Class: D50B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 53:23 | ||
2. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:25 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 53:29 | + 0:06 | |
4. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:54 | + 0:31 | |
5. | Sibileva Maria | 0170001 | Karlskrona SOK | 54:28 | + 1:05 | |
6. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:31 | + 1:08 | |
7. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:34 | + 1:11 | |
8. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 56:15 | + 2:52 | |
9. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 57:24 | + 4:01 | |
10. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | LOK-o Liberec | 59:07 | + 5:44 | |
11. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 59:53 | + 6:30 | |
12. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:29 | + 7:06 | |
13. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Hostivice | 61:04 | + 7:41 | |
14. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:46 | + 8:23 | |
15. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 61:56 | + 8:33 | |
16. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 62:02 | + 8:39 | |
17. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 62:08 | + 8:45 | |
18. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 64:35 | + 11:12 | |
19. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:55 | + 11:32 | |
20. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 67:49 | + 14:26 | |
21. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 67:52 | + 14:29 | |
22. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:55 | + 14:32 | |
23. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:59 | + 14:36 | |
24. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:42 | + 15:19 | |
25. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | OK Chrastava | 71:18 | + 17:55 | |
26. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 73:19 | + 19:56 | |
27. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | SK OK 24 Praha | 75:25 | + 22:02 | |
28. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 77:25 | + 24:02 | |
29. | Šmausová Gabriela | TJN6951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 82:35 | + 29:12 | |
30. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 87:06 | + 33:43 | |
31. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 90:03 | + 36:40 | |
32. | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 106:08 | + 52:45 | |
33. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 106:34 | + 53:11 | |
34. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 109:08 | + 55:45 | |
35. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 121:43 | + 68:20 | |
Rýdlová Magda | TJN6850 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Teplá Hana | SHK6561 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Hubáčková Jana | EKP6250 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Nadera Agata | CX80 Kalisz | DNS | ||||
Krákorová Iva | neregistrovany | DNS |