M10
1.92 km, 30 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
232639 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
ZUP0800 |
2058490 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:00:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
SPC1010 |
2035145 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Jašek Vít |
ABR1111 |
52511 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
2085566 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
7207504 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
M14
2.46 km, 45 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Munzar Jakub |
XPU0600 |
436951 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Geisler Richard |
SPC0703 |
2067952 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Kabát Martin |
EKP0412 |
2099511 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
4377 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
446429 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Štáfek Ondřej |
SKL0401 |
7209806 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
7207338 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
8468 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Toloch Otakar |
GIG0900 |
2103724 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
232246 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
9579 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
7208072 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Toloch Eduard |
GIG0600 |
2103762 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
M17
3.30 km, 60 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Hašek Adam |
VPM0101 |
887604 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Koffler Georg |
54A0000 |
8282015 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
53377 |
B |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Humlíček Tomáš |
SBK0101 |
1218410 |
B |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8629751 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Břeň Daniel |
SKL0100 |
8644874 |
B |
SMS Team Kladno |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Kubát Tomáš |
VRL0001 |
339555 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Vacek Jan |
SLA0004 |
681881 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8644556 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
M20
3.53 km, 65 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
7204494 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Vítek Karel |
SKL9901 |
7207350 |
B |
SMS Team Kladno |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Mišoň Matěj |
SMR9801 |
7201762 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
2042514 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Kašpar Petr |
TSU9900 |
2069090 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:21:00 |
81 |
Hasal Martin |
PGP9804 |
7201194 |
|
SK Praga |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Micko Tobias |
55A0000 |
8002009 |
|
Austria MTBO Youth Team |
16:23:00 |
83 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ABR0001 |
7204492 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:24:00 |
84 |
Horák Jan |
LDC9800 |
7404404 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
16:25:00 |
85 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
M21E
4.03 km, 90 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Bezouška Tomáš |
SPC7611 |
7201752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
9005228 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
9005136 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
7003036 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
KPY9000 |
7201827 |
E |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Tišnovský Martin |
TBM9120 |
7201822 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
995876 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
515062 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Šňupárek Václav |
TZL9548 |
7204504 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
897369 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
7201770 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Honner Jaroslav |
VPM7802 |
7207358 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
7209656 |
E |
SMS Team Kladno |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Waldmann Andreas |
54A9400 |
7777711 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
7003041 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
995860 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
1302790 |
E |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Goder Josef |
DKP8203 |
7202900 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Exler Florian |
54A9200 |
8009792 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Hons Miši |
SMR7700 |
7203328 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Wohanka Richard |
SLA0100 |
7260008 |
E |
SKOB Slaný |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Kanta Martin |
XPU9705 |
7204476 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
980373 |
E |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Haselsberger Kevin |
54A8900 |
8282003 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
7201206 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
16:21:00 |
81 |
Klimo Thomas |
21A7900 |
7903100 |
|
OLT Transdanubien |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Husák Václav |
XHK7702 |
1007527 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
16:23:00 |
83 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
886813 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
16:24:00 |
84 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SMR7401 |
7410123 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
16:25:00 |
85 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM9001 |
515439 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
1400430 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
16:27:00 |
87 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
888616 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:28:00 |
88 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
7200317 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:29:00 |
89 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
7151177 |
E |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
16:30:00 |
90 |
Vanka Petr |
OKP6801 |
7207352 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:31:00 |
91 |
Flachberger Jakob |
55A9800 |
2010997 |
|
Austria MTBO Youth Team |
16:32:00 |
92 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
501884 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
M21A
3.53 km, 65 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
7204495 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Novák Libor |
OKP9100 |
426348 |
A |
SK OK 24 Praha |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Šebesta Petr |
TAP7604 |
9760324 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Müller Pavel |
JEP7900 |
9102090 |
A |
Jehlanka Team |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
7260002 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
2081364 |
A |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Jiran Jan |
XHK7701 |
7209426 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Falta Ondřej |
DKP8502 |
7208100 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
7204972 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
1700080 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG9400 |
2027239 |
B |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM8307 |
899162 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Císař Jan |
EKP8503 |
886253 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
446347 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
7800087 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
1919191 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Černý Ladislav |
ZUP8200 |
7200339 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
515098 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Merenus Štěpán |
SPC8404 |
1984420 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Pucher Filip |
ZUP7404 |
711577 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
2042525 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
2078484 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
7207490 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Geisler Michal |
SPC7504 |
7205029 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Boček Milan |
TBM9228 |
2019217 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
682119 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
2051945 |
A |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
2115001 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Moravec Štěpán |
SJI8101 |
897347 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
886278 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
2067203 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Tomeček Karel |
TSU8300 |
8905 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
7201777 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
SBK8242 |
520540 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
16:07:00 |
67 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Buchtík Aleš |
XBM8201 |
8627115 |
A |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
828384 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
M21B
3.30 km, 60 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
7205956 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Humlíček Aleš |
SBK7539 |
609906 |
B |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Pilný Jiří |
VRL7002 |
426376 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Hodoň Miroslav |
GIG8100 |
53882 |
B |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
2017678 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
2113472 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
7003010 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Žemlička Jan |
XPU8303 |
9283 |
B |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
2019239 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
1398686 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
1007541 |
B |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
7210120 |
B |
SPORTICUS team |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
1700078 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
2019222 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Svoboda Radek |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Dvořák František |
LDC7701 |
7204485 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Šimon Václav |
LBE9100 |
7200132 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Jedlička Michal |
XHK7309 |
7208023 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8292 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Klemsa Jakub |
EKP9001 |
2118488 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
VIP7504 |
51628 |
B |
SK VIPrahlo |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
7851220 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Háp Pavel |
XHK7101 |
9395 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
2069047 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Otoupalík Jan |
TBM7123 |
53116 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Vozka Radim |
BLI7402 |
2019214 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Netuka Martin |
XHK7302 |
888646 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Jirásek Radek |
XPU7802 |
9896 |
B |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Jedlička Marek |
XHK7502 |
1398688 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Šabo Mikuláš |
VBA7841 |
8228888 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
M21C
3.14 km, 55 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Munzar Martin |
XPU7311 |
2104618 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Zavrtálek Petr |
SMR8401 |
7209369 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
236982 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
|
OK Kamenice |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
7717777 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
7207489 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:14:00 |
14 |
König Lukáš |
SBK8001 |
9000002 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
7202874 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Štemberg Milan |
EKP8608 |
2067963 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Dovica Ivan |
7PX8300 |
2102072 |
|
MTBO Barrandov |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Třebický Vladimír |
DKP8404 |
51796 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
M40
3.41 km, 65 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
TZL6949 |
888617 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
XPU7725 |
7708877 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
7205008 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
995875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
682084 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Kovář Vladimír |
VPM7200 |
7200583 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
51395 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
436946 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
2051543 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
7207363 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
7204480 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Valík Luděk |
GIG7101 |
7203322 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Svoboda Ivan |
SMR6200 |
886815 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
9056 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
53355 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Tušl Martin |
SPC6805 |
897380 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
7003003 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
7205036 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
2060400 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG7001 |
1007549 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
7090004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Král Jan |
XBM6903 |
7200328 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Rejholec Michal |
BOR7412 |
8518 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
553435 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Hasman Jan |
VPM6901 |
2060391 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
1398988 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
7003007 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Poelzelbauer Michael |
19A7000 |
8120970 |
|
OLC Graz |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
7000004 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
M50
3.30 km, 60 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
2114999 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
307364 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Štěpánský Václav |
TBM6108 |
1210961 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
876002 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TBM6213 |
2073714 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Maennel Harald |
BOR5501 |
1111255 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Hejna Jiří |
KNC6200 |
899180 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
7207359 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
9601003 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Havlíček Ivo |
KNC5800 |
51400 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Veselý Jan |
ZUP6500 |
2102780 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
515014 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
7207890 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Náhlovský David |
TBM6512 |
981830 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Řeháček Petr |
ABR6302 |
51873 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
887627 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Kožina Petr |
VIP6000 |
1700084 |
|
SK VIPrahlo |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
888636 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
2045204 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Dawson Keith |
EKP5802 |
8484828 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
53693 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
51127 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
7207703 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
2102082 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Autrata Vlastimil |
RCP6041 |
2051944 |
C |
RC&P TEAM Bratislava |
16:21:00 |
81 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
7203452 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
7207706 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
M60
3.30 km, 60 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
16:27:00 |
87 |
Lukavec Míla |
SMR4900 |
2060202 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
16:28:00 |
88 |
Novák Miroslav |
SBK5400 |
52054 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
16:29:00 |
89 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
9007900 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:30:00 |
90 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
51581 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:31:00 |
91 |
Kuchař Vladimír |
BOR4902 |
8404 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:32:00 |
92 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:33:00 |
93 |
Rokosz Bohumil |
MOV4803 |
52783 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
16:34:00 |
94 |
Vojtášek Jan |
ABR5301 |
352328 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:35:00 |
95 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
682361 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:36:00 |
96 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
416045 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
Open
3.10 km, 60 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Michal |
|
416844 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Knitlová Eva |
VAM0050 |
2112744 |
|
OOB Vamberk |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN6701 |
2111786 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kubant Pavel |
35Z7100 |
1410005 |
|
MTBO Lázně Bohdaneč |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Černý Radomír |
HCE6901 |
1417246 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
W10
1.92 km, 30 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Chamrada Elvira |
GIG1050 |
0 |
|
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Zítová Kateřina |
LDC1150 |
222651 |
|
KOB Děčín |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
320128 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
SPC1256 |
2031372 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
771771 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
W14
2.46 km, 45 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Chamrada Natali |
GIG0450 |
2099080 |
|
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Vanková Anna |
OKP0550 |
887947 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Burešová Veronika |
XBM0550 |
416112 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
436970 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Horáková Kateřina |
LDC0351 |
997929 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Riedelová Adéla |
BOR0451 |
1414503 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
9102885 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
51532 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
1403420 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
361972 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Nagyová Kateřina |
TJN0452 |
2088165 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
W17
2.85 km, 55 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
2042515 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Pilná Bára |
VRL0052 |
2096238 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Lokajíčková Klára |
VPM0052 |
0 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Skoupá Vendula |
GIG0151 |
7203461 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Štreglová Zuzana |
VRL0251 |
2020709 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
1400427 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
416210 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
W20
3.14 km, 55 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Čiháková Barbora |
KNC9950 |
232895 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Krausová Veronika |
HOR9750 |
0 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Kohoutová Barbora |
BOR9850 |
2051481 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
W21E
3.41 km, 65 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Kameníková Andrea |
BOR9751 |
2051536 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
920678 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Králová Vilma |
TZL9952 |
8636189 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
887935 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
899160 |
E |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Tučková Dagmar |
SPC8653 |
9005226 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
7003008 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Gigon Michaela |
TBM7753 |
7177777 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
W21A
3.14 km, 55 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
835307 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
7260022 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Stachoňová Barbara |
SBK8451 |
7906090 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
7142530 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Svobodná Šárka |
DKP8850 |
887612 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
9200521 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Lesová Markéta |
VPM8494 |
7210310 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:49:00 |
49 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
515049 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
500556 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
2051473 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
1985526 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
7203329 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Chromá Adéla |
TBM8870 |
888602 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Trčková Helena |
EKP8756 |
2087687 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
XHK8150 |
1008173 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Honnerová Blanka |
VPM8051 |
52217 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
416221 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
428294 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
2067255 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Walther Katja |
54A7850 |
8629162 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Kamererová Valerie |
STB9450 |
428250 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Kalošová TerKa |
SMR8950 |
981824 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
515411 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Königová Jana |
SBK8661 |
1234321 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
9940 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
2053578 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
7205014 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
7518567 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Křivancová Zdeňka |
LBE9450 |
7200131 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Tomečková Zuzana |
TSU8279 |
1400407 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Rychterová Dana |
SMR6950 |
7203339 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
1436949 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
1413714 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
7201202 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
W21B
2.85 km, 55 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Prylová Pavla |
ZUP7552 |
2069042 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Ksandrová Marie |
EKP9262 |
2103730 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Kratochvílová Lucie |
VPM9251 |
7205019 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Kuncová Jana |
UOL7854 |
9803 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
B |
KOB Dobruška |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Pařízková Anežka |
SMR9350 |
2011824 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Kratschmerová Kateřina |
TBM8558 |
51944 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Večeřová Marcela |
ABR8888 |
7205021 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Salingerová Anna |
ZUP7750 |
9398 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Kameníková Kateřina |
BOR7758 |
8441 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Jedličková Adéla |
XHK8253 |
1398687 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
53228 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
7875600 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Štembergová Lucie |
EKP8851 |
438648 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
XHK8350 |
888650 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Nehasilová Petra |
BOR8253 |
7204511 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Pačáková Michaela |
SPC8654 |
7201195 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
434840 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8514 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Skobová Tereza |
VIP7855 |
2053563 |
B |
SK VIPrahlo |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
9345 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Hejnová Aneta |
KNC9350 |
2075634 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
9480 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Kolářová Renáta |
ABR9351 |
995795 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
347881 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
W40
2.85 km, 55 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Faltejsková Jana |
XPU7652 |
2086560 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
886811 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
2051490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
2011792 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Zápotocká Anna |
VLI7250 |
51217 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Valíková Petra |
GIG7350 |
980374 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
7204522 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Vanková Jana |
OKP7750 |
7207344 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Humlíčková Kateřina |
SBK7664 |
1011011 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
756220 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Straussová Petra |
LDC6951 |
1420808 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
2067329 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
52690 |
B |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:21:00 |
81 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
425546 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:23:00 |
83 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
725724 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:24:00 |
84 |
Králová Dana |
XBM7650 |
446404 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
16:25:00 |
85 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
W50
2.85 km, 55 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Jánošková Taťjana |
RBA6051 |
307440 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
682366 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Lukavcová Lenka |
SMR5450 |
8259 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
887151 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
7207855 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Skácelová Naděžda |
TSU6183 |
8906 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
53260 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Rokoszová Jaroslava |
MOV6351 |
51373 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
253114 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Kralova Eva |
VBA4751 |
2051947 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |