Mahel Filip | MAS1000 | KČT Aš | 41:47 | + 21:10 | |
11. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 42:01 | + 21:24 | |
12. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 42:07 | + 21:30 | |
13. | Vaculovičová Alžběta | DCE0950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 42:52 | + 22:15 | |
14. | Vaculovič Matěj | DCE1000 | KOB Dobřichovice | 43:29 | + 22:52 | |
15. | Chramosta Petr | NER | NER NER | 43:57 | + 23:20 | |
16. | Kůs Filip, Matyáš | NER | NER NER | 45:00 | + 24:23 | |
17. | Fremrovi Olda, Lída | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:53 | + 25:16 | |
18. | Beránková Julča | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 46:43 | + 26:06 | |
19. | Maun Michal | KSH1201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 47:55 | + 27:18 | |
20. | Klier Šimon | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:13 | + 27:36 | |
21. | Beránková Hedvika | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:36 | + 27:59 | |
22. | Honer Tomáš | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:52 | + 30:15 | |
23. | Křenek Jan | VPM1101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 51:18 | + 30:41 | |
24. | Hašek Vít | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:20 | + 36:43 | |
25. | Hašková Dorka | NER | NER NER | 57:25 | + 36:48 | |
26. | Škopová Michelle Elis | NER0002 | NER NER | 58:27 | + 37:50 | |
27. | Roučka Tomáš | KSH1102 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 82:08 | + 61:31 | |
28. | Skleničkoá Sofie | NER | 84:42 | + 64:05 | ||
Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Pilař Karel | LPMxxxx | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Kůs Ondřej | NER | NER NER | DISK | |||
Janoch Mikuláš | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Fišáková Lucie | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pícl Kryštof | VPM0800 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:28 | ||
2. | Štěňha David | EKP0701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 34:05 | + 2:37 | |
3. | Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:17 | + 3:49 | |
4. | Náměstková Aneta | EKP0756 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:18 | + 7:50 | |
5. | Tříska Lukáš | LPM0800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:03 | + 9:35 | |
6. | Linhová Linda | ONO0551 | SKOB Ostrov | 43:17 | + 11:49 | |
7. | Hajšmanová Anna | LPM0651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:19 | + 11:51 | |
8. | Říhová Adéla | LPM0350 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:31 | + 12:03 | |
9. | Veseleňák Karel | BSO0601 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 47:08 | + 15:40 | |
10. | Kůsová Barbora | NER | NER NER | 51:40 | + 20:12 | |
11. | Říhová Klára | LPM0650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:46 | + 21:18 | |
12. | Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 63:09 | + 31:41 | |
Řeháková Mirka | SKV0652 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Fremrová Madlenka | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:59 | + 0:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 49:56 | ||
2. | Hejtmánek Martin | TAP8605 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:34 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Doležal Tomáš | NER | NER NER | 50:49 | + 0:53 | |
4. | Vaculovič Radim | DCE7501 | KOB Dobřichovice | 52:54 | + 2:58 | |
5. | Pávek | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 60:24 | + 10:28 | |
6. | Šilhan Petr | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 85:07 | + 35:11 | |
7. | Mercová Barbara | NER | NER NER | 86:14 | + 36:18 | |
8. | Václavíková Marta | VPM8750 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 86:48 | + 36:52 | |
9. | Hertel Margit | GER0002 | OLG Regensburg GER | 96:14 | + 46:18 | |
10. | Ziebová Lenka | NEJ7251 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 96:25 | + 46:29 | |
11. | Daika Aneta | NER | 98:28 | + 48:32 | ||
12. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ6500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 98:52 | + 48:56 | |
13. | Pěhoučková Šárka | NER | NER NER | 128:01 | + 78:05 | |
14. | Holíková Ilona | NEJ7550 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 129:39 | + 79:43 | |
15. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 131:36 | + 81:40 | |
16. | Jiráňová Irena | JES6750 | KOS Jesenice | 133:06 | + 83:10 | |
17. | Linhová Monika | NER | NER NER | 143:21 | + 93:25 | |
Freyová Andrea | NEJ8950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
Lehner Ulrike | GER0003 | OLG Regensburg GER | DISK | |||
Maun Petr | KSH7301 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK |