Místo konání:
Nová Bošáca
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
43S - Športový klub Sandberg
Mapa:
Lopeník, 1:10000, rozmer A4, ISOM 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Jonáš Radoslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Slezák Libor - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kukurugya Emil
D10C/W-10
1.29 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Perničková Karolína |
TZL0850 |
8584 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Sedláčková Klára |
LCE0854 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Vorlíčková Lucia |
SKS0851 |
2049981 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kubíčková Lucie |
VIC0952 |
426365 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Volkova Maja |
VZA0951 |
502260 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
425437 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Marková Michaela |
VIC0850 |
425433 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Šoltésová Paulína |
|
416711 |
|
KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Škodová Štěpánka |
LCE0852 |
2080938 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
VZA0851 |
502256 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Rohaľová Adela |
SKS0852 |
2050000 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Brňáková Diana |
SKS0952 |
2049994 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
218973 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Šipošová Hana |
SPE0951 |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kováčová Ivana |
SKS0853 |
2128440 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Špaňhelová Jana |
VIC0888 |
425435 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
218971 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D12C/W-12
1.40 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Kotuliaková Lea |
FBA0751 |
2078498 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Kusáková Valentýna |
TZL0651 |
7211007 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Žilincová Paulína |
SKS0651 |
2103271 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Hrbáčková Michaela |
LCE0751 |
331031 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:19:00 |
79 |
Eliášová Hana |
RBA0651 |
2120024 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Lorencová Anna |
TZL0756 |
2121128 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Šipošová Lucia |
SPE0654 |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
D14C/W-14
1.88 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Ježíková Natália |
SPE0454 |
1407843 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:06:00 |
06 |
Batani Valeria |
TZL0550 |
8250121 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Repáčová Adriana |
EBB0552 |
2102852 |
|
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Mihaličová Simona |
TKE0551 |
2032148 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Herna Nicole |
FBA0552 |
2104581 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Klimešová Kateřina |
TZL0455 |
53354 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Vorlíčková Martina |
SKS0551 |
2049985 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Fedorová Klára |
SPE0455 |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Švrčinová Julie |
TZL0456 |
2113062 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
2049511 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Porubská Lenka |
TNR0451 |
7210405 |
|
ŠK Triturus Nitra |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Kováčová Žofia |
VBA0451 |
2043832 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Šrámková Aneta |
TZL0458 |
2121123 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Mravíková Katarína |
SKS0451 |
2049983 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Havlíková Ema |
SPE0451 |
1407844 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:54:00 |
54 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8050121 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Mališková Kristýna |
LCE0552 |
7207037 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Halčínová Bianka |
SPE0554 |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Herna Rebecca |
FBA0553 |
2104582 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Březinová Zuzana |
TZL0453 |
7209276 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Šutková Anamária |
SKS0552 |
2049989 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Ježíková Gabriela |
SPE0551 |
8060806 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Lago Elena |
VBA0551 |
307373 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
2091565 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Rohaľová Ivona |
SKS0453 |
2049997 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
D16C/W-16
2.15 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Palusková Katarína |
FBA0251 |
2078491 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Kočová Halina |
TZL0255 |
2091546 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Filipová Petronela |
TKE0352 |
307352 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Mozolíková Michaela |
SPE0254 |
2120017 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Kostercová Viktória |
SKS0251 |
2079535 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Trepáčová Gabriela |
VZA0351 |
2045213 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Tichá Julie |
TZL0252 |
2091554 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Weissová Ľuboslava |
TKE0252 |
2032149 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:53:00 |
113 |
Honzírková Ema |
SKS0351 |
2118104 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Patassiová Michaela |
FBA0252 |
2104620 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Velgosová Miroslava |
TKE0351 |
2051329 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Ondovčíková Eva |
SPE0358 |
2111093 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
D18C/W-18
2.85 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Tichá Marie |
TZL0253 |
2091544 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Miklušová Tamara |
RBA0252 |
8434822 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Jánošová Veronika |
SKS0151 |
2049998 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Velgosová Michaela |
TKE0151 |
2051450 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Ondovčíková Lucia |
SPE0051 |
2111094 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Šmelíková Dorota |
RBA0251 |
1399951 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:20:00 |
80 |
Roháčová Viktória |
TKE0051 |
1403139 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
D21C/W21-E
4.20 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Jablonovská Lenka |
SPE9063 |
2008513 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Krajčíková Kristína |
TKE9254 |
2020726 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Miklušová Tereza |
RBA9952 |
8222299 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Kotrlová Katarína |
SKS9051 |
2102783 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Slámová Jana |
TKE7252 |
7207626 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Farkašová Eva |
SSN9053 |
416600 |
|
KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Baťková Zuzana |
TZL8151 |
8585 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Sedileková Ela |
HBB9352 |
2066973 |
|
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Papugová Martina |
TKE9551 |
2051353 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:37:00 |
37 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Styková Jana |
FBA8051 |
2111086 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Papugová Andrea |
TKE9751 |
2051346 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Poštulková Andrea |
VZA9351 |
7207885 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Papugová Katarína |
TKE9255 |
232225 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:58:00 |
58 |
Lamiová Katarína |
TKE8351 |
920656 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
D35C/W35-
3.69 km, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Bednáriková Táňa |
SSN7952 |
416825 |
|
KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
8100202 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Ježíková Ľubomíra |
SPE83AA |
2120015 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
2021852 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Bialeková Martina |
EBB7351 |
7201767 |
|
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Bukovacová Alena |
FBA7451 |
522004 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Sýkorová Katarína |
FBA8253 |
2099593 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Ďurčová Alena |
VZA7753 |
1152125 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:31:00 |
91 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:34:00 |
94 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
52208 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
D45C/W45-
2.95 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Barcíková Renáta |
AOP6753 |
8656574 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:11:00 |
71 |
Šmelíková Hana |
FBA6951 |
2012280 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Barillová Alena |
SSN6951 |
307384 |
|
KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Šipošová Zuzana |
SPE7351 |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Brém Knorová Martina |
ZMT7151 |
2066093 |
|
Klub OB Martin |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Poštulková Zuzana |
VZA7051 |
8630 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Roháčová Ingrid |
TKE7051 |
2023819 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
889302 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Hadačová Gabriela |
AOP6751 |
682679 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:41:00 |
101 |
Rebrová Petra |
FBA7252 |
2092412 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Časnochová Táňa |
HBB7051 |
406977 |
|
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Kutišová Silvia |
SPE7352 |
2120016 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Kuráková Valéria |
TKE7151 |
2051441 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D55C/W55-
1.93 km, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Pijáková Iveta |
SPE6251 |
1407866 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Kaločová Helena |
KVS6151 |
2021851 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
53838 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Davi Jana |
ZMT6151 |
416848 |
|
Klub OB Martin |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Chromčáková Ivana |
JZL5450 |
2070845 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Jánošková Taťjana |
RBA6051 |
307440 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:26:00 |
26 |
Denysenko Tamara |
VZA6151 |
7200270 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Sádecká Judita |
TKE6253 |
307378 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Kumová Iva |
RBA6252 |
307367 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Polášková Kamila |
TZL6052 |
53338 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H10C/M-10
1.29 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Linhart Adam |
TZL0814 |
331259 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Pavlík Adam |
TZL0810 |
8602 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Luis Šutka Alex |
SKS0901 |
2079540 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Havlík Andrej |
SPE0901 |
307272 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Ondovčík Daniel |
SPE0801 |
219138 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
2121129 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
52688 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Michálek Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
7207055 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Přibík Martin |
TZL0807 |
2121130 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
2113058 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Bábik Tomáš |
VZA0802 |
1423311 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
H12C/M-12
1.38 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:03:00 |
03 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
51305 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Sikora Jan |
TZL0707 |
49484 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Mikloš Matúš |
SPE0702 |
406924 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Šmelík Daniel |
RBA0702 |
442590 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Syrový Tomáš |
SPE0601 |
1407857 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Roháč Adam |
TKE0601 |
2051356 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Cisár Dávid |
SPE |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Kováč Ondrej |
VBA0601 |
2043831 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Hájek Radim |
LCE0702 |
253366 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Bábik Martin |
VZA0702 |
1423312 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Truneček Jakub |
TZL0705 |
53367 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Dojčar Damián |
SPE07BB |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Špaňhel Petr |
VIC0610 |
53857 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Veselý Štěpán |
VIC0712 |
425425 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Golian Maroš |
FBA0702 |
2095953 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Huleja Martin |
TZL0604 |
2113096 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Jančík Filip |
SPE0604 |
2120014 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Kováč Tomáš |
SKS0602 |
2118105 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Skýba Jakub Jan |
LCE0701 |
2075691 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Karol Janšo Jakub |
TKE0602 |
2051421 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Dolný Michal |
SPE0706 |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
2116470 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Veselka Matěj |
LCE0603 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Volkov Maksym |
VZA0701 |
2111798 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Strakoš Ondřej |
TZL0601 |
7209291 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Kapusta Lukáš |
SPE0602 |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Brňák Jakub |
SKS0701 |
2049999 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:33:00 |
93 |
Paluska Karol |
FBA0601 |
2078492 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
53360 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Jendek Ondrej |
SPE0704 |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Křapa Štěpán |
LCE0604 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
7207028 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Káňa Jindřich |
LCE0602 |
416054 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Valach Eli |
SPE0703 |
2118108 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
H14C/M-14
2.15 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
2070831 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Kasza Tomáš |
FBA0503 |
2078496 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Gramblička Adam |
|
7210217 |
|
Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Šipoš Šimon |
SPE0406 |
2120012 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Eichler Vítek |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Kováč Marek |
TNR0401 |
0 |
|
ŠK Triturus Nitra |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Humeník David |
LCE0402 |
2116500 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:24:00 |
24 |
Hustý Adam |
TZL0403 |
2096138 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Koman Ján |
FBA0504 |
2124800 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Trepáč Adam |
VZA0501 |
2045214 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Dolný Marek |
SPE |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Urban Michal |
SKS0401 |
2027942 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Pěček Dominik |
SKM0401 |
53817 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Veselý Jonáš |
VIC0411 |
2073737 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Vaněk Ondřej |
TZL0402 |
889320 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Kotuliak Viktor |
FBA0401 |
2085594 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Molnár Vladimír |
SPE04AF |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
7209289 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Kukurugya Šimon |
SKS0402 |
2049991 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Pajger Miroslav |
VZA0502 |
2092474 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:12:00 |
72 |
Palas Jan |
TZL0507 |
2135180 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Bukovac Filip |
FBA0501 |
2096113 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Hrbáček Filip |
LCE0501 |
416072 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Mikloš Andrej |
SPE0401 |
1407840 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
H16C/M-16
2.85 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Knor Martin |
ZMT0201 |
2066091 |
|
Klub OB Martin |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Balogh Michal |
SKS0301 |
2028796 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Hájek Petr |
LCE0306 |
416071 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Schenk Michal |
RBA0201 |
434810 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Ditri Nicholas |
SPE0304 |
1407838 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:23:00 |
23 |
Mário Novota Lukáš |
TKE0302 |
2025333 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Lago Oliver |
VBA0301 |
307360 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Šipoš Tomáš |
SPE0311 |
2120011 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
2091549 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Tvrdý Tomáš |
SKS0201 |
2114239 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Sláma Richard |
TKE0303 |
2008508 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Kubik Maximilián |
RBA0303 |
2092468 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Havlík Adam |
SPE0201 |
1407834 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:50:00 |
50 |
Roháč Martin |
TKE0301 |
1408128 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Fedor Tibor |
SPE0303 |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
H18C/M-18
3.74 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Simočko Lukáš |
TKE0003 |
2032195 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Goldschmidt Tobiáš |
RBA0003 |
2045678 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Oravec Matúš |
ZMT0101 |
2066094 |
|
Klub OB Martin |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Ditri Dominic |
SPE0002 |
1407842 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Féder Medard |
PEZ0102 |
7204989 |
A |
AŠK Pezinok |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Ondrejka Tomáš |
VZA0001 |
2025367 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Urban Matej |
SKS0102 |
2027944 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Kurák Michal |
TKE0101 |
2051399 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Janda Přemek |
TZL0103 |
7208084 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:32:00 |
32 |
Šimo Matúš |
SPE0107 |
2088725 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Jonáš Adam |
BBA0101 |
7209670 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Balogh Matúš |
SKS0101 |
2028797 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
H21C/M21-E
5.14 km, 20 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Mušinský Tomáš |
TKE9301 |
0 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Kubina Filip |
SKS8901 |
8656707 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Marosvölgyi Máté |
|
8664633 |
|
Tabáni Spartacus |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Bukovac Maroš |
FBA7601 |
525005 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
SKM9401 |
2045216 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Krajčík Michal |
TKE8704 |
8656741 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
7207038 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Piják Ondrej |
BBA8204 |
9900077 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Müller Matej |
VBA9601 |
9999903 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Glončák Peter |
FBA7901 |
2012281 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:34:00 |
34 |
Tysz Adam |
TKE8703 |
2020702 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Novotný Jiří |
TZL8001 |
515192 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Tornai Szabolcs |
|
9127807 |
|
Tabáni Spartacus |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Mižúr Peter |
FBA9101 |
7202851 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:52:00 |
52 |
Papuga Miroslav |
TKE9002 |
886720 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Pavlas Radek |
TZL8503 |
2121126 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Dávidík Marian |
BBA7713 |
2090843 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Bukovac Pavol |
FBA8102 |
232004 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
H35C/M35-
4.40 km, 20 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
52199 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Bohuš Peter |
FBA7904 |
416806 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Škoda František |
LCE7439 |
2045222 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL7401 |
2080910 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:35:00 |
35 |
Sadílek Martin |
VIC6901 |
52293 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
52207 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Volkov Alexander |
VZA8002 |
1301900 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Porubský Július |
TNR7301 |
2045596 |
|
ŠK Triturus Nitra |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Mikluš Marián |
RBA7204 |
8000029 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:53:00 |
53 |
Marek Martin |
VIC7624 |
762400 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Bednárik Martin |
CNR7201 |
406996 |
|
ŠK Cart print Nitra |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Novotný Marek |
TZL7301 |
1417261 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
2073733 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
H45C/M45-
3.69 km, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Franko Valér |
KYS6601 |
1966416 |
|
Klub OB Kysak |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Kováč Milan |
VBA7101 |
2043834 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Roháč Zdenko |
TKE7301 |
2051301 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Schuster Martin |
AOP6502 |
8662321 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Tomeček Ladislav |
HLV7137 |
331485 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Strakoš Bohumil |
TZL6345 |
7209290 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Trepáč Ivan |
VZA7001 |
2061795 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Šipoš Marián |
SPE |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Riessler Otto |
OTK6800 |
433092 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Kasza Ladislav |
FBA7102 |
2078497 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Vavrys Petr |
LCE6413 |
7206527 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:43:00 |
43 |
Láznička Libor |
TZL6701 |
331193 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Kunz Petr |
OTK6910 |
52344 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Kusák Ivan |
EZL6502 |
53896 |
C |
PEV Zlín |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
H55C/M55-
2.95 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Janšo Karol |
TKE6206 |
2051437 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Rybár Dušan |
RBA6202 |
2045172 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Chalupa Tomáš |
KVS5501 |
51530 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Nemec Juraj |
EBB6001 |
406942 |
|
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Formanko Dušan |
RBA5801 |
2099591 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Mizera Ladislav |
|
2056277 |
|
OK Zubri |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Otrusina Milan |
EZL6205 |
52338 |
C |
PEV Zlín |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Tysz Vladimír |
TKE6202 |
416501 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Mazúr Milan |
RBA6201 |
910191 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Palička Miroslav |
SSN5902 |
416561 |
|
KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Kaloč Vítězslav |
KVS5904 |
2021853 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Filö György |
KYS6302 |
9633077 |
|
Klub OB Kysak |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Papuga František |
TKE6302 |
307290 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
307364 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:57:00 |
57 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
2021857 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
H65C/M65-
2.01 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Polínek Jaroslav |
OTK5300 |
2067305 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Šmakal Pavel |
TZL4801 |
2049597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Máj Štefan |
BBA5201 |
8390839 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Mikluš Viktor |
FBA5201 |
406913 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:28:00 |
88 |
Simočko Michal |
TKE5302 |
2032193 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
425533 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Gajdošík Jozef |
VZA5200 |
416540 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Zacharovský Ivan |
ZMT5201 |
416534 |
|
Klub OB Martin |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Šmelík Ľudovít |
RBA4301 |
2104604 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
HD10N
2.47 km, 6 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kusák Alexander |
TZL0900 |
53900 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Štěpánková Anna |
KVS0952 |
53681 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Velichová Denisa |
LCE1053 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Veselková Julie |
LCE1054 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Mališková Libuše |
LCE0951 |
218987 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
HDR/R8
1.25 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kotuliak Peter |
FBA1003 |
2088215 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Lánová Sofie |
KVS1251 |
416091 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Marková Tatiana |
VIC1060 |
425432 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kováč Timotej |
TNR12AB |
0 |
|
ŠK Triturus Nitra |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Šipošová Veronika |
SPE |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Ježík Viktor |
SPE12AA |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Hala Zdeněk |
VIC0801 |
425439 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Skopalova Alexandra |
|
0 |
|
SKM |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Zrníková Eliška |
LCEXXXC |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
2082902 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Van De Flaes Gwen |
|
0 |
|
ŠK Cart print Nitra |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Máčajová Hana |
SKS1153 |
445611 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Buksa Jan |
SKM0800 |
53811 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Novosadová Klára |
TZL0952 |
2070833 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kováčová Lucia |
VBA10AA |
442600 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Bukovác Lukáš |
FBA1002 |
307460 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Janků Markéta |
KVS0951 |
7181009 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kováčová Markétka |
TNR12AA |
0 |
|
ŠK Triturus Nitra |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Škodová Michaela |
LCEXXXE |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Styková Natália |
FBA1051 |
4143 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
426365 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
M-20
4.46 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Sláma Dušan |
TKE9801 |
7204978 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Heffner Christián |
SPE9801 |
46290 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Dekrét Jakub |
EBB9902 |
2088141 |
|
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Lovás Dominik |
RBA9902 |
2045687 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
M21-B
4.40 km, 20 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:17:00 |
77 |
Szabó Rastislav |
HBB8701 |
406957 |
|
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Karch Peter |
SPE9112 |
416749 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Vričan Peter |
VZA8901 |
9201671 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Hríbik Miroslav |
HBB8501 |
2300847 |
|
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Poláček Lukáš |
SPE8601 |
2078195 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
M40-
3.70 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Šmelík Juraj |
RBA6603 |
7208215 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Paluska Jozef |
FBA7401 |
2078490 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Šimoník Milan |
HBB7501 |
2126379 |
|
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Spišiak Marian |
SPE7601 |
7210911 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Kováč Radoslav |
SKS77AC |
2114240 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Eliáš Michal |
RBA6604 |
2120021 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Kotuliak Ivan |
FBA7402 |
2078495 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Krnáč Peter |
VIA7701 |
1771230 |
|
Viatoris |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
M50-
3.38 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Novota Mikuláš |
TKE6002 |
2025332 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:16:00 |
76 |
Kurák Milan |
TKE6801 |
2051411 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Šoltés František |
SSN6202 |
307398 |
|
KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Pollák Jozef |
TKE6001 |
920651 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Schenk Róbert |
RBA6802 |
434820 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Sláma Peter |
TKE6401 |
9102083 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
876002 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
M60-
2.93 km, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kuchta Ján |
TKE5701 |
0 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Oravec Ivan |
SPE5502 |
219143 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:01:00 |
61 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:04:00 |
64 |
Poláček Pavol |
SPE5501 |
1407867 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Žilinčík Slávko |
TKE5602 |
307265 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
M70-
2.01 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Nebeský Ján |
FBA4101 |
2095951 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Meriač Milan |
ZMT4205 |
416723 |
|
Klub OB Martin |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
P/N
1.46 km, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Porubská Andrea |
TNR7651 |
406967 |
|
ŠK Triturus Nitra |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Buráňová Barbora |
9MX0150 |
0 |
|
BzB |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Jonášová Ema |
SKS0951 |
2049987 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
2108870 |
|
BzB |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Zrník Jaroslav |
LCEXXXD |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Sadílková Lenka |
VIC7055 |
416050 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Veselka Lukáš |
LCEXXXB |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Kováč st. Marek |
TNR73AB |
0 |
|
ŠK Triturus Nitra |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Bábiková Miroslava |
|
1423320 |
|
Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Hrbáček Tomáš |
LCE7702 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
9MX5800 |
2127637 |
|
BzB |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Máčajová Zina |
SKS0954 |
445612 |
|
Športový klub Sandberg |
01:00:00 |
-25626840 |
Botikova Zuzana |
LCEXXXA |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
T/K3
3.38 km, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Marková Pavla |
VIC7857 |
1400414 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Pajgerová Janka |
|
2092475 |
|
Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Kadlček Václav |
NNN8901 |
682616 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Přibík Václav |
TZL7802 |
2121119 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Mikloš Andrej |
SPE7503 |
0 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Borets Ivan |
|
0 |
|
Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Novosad Tibor |
FBA7103 |
2103265 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Pernicka Michal |
|
0 |
|
Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Szabó Zuzana |
HBB8651 |
2066961 |
|
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Sadílek Jan |
VIC9601 |
53126 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Borets Anna |
|
0 |
|
Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Koman Marek |
FBA7905 |
2124765 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:43:00 |
43 |
Miklošová Zuzana |
SPE7652 |
406930 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Hala Miroslav |
VIC7601 |
425427 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Herna Ida |
FBA7253 |
2103272 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
W-20
3.66 km, 165 m, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
W21-B
3.66 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Kutajová Vladimíra |
VZA9352 |
7005043 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:33:00 |
93 |
Sleziaková Zuzana |
VIA9251 |
416719 |
|
Viatoris |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Kotrlová Jana |
VZA8952 |
9102150 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Marková Eva |
BBA76AA |
406903 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Hríbiková Andrea |
HBB8451 |
2066979 |
|
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica |
W40-
3.38 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Ondovčíková Daniela |
SPE7852 |
338220 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Kotuliaková Petra |
FBA7552 |
2078494 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Schenková Katarína |
RBA7451 |
307438 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Šmelíková Barbora |
VBA6951 |
307356 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Komanová Kristína |
FBA7853 |
2124760 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Miklušová Dagmar |
RBA7351 |
8123457 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Kováčová Katarína |
VBA7451 |
2043833 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
W50-
2.93 km, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Franková Jana |
KYS6651 |
1966817 |
|
Klub OB Kysak |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Mušinská Eva |
TKE6451 |
2032145 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:21:00 |
81 |
Papugová Elena |
TKE6552 |
416733 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Mazúrová Soňa |
RBA6551 |
307362 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
W60-
1.83 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:44:00 |
44 |
Poláčková Darina |
SPE5852 |
1407865 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Vávrová Beata |
RBA5651 |
682341 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
W65-
1.83 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:05:00 |
05 |
Brzová Marta |
SPE5351 |
46298 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Májová Paulína |
BBA5351 |
8350835 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Polónyiová Darina |
VZA4850 |
416514 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |