Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michálková Ela | BOR1152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:15 | |
2. | Paterek Hanna | 1VP0950 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 17:45 | + 1:30 | |
3. | Kottíková Anežka | TJN1152 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 20:02 | + 3:47 |
4. | Dušková Denisa | TJN1250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 20:47 | + 4:32 |
5. | Čulíková Kateřina | CHA0952 | C | OK Chrastava | 20:48 | + 4:33 |
6. | Gorzelniak Zofia | 1VP1050 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 23:18 | + 7:03 | |
7. | Prokopová Tereza | CHA1151 | C | OK Chrastava | 24:12 | + 7:57 |
8. | Kulka Kornelia | 19P1001 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 26:11 | + 9:56 | |
9. | holky Frýdlant | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 33:07 | + 16:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haasová Anežka | BOR0956 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:11 | |
2. | Ouzká Eliška | BOR1051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:20 | + 0:09 |
3. | Pechová Marie | VLI1050 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:05 | + 1:54 |
4. | Feřtová Eliška | VLI1056 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:02 | + 2:51 |
5. | Horáčková Natalie | BOR0958 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:03 | + 2:52 |
6. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 18:38 | + 3:27 |
7. | Houžvičková Kateřina | TUR0952 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:46 | + 3:35 |
8. | Straková Kateřina | CHA1000 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:39 | + 7:28 |
9. | Kubešová Tereza | VLI0954 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:50 | + 10:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunášková Karolína | VLI0851 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:27 | |
2. | Baloghová Milena | TJN0750 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 24:26 | + 0:59 |
3. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | B | OK Chrastava | 26:11 | + 2:44 |
4. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | B | OB Jenišovice | 28:21 | + 4:54 |
5. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:22 | + 4:55 |
6. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:32 | + 7:05 |
7. | Waldhauserová Eliška | BOR0757 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:48 | + 7:21 |
8. | Houžvičková Daniela | TUR0751 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:33 | + 8:06 |
9. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:39 | + 8:12 |
10. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:02 | + 8:35 |
11. | Michálková Ema | BOR0857 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:35 | + 10:08 |
12. | Flossmannová Lucie | VLI0852 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:50 | + 11:23 |
13. | Nožičková Eva | TJN0852 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 35:29 | + 12:02 |
14. | Vokušová Veronika | TJN0756 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:30 | + 13:03 |
15. | Podoubská Klára | TJN0855 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:54 | + 13:27 |
16. | Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:17 | + 13:50 |
17. | Březinová Antonie | CHA0851 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:58 | + 14:31 |
18. | Halewicz Julia | 19P0751 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 38:46 | + 15:19 | |
19. | Nováková Barborka | TUV0852 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:35 | + 16:08 |
20. | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:28 | + 17:01 |
21. | Szeliga Sonia | 19P0753 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 41:40 | + 18:13 | |
22. | Roman Oliwia | 19P0755 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 45:49 | + 22:22 | |
23. | Šlínská Amálie | KUL0852 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 49:35 | + 26:08 |
24. | Horáčková Tereza | BOR0762 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:38 | + 26:11 |
25. | Nikołajuk Maja | 19P0754 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 51:27 | + 28:00 | |
26. | Cicvárková Klára | TJN0757 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:03 | + 29:36 |
27. | Pechová Alena | VLI0854 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:44 | + 36:17 |
28. | Špidlová Ester | LLI0861 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 62:48 | + 39:21 |
29. | Vlčková Emílie | BOR0766 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:16 | + 43:49 |
Pražáková Nella | TJN0854 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | ||
Antonínová Ema | TJN0661 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 79:06 | + 55:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:12 | |
2. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:31 | + 1:19 |
3. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:12 | + 4:00 |
4. | Zoubková Šárka | TJN0554 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:13 | + 4:01 |
5. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:05 | + 4:53 |
6. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:28 | + 5:16 |
7. | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:17 | + 8:05 |
8. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:15 | + 10:03 |
9. | Dušková Viktorie | TJN0655 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:53 | + 10:41 |
10. | Podoubská Adéla | TJN0658 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:50 | + 11:38 |
11. | Hovorková Marie | LDC0650 | B | KOB Děčín | 49:57 | + 13:45 |
12. | Kosková Adéla | VLI0656 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:47 | + 14:35 |
13. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:17 | + 15:05 |
14. | Derflová Eliška | KUL0550 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 54:00 | + 17:48 |
15. | Kottíková Lucie | TJN0657 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:49 | + 19:37 |
16. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:43 | + 27:31 |
17. | Murek Emilia | 1VP0651 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 70:03 | + 33:51 | |
18. | Szmyt Aleksandra | 1VP0653 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 72:32 | + 36:20 | |
19. | Veselá Karolína | BOR0660 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:33 | + 36:21 |
20. | Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | C | OK Chrastava | 78:35 | + 42:23 |
21. | Kulka Wiktoria | 19P0552 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 79:58 | + 43:46 | |
22. | Pirklová Michaela | KUL0650 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 82:24 | + 46:12 |
Alblová Zuzana | LME0660 | C | SK Los Mělník | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:12 | |
2. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | A | OK Chrastava | 43:09 | + 0:57 |
3. | Pesničáková Soňa | TJN0451 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:56 | + 6:44 |
4. | Balejová Julie | KAM0551 | A | OK Kamenice | 49:21 | + 7:09 |
5. | Brožková Kateřina | TJN0455 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:27 | + 7:15 |
6. | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:10 | + 8:58 |
7. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | B | OK Chrastava | 51:49 | + 9:37 |
8. | Burešová Eliška | VLI0456 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:48 | + 12:36 |
9. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:37 | + 19:25 |
10. | Rumlenová Tereza | BOR0453 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:12 | + 20:00 |
11. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | B | LOK-o Liberec | 63:40 | + 21:28 |
12. | Kapska Nina | 1VP0451 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 79:06 | + 36:54 | |
13. | Skrzypczak Marika | 1VP0452 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 89:23 | + 47:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:46 | |
2. | Podrábská Marie | TJN0259 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:20 | + 7:34 |
3. | Zapalačová Petra | DOK0154 | B | OK Doksy | 82:26 | + 19:40 |
4. | Nehasilová Veronika | LDC0350 | B | KOB Děčín | 90:38 | + 27:52 |
Skácelová Adéla | VLI0454 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:31 | ||
2. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:32 | + 4:01 | |
3. | Karafiátová Lucka | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:48 | + 21:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:58 | 6737 | |
2. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:45 | + 1:47 | 6548 |
3. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:29 | + 2:31 | 6471 |
4. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | Matfyz Praha | 66:53 | + 5:55 | 6112 |
5. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:17 | + 8:19 | 5859 |
6. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:37 | + 13:39 | 5296 |
7. | Murawska Marta | 1VP9850 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 76:29 | + 15:31 | ||
8. | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | C | OK Chrastava | 79:38 | + 18:40 | 4767 |
9. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 81:13 | + 20:15 | 4600 |
10. | Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | C | SNS Smržovka | 82:39 | + 21:41 | 4448 |
11. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 86:32 | + 25:34 | 4038 |
12. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 92:58 | + 32:00 | 3360 |
13. | Poláková Ivana | LCE7953 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 100:00 | + 39:02 | 2617 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 75:18 | |
2. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 75:48 | + 0:30 |
3. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 76:51 | + 1:33 |
4. | Jakubská Jitka | RRMM 8108 | NNN neregistrovaný | 90:57 | + 15:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paterek Honorata | 1VP7450 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 45:28 | ||
2. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 48:25 | + 2:57 |
3. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | C | OK Doksy | 48:35 | + 3:07 |
4. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:42 | + 5:14 |
5. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:01 | + 6:33 |
6. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:40 | + 8:12 |
7. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | C | SK Los Mělník | 58:07 | + 12:39 |
8. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:37 | + 13:09 |
9. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:32 | + 15:04 |
10. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:40 | + 16:12 |
11. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:30 | + 19:02 |
12. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:08 | + 19:40 |
13. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:02 | + 20:34 |
14. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 70:42 | + 25:14 |
15. | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:41 | + 27:13 |
16. | Nováková Zuzana | TUV7950 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 76:58 | + 31:30 |
17. | Kmínková Michala | DOK7850 | C | OK Doksy | 78:29 | + 33:01 |
18. | Kosková Třísková Lenka | VLI7554 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:16 | + 33:48 |
19. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 79:19 | + 33:51 |
20. | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 92:16 | + 46:48 |
21. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 93:02 | + 47:34 |
22. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | C | OK Chrastava | 100:30 | + 55:02 |
23. | Krupková Martina | CHA7552 | C | OK Chrastava | 102:36 | + 57:08 |
Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:14 | |
2. | Koutná Olga | BOR7152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:34 | + 0:20 |
3. | Dvorská Marie | VLI7454 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:19 | + 9:05 |
4. | Nowak Barbara | 1VP7050 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 54:40 | + 13:26 | |
5. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 54:41 | + 13:27 |
6. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:16 | + 18:02 |
7. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:17 | + 19:03 |
8. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 62:26 | + 21:12 |
9. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 63:41 | + 22:27 |
10. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:43 | + 25:29 |
11. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:49 | + 32:35 |
12. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:53 | + 36:39 |
13. | Halamová Anna | TAP7350 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 79:42 | + 38:28 |
14. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 88:36 | + 47:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | C | KOB Děčín | 47:14 | |
2. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:27 | + 2:13 |
3. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:58 | + 2:44 |
4. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:07 | + 3:53 |
5. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:52 | + 4:38 |
6. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:40 | + 5:26 |
7. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:55 | + 5:41 |
8. | Žihlová Lucie | LLI6952 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 109:25 | + 62:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | C | OB Jenišovice | 53:08 | |
2. | Drągowska Marzena | 23P6250 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 61:47 | + 8:39 | |
3. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:24 | + 17:16 |
4. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:28 | + 23:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:41 | |
2. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 56:28 | + 8:47 |
3. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 72:36 | + 24:55 |
4. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | C | OK Chrastava | 82:33 | + 34:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:20 | |
2. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:29 | + 6:09 |
3. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | C | OK Chrastava | 59:59 | + 9:39 |
4. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:06 | + 11:46 |
5. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:48 | + 12:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | C | OK Chrastava | 64:19 | |
2. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | C | KOB Děčín | 69:03 | + 4:44 |
3. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 69:47 | + 5:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 62:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:09 | |
2. | Bégoc Dany | TUR1011 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:37 | + 0:28 |
3. | Franc Julian | 1VP1000 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 15:29 | + 1:20 | |
4. | Kruliš Janek | VLI1003 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:54 | + 1:45 |
5. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 16:36 | + 2:27 |
6. | Štembera Oskar | TJN1201 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:56 | + 7:47 |
7. | Jakubský Pavel | RRM1106 | NNN neregistrovaný | 29:22 | + 15:13 | |
8. | Jakubský FIlip | RRMM1303 | NNN neregistrovaný | 35:24 | + 21:15 | |
9. | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | C | OK Doksy | 37:28 | + 23:19 |
10. | Albl Matouš | LME1111 | C | SK Los Mělník | 114:15 | + 100:06 |
Vlček Eduard | BOR1008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žemlík Eduard | TUR0909 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 11:33 | |
2. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 11:48 | + 0:15 |
3. | Vakula Vít | BOR0908 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 12:56 | + 1:23 |
4. | Šebelka Jakub | VLI1002 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:21 | + 1:48 |
5. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:55 | + 2:22 |
6. | Beneš Max | VLI1100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 14:52 | + 3:19 |
7. | Berka Tadeáš | VLI0904 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:02 | + 3:29 |
8. | Guida Alessandro | VLI0900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:08 | + 3:35 |
9. | Hrdlička Vojtěch | VLI1004 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:41 | + 4:08 |
10. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:23 | + 4:50 |
11. | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | C | OK Doksy | 16:42 | + 5:09 |
12. | Sázavský Antonín | VLI0905 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:28 | + 6:55 |
13. | Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:39 | + 7:06 |
Pachnik Antoni | 19P1000 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | DISK | |||
Jiroutek Jakub | LLI0902 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beneš Filip | VLI0708 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:25 | |
2. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 19:39 | + 0:14 |
3. | Miklas Ondřej | VLI0701 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:50 | + 0:25 |
3. | Šebelka Matěj | VLI0805 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:50 | + 0:25 |
5. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:29 | + 1:04 |
6. | Nožička Jan | TJN0809 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:18 | + 1:53 |
7. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:09 | + 3:44 |
7. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:09 | + 3:44 |
9. | Bureš David | VLI0707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:10 | + 6:45 |
10. | Vilém Štěpán | VLI0902 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:41 | + 7:16 |
11. | Tůma Vojtěch | CHA0804 | C | OK Chrastava | 27:30 | + 8:05 |
12. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:19 | + 8:54 |
13. | Hrůzek Ondřej | BOR0809 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:22 | + 8:57 |
14. | Jończy Michał | 88P0801 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 29:55 | + 10:30 | |
15. | Putík Martin | VLI0706 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:41 | + 11:16 |
16. | Týfa Daniel | VLI0811 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:15 | + 12:50 |
17. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:28 | + 13:03 |
18. | Juřina Jakub | FYD0801 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 35:56 | + 16:31 |
19. | Guida Francesco | VLI0810 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:59 | + 16:34 |
20. | Murawski Rafał | 1VP0700 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 37:53 | + 18:28 | |
21. | Mizera Jan | TUR0707 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:32 | + 19:07 |
22. | Hübner Ondřej | STB0700 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:01 | + 25:36 |
23. | Kunc Ondřej | BOR0710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:21 | + 35:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:48 | |
2. | Heczko Erik | VLI0804 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:25 | + 1:37 |
3. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | B | OK Chrastava | 46:05 | + 6:17 |
4. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:28 | + 9:40 |
5. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:43 | + 9:55 |
6. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:08 | + 10:20 |
7. | Pachnik Jędrzej | 19P0600 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 50:23 | + 10:35 | |
8. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch | TUR0503 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:08 | + 11:20 |
9. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | B | OK Chrastava | 51:39 | + 11:51 |
10. | Dolejší Jan | DOK0602 | B | OK Doksy | 52:55 | + 13:07 |
11. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:51 | + 14:03 |
12. | Jareš Ondřej | KUL0600 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 60:56 | + 21:08 |
13. | Habán Oliver | VLI0600 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:04 | + 21:16 |
14. | Míka Albert | TJN0601 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:56 | + 22:08 |
15. | Mastník Ondřej | TJN0507 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:46 | + 26:58 |
16. | Jelínek Šimon | BOR0510 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:51 | + 37:03 |
17. | Votava Matěj | KUL0601 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 79:27 | + 39:39 |
18. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:15 | + 45:27 |
19. | Knap Šimon | CHA0606 | C | OK Chrastava | 121:48 | + 82:00 |
Dwojak Gracjan | 19P0602 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:59 | |
2. | Pachnik Stanisław | 19P0300 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 43:12 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Paterek Mikołaj | 1VP0300 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 45:24 | + 2:25 | |
4. | Jończy Jakub | 88P0300 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 49:22 | + 6:23 | |
5. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:41 | + 10:42 |
6. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:09 | + 12:10 |
7. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:20 | + 13:21 |
8. | Marek Matěj | TJN0409 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:04 | + 15:05 |
9. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:57 | + 17:58 |
10. | Mašek Matěj | BOR0410 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:33 | + 36:34 |
11. | Hruška Jakub | TJN0403 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 88:37 | + 45:38 |
12. | Veselý Jakub | BOR0406 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 97:29 | + 54:30 |
13. | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 123:17 | + 80:18 |
14. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | C | OK Chrastava | 129:33 | + 86:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:38 | |
2. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:51 | + 2:13 |
3. | Kubec Michal | DOK0103 | B | OK Doksy | 75:12 | + 4:34 |
4. | Seidel Nikodem | 1VP0100 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 77:08 | + 6:30 | |
5. | Grobelny Alex | 1VP0200 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 84:40 | + 14:02 | |
6. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | B | OK Chrastava | 91:34 | + 20:56 |
Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cupryś Gracjan | 1VP0101 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 58:08 | |||
Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:39 | 6702 | |
2. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:13 | + 1:34 | 6527 |
3. | Pachnik Wojciech | DOB9101 | C | KOB Dobruška | 59:22 | + 1:43 | 6510 |
4. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:31 | + 2:52 | 6381 |
5. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:18 | + 10:39 | 5509 |
6. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:49 | + 12:10 | 5339 |
7. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:44 | + 14:05 | 5125 |
8. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 74:29 | + 16:50 | 4817 |
9. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 75:02 | + 17:23 | 4755 |
10. | Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:34 | + 19:55 | 4471 |
11. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:28 | + 22:49 | 4147 |
12. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 88:49 | + 31:10 | 3211 |
13. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | C | KOB Litvínov | 94:54 | + 37:15 | 2530 |
Kekrt Lukáš | FYD9601 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spazierer Filip | 40001 | 4 Nejdek | 45:30 | |||
2. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Litvínov | 63:50 | + 18:20 | |
Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:41 | |
2. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 67:15 | + 0:34 |
3. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:40 | + 0:59 |
4. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:43 | + 3:02 |
5. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:45 | + 4:04 |
6. | Kašše Jakub | H.O. Jurina Gagarina | 81:02 | + 14:21 | ||
7. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 83:53 | + 17:12 |
8. | Gorzelniak Karol | 1VP8300 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 84:02 | + 17:21 | |
9. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | C | OK Chrastava | 84:12 | + 17:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:01 | |
2. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 58:55 | + 0:54 |
3. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:50 | + 4:49 |
4. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:11 | + 7:10 |
5. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:22 | + 8:21 |
6. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 66:35 | + 8:34 |
7. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:21 | + 9:20 |
8. | Pražák Michal | TJN7900 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:46 | + 14:45 |
9. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:37 | + 16:36 |
10. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:04 | + 17:03 |
11. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:57 | + 17:56 |
12. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:36 | + 18:35 |
13. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 77:21 | + 19:20 |
14. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 78:09 | + 20:08 |
15. | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:11 | + 23:10 |
16. | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:19 | + 26:18 |
17. | Kmínek Jan | DOK7801 | C | OK Doksy | 87:37 | + 29:36 |
18. | Jakubský Ondřej | RRMM7712 | NNN neregistrovaný | 88:16 | + 30:15 | |
19. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:09 | + 31:08 |
20. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 92:43 | + 34:42 |
21. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 105:35 | + 47:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:17 | |
2. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:49 | + 2:32 |
3. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:03 | + 3:46 |
4. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:42 | + 5:25 |
5. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 55:18 | + 6:01 |
6. | Zaydlar Michal | JLI7100 | C | OB Jizerky | 55:25 | + 6:08 |
7. | Hrůzek Libor | BOR7400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:16 | + 6:59 |
8. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:25 | + 12:08 |
9. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:45 | + 12:28 |
10. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:57 | + 15:40 |
11. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:55 | + 18:38 |
12. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:43 | + 19:26 |
13. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:50 | + 20:33 |
14. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:29 | + 24:12 |
15. | Murawski Piotr | 1VP7302 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 73:51 | + 24:34 | |
16. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:55 | + 30:38 |
17. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 81:22 | + 32:05 |
18. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:30 | + 34:13 |
19. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 86:27 | + 37:10 |
20. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 94:03 | + 44:46 |
21. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | C | OK Chrastava | 111:38 | + 62:21 |
Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | ||
Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 42:38 | |
2. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:40 | + 9:02 |
3. | Dragowski Robert | TUR5906 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:00 | + 10:22 |
4. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:21 | + 12:43 |
5. | Pachnik Dariusz | 19P6900 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 56:02 | + 13:24 | |
6. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:18 | + 14:40 |
7. | Hinterholzinger Petr | KUL6702 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 62:10 | + 19:32 |
8. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 63:28 | + 20:50 |
9. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | C | KOB Děčín | 63:36 | + 20:58 |
10. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:39 | + 22:01 |
11. | Jareš Daniel | KUL6900 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 64:41 | + 22:03 |
12. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | C | KOB Děčín | 70:02 | + 27:24 |
13. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:45 | + 42:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:48 | |
2. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 42:52 | + 2:04 |
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 43:52 | + 3:04 |
4. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:46 | + 5:58 |
5. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:52 | + 7:04 |
6. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:34 | + 7:46 |
7. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 75:51 | + 35:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:31 | |
2. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:58 | + 0:27 |
3. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:58 | + 3:27 |
4. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 63:28 | + 11:57 |
5. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | C | OK Chrastava | 68:40 | + 17:09 |
6. | Galla Andrzej | 1VP5900 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 80:55 | + 29:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:17 | |
2. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:17 | + 6:00 |
3. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:39 | + 9:22 |
4. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR5003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:10 | + 9:53 |
5. | Telecký Marrtin | BFM5201 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 46:01 | + 11:44 |
6. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 50:42 | + 16:25 |
7. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 56:40 | + 22:23 |
8. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | C | USK Praha | 57:02 | + 22:45 |
9. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | C | OB Jenišovice | 57:07 | + 22:50 |
10. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | C | OK Chrastava | 80:09 | + 45:52 |
Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | C | KOB Děčín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:55 | |
2. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:02 | + 1:07 |
3. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:10 | + 2:15 |
4. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 49:53 | + 6:58 |
5. | Edward Bartkowiak | 34P4800 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 50:13 | + 7:18 | |
6. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 60:53 | + 17:58 |
7. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 64:04 | + 21:09 |
8. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 71:22 | + 28:27 |
9. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 135:56 | + 93:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:54 | |
Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:18 | |
Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votava Jan | VLI1400 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:20 | |
2. | Winkler Matyáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 16:35 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Bergl Jonáš | TJP1100 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 16:38 | + 0:18 |
4. | Štrynková Nina | STB1251 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 17:17 | + 0:57 |
5. | Kunášková Markéta | VLI1057 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:52 | + 1:32 |
6. | Kunc Jakub | LLI1203 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 18:01 | + 1:41 |
7. | Týfová Ella | VLI1150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:03 | + 1:43 |
8. | Kohoutová Edita | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 18:04 | + 1:44 | |
9. | Bureš Kryštof | VLI1202 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:07 | + 1:47 |
10. | Kohout Michael | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 18:16 | + 1:56 | |
11. | Kubešová Eliška | VLI1152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:23 | + 2:03 |
12. | Gracias Filip | STB1200 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:01 | + 2:41 |
13. | Harazinová Tereza | VLI0850 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:32 | + 3:12 |
14. | Kašše Jakub | H.O. Jurina Gagarina | 19:45 | + 3:25 | ||
15. | Kašše Matěj | H.O. Jurina Gagarina | 19:55 | + 3:35 | ||
16. | Guida Sebastian | VLI1302 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:08 | + 5:48 |
17. | Gottstein Josef | LLI1300 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 22:16 | + 5:56 |
18. | Feřtová Alžběta | VLI1451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:59 | + 6:39 |
19. | Berglová Amálie | TJP1450 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 24:18 | + 7:58 |
20. | Pražák Jachym | NN | NNN neregistrovaný | 24:19 | + 7:59 | |
21. | Hanušová Eva | STB1550 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:04 | + 8:44 |
22. | Sázavský Josef | VLI1102 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:17 | + 8:57 |
23. | Hanušová Lenka | STB1350 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:32 | + 9:12 |
24. | Harazinová Kateřina | VLI1255 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:09 | + 9:49 |
25. | Špidla Josef | LLI1206 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 27:31 | + 11:11 |
26. | Hübnerová Olivie | STB1351 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 27:57 | + 11:37 |
27. | Paroulek Bartoloměh | LLI1400 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 30:54 | + 14:34 |
28. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:16 | + 15:56 |
29. | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:19 | + 16:59 |
30. | Tyrala Adam | FYD | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 38:01 | + 21:41 | |
31. | Křivánková Adéla | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 41:51 | + 25:31 | |
32. | Pachner Ota | CHA1400 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:57 | + 38:37 |
33. | Raisrová Soňa | VLI1250 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:16 | + 39:56 |
34. | Zachar Daniel | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:00 | + 59:40 | |
Trávníček Matěj | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semerád Pavel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 19:35 | ||
2. | Žaneta Holečková | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 21:50 | + 2:15 | |
3. | Pech Richard | 62X6400 | Och421X | 21:55 | + 2:20 | |
4. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:34 | + 3:59 |
5. | Kunášková Zuzana | VLI8154 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:04 | + 6:29 | |
6. | Kottík Michal | TJN6801 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 26:21 | + 6:46 |
7. | Votavova Světlana | 10001 | 1 DSVJ | 26:43 | + 7:08 | |
8. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | C | USK Praha | 26:52 | + 7:17 |
9. | Dolejší Miloš | DOK6700 | C | OK Doksy | 27:03 | + 7:28 |
10. | Petrová Věra | VLI6251 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:16 | + 7:41 |
11. | Gomolák Jan | CHA7605 | C | OK Chrastava | 27:19 | + 7:44 |
12. | Gomolák Jan | CHA0603 | C | OK Chrastava | 28:30 | + 8:55 |
13. | Kutková Petra | STB7850 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 29:03 | + 9:28 |
14. | Harazinová Zuzana | VLI0650 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:46 | + 10:11 |
15. | Kunášek Martin | VLI7405 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:28 | + 10:53 | |
16. | Vlčková Petra | BOR7859 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:39 | + 11:04 |
17. | Harazinová Radka | VLI7650 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:04 | + 11:29 |
18. | Macharová Michaela | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:30 | + 11:55 | |
19. | Nový Jiří | CHA5600 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:22 | + 12:47 |
20. | Vaňourková Jitka | BOR7252 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:24 | + 12:49 |
21. | Labská Bohuslava | LLI6951 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 33:50 | + 14:15 |
22. | Pechová Helena | 62X7250 | Och421X | 34:50 | + 15:15 | |
23. | Řezáčová Lucie | VLI0450 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:16 | + 15:41 |
24. | Závětová Lucie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 37:00 | + 17:25 | |
25. | Hrůzková Jana | 30001 | 3 šenováci | 44:06 | + 24:31 | |
26. | Mülleová Michaela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 47:08 | + 27:33 | |
27. | Špidlová Andrea | LLI | LOK-o Liberec | 50:06 | + 30:31 | |
28. | Vejstrková Martina | CHA9651 | C | OK Chrastava | 80:37 | + 61:02 |
29. | Svobodová Pavla | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 90:48 | + 71:13 | |
30. | Matějčíková Dana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 135:54 | + 116:19 | |
Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | C | USK Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobinski Adrian | 88P MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 54:29 | |||
2. | Bergl Tomáš | TJP7801 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 61:34 | + 7:05 |
3. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 68:36 | + 14:07 |
4. | Mairich Vít | TJN7200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:44 | + 16:15 |
5. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 71:13 | + 16:44 |
6. | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:41 | + 21:12 |
7. | Hejčl Aleš | KUL | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 77:23 | + 22:54 | |
8. | Juklíček Jakub | 20001 | 2 ZuKuŠi | 78:07 | + 23:38 | |
9. | Juklíčková Zuzana | 20002 | 2 ZuKuŠi | 81:21 | + 26:52 | |
10. | Týfa Lukáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 81:30 | + 27:01 | |
11. | Paterek Tomasz | 1VP7900 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 87:27 | + 32:58 | |
12. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 88:49 | + 34:20 |
13. | Paroulková Iva | LLI7151 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 90:11 | + 35:42 |
14. | Kunc Tomáš | LLI7800 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 90:41 | + 36:12 |
15. | Vokuš Zdeněk | TJN5601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:54 | + 40:25 |
16. | Špidla Kryštof | LLI7608 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 106:32 | + 52:03 |
17. | Nová Eva | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 107:13 | + 52:44 | |
18. | Kohoutová Erika | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 115:27 | + 60:58 | |
Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | ||
Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |