Class: H20A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krawczyński Mikołaj | CHC0001 | K.O.B. Choceň | 12:55 | 8250 | ||
2. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:07 | + 0:12 | 8126 | |
3. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:17 | + 0:22 | 8023 | |
4. | Filipek Sebastian | TRI0002 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13:26 | + 0:31 | 7930 | |
5. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:35 | + 0:40 | 7837 | |
6. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 13:37 | + 0:42 | 7816 | |
7. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:56 | + 1:01 | 7619 | |
8. | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK9901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:57 | + 1:02 | 7609 | |
9. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | ZBM0003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:06 | + 1:11 | 7516 | |
10. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:20 | + 1:25 | 7371 | |
11. | Kijak Jakub | CHC0005 | K.O.B. Choceň | 14:39 | + 1:44 | 7175 | |
12. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 14:49 | + 1:54 | 7071 | |
13. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:58 | + 2:03 | 6978 | |
14. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:07 | + 2:12 | 6885 | |
15. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | LOK-o Liberec | 15:22 | + 2:27 | 6730 | |
16. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | LOK-o Liberec | 15:24 | + 2:29 | 6709 | |
17. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:59 | + 3:04 | 6347 | |
18. | Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:05 | + 3:10 | 6285 | |
19. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:32 | + 3:37 | 6006 | |
20. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 16:44 | + 3:49 | 5882 | |
21. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:49 | + 3:54 | 5830 | |
22. | Šklíba David | TJN9902 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 17:25 | + 4:30 | 5458 | |
23. | David Tomáš | 0030001 | ROB Liberec | 17:56 | + 5:01 | ||
24. | Šklíba Michal | STE9900 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 18:52 | + 5:57 | 4558 | |
Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 | |||
Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | OK Kamenice | DNS | 0 | |||
Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB ALFA Brno | DNS | 0 | |||
Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DNS | 0 |