Klubová startovka
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30:00 | 30 | Otrusina Milan | EZL6205 | 52338 | C | H55C/M55- |
12:49:00 | 49 | Kusák Ivan | EZL6502 | 53896 | C | H45C/M45- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:07:00 | 07 | Kadlček Václav | NNN8901 | 682616 | T/K3 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:14:00 | 14 | Féder Medard | PEZ0102 | 7204989 | A | H18C/M-18 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Šipošová Veronika | SPE | 0 | HDR/R8 | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Ježík Viktor | SPE12AA | 0 | HDR/R8 | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Havlík Andrej | SPE0901 | 307272 | H10C/M-10 | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Ondovčík Daniel | SPE0801 | 219138 | H10C/M-10 | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Šipošová Hana | SPE0951 | 0 | D10C/W-10 | |
12:00:00 | 00 | Ježíková Natália | SPE0454 | 1407843 | D14C/W-14 | |
12:01:00 | 01 | Jablonovská Lenka | SPE9063 | 2008513 | D21C/W21-E | |
12:05:00 | 05 | Pijáková Iveta | SPE6251 | 1407866 | D55C/W55- | |
12:05:00 | 05 | Brzová Marta | SPE5351 | 46298 | W65- | |
12:09:00 | 09 | Mikloš Matúš | SPE0702 | 406924 | H12C/M-12 | |
12:09:00 | 09 | Šipoš Šimon | SPE0406 | 2120012 | H14C/M-14 | |
12:11:00 | 11 | Ditri Dominic | SPE0002 | 1407842 | H18C/M-18 | |
12:13:00 | 13 | Mikloš Andrej | SPE7503 | 0 | T/K3 | |
12:14:00 | 14 | Ditri Nicholas | SPE0304 | 1407838 | H16C/M-16 | |
12:15:00 | 15 | Syrový Tomáš | SPE0601 | 1407857 | H12C/M-12 | |
12:24:00 | 24 | Fedorová Klára | SPE0455 | 0 | D14C/W-14 | |
12:24:00 | 24 | Cisár Dávid | SPE | 0 | H12C/M-12 | |
12:28:00 | 28 | Šipoš Marián | SPE | 0 | H45C/M45- | |
12:29:00 | 29 | Šipoš Tomáš | SPE0311 | 2120011 | H16C/M-16 | |
12:32:00 | 32 | Šimo Matúš | SPE0107 | 2088725 | H18C/M-18 | |
12:33:00 | 33 | Dolný Marek | SPE | 0 | H14C/M-14 | |
12:39:00 | 39 | Dojčar Damián | SPE07BB | 0 | H12C/M-12 | |
12:43:00 | 43 | Miklošová Zuzana | SPE7652 | 406930 | T/K3 | |
12:44:00 | 44 | Havlík Adam | SPE0201 | 1407834 | H16C/M-16 | |
12:44:00 | 44 | Poláčková Darina | SPE5852 | 1407865 | W60- | |
12:48:00 | 48 | Havlíková Ema | SPE0451 | 1407844 | D14C/W-14 | |
12:53:00 | 53 | Fedor Tibor | SPE0303 | 0 | H16C/M-16 | |
12:53:00 | 53 | Spišiak Marian | SPE7601 | 7210911 | M40- | |
12:54:00 | 54 | Jančík Filip | SPE0604 | 2120014 | H12C/M-12 | |
12:55:00 | 55 | Oravec Ivan | SPE5502 | 219143 | M60- | |
12:57:00 | 57 | Molnár Vladimír | SPE04AF | 0 | H14C/M-14 | |
13:00:00 | 60 | Halčínová Bianka | SPE0554 | 0 | D14C/W-14 | |
13:04:00 | 64 | Poláček Pavol | SPE5501 | 1407867 | M60- | |
13:09:00 | 69 | Dolný Michal | SPE0706 | 0 | H12C/M-12 | |
13:10:00 | 70 | Ježíková Ľubomíra | SPE83AA | 2120015 | D35C/W35- | |
13:11:00 | 71 | Ondovčíková Lucia | SPE0051 | 2111094 | D18C/W-18 | |
13:12:00 | 72 | Ježíková Gabriela | SPE0551 | 8060806 | D14C/W-14 | |
13:17:00 | 77 | Heffner Christián | SPE9801 | 46290 | M-20 | |
13:20:00 | 80 | Šipošová Zuzana | SPE7351 | 0 | D45C/W45- | |
13:20:00 | 80 | Karch Peter | SPE9112 | 416749 | M21-B | |
13:21:00 | 81 | Mikloš Andrej | SPE0401 | 1407840 | H14C/M-14 | |
13:24:00 | 84 | Kapusta Lukáš | SPE0602 | 0 | H12C/M-12 | |
13:28:00 | 88 | Šipošová Lucia | SPE0654 | 0 | D12C/W-12 | |
13:29:00 | 89 | Poláček Lukáš | SPE8601 | 2078195 | M21-B | |
13:35:00 | 95 | Mozolíková Michaela | SPE0254 | 2120017 | D16C/W-16 | |
13:36:00 | 96 | Ondovčíková Daniela | SPE7852 | 338220 | W40- | |
13:39:00 | 99 | Jendek Ondrej | SPE0704 | 0 | H12C/M-12 | |
13:50:00 | 110 | Kutišová Silvia | SPE7352 | 2120016 | D45C/W45- | |
13:51:00 | 111 | Valach Eli | SPE0703 | 2118108 | H12C/M-12 | |
14:02:00 | 122 | Ondovčíková Eva | SPE0358 | 2111093 | D16C/W-16 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Volkova Maja | VZA0951 | 502260 | D10C/W-10 | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Valyavka Viktoriya | VZA0851 | 502256 | D10C/W-10 | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Bábik Tomáš | VZA0802 | 1423311 | H10C/M-10 | |
12:11:00 | 11 | Polónyiová Darina | VZA4850 | 416514 | W65- | |
12:17:00 | 17 | Ondrejka Tomáš | VZA0001 | 2025367 | H18C/M-18 | |
12:25:00 | 25 | Trepáč Ivan | VZA7001 | 2061795 | H45C/M45- | |
12:26:00 | 26 | Denysenko Tamara | VZA6151 | 7200270 | D55C/W55- | |
12:30:00 | 30 | Trepáč Adam | VZA0501 | 2045214 | H14C/M-14 | |
12:33:00 | 33 | Bábik Martin | VZA0702 | 1423312 | H12C/M-12 | |
12:41:00 | 41 | Volkov Alexander | VZA8002 | 1301900 | H35C/M35- | |
12:46:00 | 46 | Poštulková Andrea | VZA9351 | 7207885 | D21C/W21-E | |
13:06:00 | 66 | Pajger Miroslav | VZA0502 | 2092474 | H14C/M-14 | |
13:18:00 | 78 | Volkov Maksym | VZA0701 | 2111798 | H12C/M-12 | |
13:23:00 | 83 | Vričan Peter | VZA8901 | 9201671 | M21-B | |
13:25:00 | 85 | Ďurčová Alena | VZA7753 | 1152125 | D35C/W35- | |
13:26:00 | 86 | Poštulková Zuzana | VZA7051 | 8630 | D45C/W45- | |
13:27:00 | 87 | Kutajová Vladimíra | VZA9352 | 7005043 | W21-B | |
13:34:00 | 94 | Gajdošík Jozef | VZA5200 | 416540 | H65C/M65- | |
13:36:00 | 96 | Kotrlová Jana | VZA8952 | 9102150 | W21-B | |
13:41:00 | 101 | Trepáčová Gabriela | VZA0351 | 2045213 | D16C/W-16 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:16:00 | 16 | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | 8662321 | C | H45C/M45- |
12:52:00 | 52 | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 8656723 | C | H45C/M45- |
13:05:00 | 65 | Barcíková Renáta | AOP6753 | 8656574 | C | D45C/W45- |
13:35:00 | 95 | Hadačová Gabriela | AOP6751 | 682679 | C | D45C/W45- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:19:00 | 19 | Tomeček Ladislav | HLV7137 | 331485 | C | H45C/M45- |
12:27:00 | 27 | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | 416088 | C | H55C/M55- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:17:00 | 17 | Chromčáková Ivana | JZL5450 | 2070845 | C | D55C/W55- |
12:18:00 | 18 | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | 53801 | C | H55C/M55- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Lánová Sofie | KVS1251 | 416091 | C | HDR/R8 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Štěpánková Anna | KVS0952 | 53681 | C | HD10N |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Janků Markéta | KVS0951 | 7181009 | C | HDR/R8 |
12:08:00 | 08 | Kaločová Helena | KVS6151 | 2021851 | C | D55C/W55- |
12:10:00 | 10 | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | 2080849 | C | D21C/W21-E |
12:12:00 | 12 | Chalupa Tomáš | KVS5501 | 51530 | C | H55C/M55- |
12:42:00 | 42 | Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | 2021853 | C | H55C/M55- |
12:57:00 | 57 | Janků Josef | KVS6200 | 2021857 | C | H55C/M55- |
13:13:00 | 73 | Janků Kateřina | KVS7450 | 2021852 | C | D35C/W35- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Sedláčková Klára | LCE0854 | 0 | C | D10C/W-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Škodová Štěpánka | LCE0852 | 2080938 | C | D10C/W-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Velichová Denisa | LCE1053 | 0 | C | HD10N |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Veselková Julie | LCE1054 | 0 | C | HD10N |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Mališková Libuše | LCE0951 | 218987 | C | HD10N |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Michálek Marián | LCE1111 | 331675 | C | H10C/M-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Zrník Jaroslav | LCEXXXD | 0 | P/N | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Veselka Lukáš | LCEXXXB | 0 | P/N | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | 0 | C | P/N |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Botikova Zuzana | LCEXXXA | 0 | P/N | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Zrníková Eliška | LCEXXXC | 0 | HDR/R8 | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Škoda František | LCE1113 | 2082902 | C | HDR/R8 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Škodová Michaela | LCEXXXE | 0 | HDR/R8 | |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | 218971 | C | D10C/W-10 |
12:00:00 | 00 | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | 52702 | C | H55C/M55- |
12:04:00 | 04 | Botiková Daniela | LCE9158 | 52709 | C | D21C/W21-E |
12:08:00 | 08 | Hájek Petr | LCE0306 | 416071 | B | H16C/M-16 |
12:18:00 | 18 | Humeník David | LCE0402 | 2116500 | C | H14C/M-14 |
12:26:00 | 26 | Škoda František | LCE7439 | 2045222 | C | H35C/M35- |
12:30:00 | 30 | Hájek Radim | LCE0702 | 253366 | C | H12C/M-12 |
12:33:00 | 33 | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | 2049511 | B | D14C/W-14 |
12:37:00 | 37 | Vavrys Petr | LCE6413 | 7206527 | C | H45C/M45- |
12:54:00 | 54 | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | 2080838 | B | H14C/M-14 |
12:57:00 | 57 | Mališková Kristýna | LCE0552 | 7207037 | C | D14C/W-14 |
13:00:00 | 60 | Skýba Jakub Jan | LCE0701 | 2075691 | B | H12C/M-12 |
13:05:00 | 65 | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | 2091534 | C | H35C/M35- |
13:07:00 | 67 | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | 0 | C | D35C/W35- |
13:13:00 | 73 | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | 331031 | B | D12C/W-12 |
13:15:00 | 75 | Veselka Matěj | LCE0603 | 0 | C | H12C/M-12 |
13:18:00 | 78 | Hrbáček Filip | LCE0501 | 416072 | C | H14C/M-14 |
13:25:00 | 85 | Michálková Sabina | LCE0851 | 253362 | B | D12C/W-12 |
13:32:00 | 92 | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | 889302 | C | D45C/W45- |
13:42:00 | 102 | Křapa Štěpán | LCE0604 | 0 | C | H12C/M-12 |
13:48:00 | 108 | Káňa Jindřich | LCE0602 | 416054 | B | H12C/M-12 |
13:59:00 | 119 | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 889289 | C | D45C/W45- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:40:00 | 40 | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | 8402048 | C | H21C/M21-E |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:09:00 | 09 | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | 433083 | C | H55C/M55- |
12:31:00 | 31 | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | 433092 | C | H45C/M45- |
12:46:00 | 46 | Kunz Petr | OTK6910 | 52344 | C | H45C/M45- |
13:13:00 | 73 | Polínek Jaroslav | OTK5300 | 2067305 | C | H65C/M65- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:10:00 | 10 | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | 219258 | C | H45C/M45- |
12:21:00 | 21 | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI0602 | 446402 | C | H12C/M-12 |
13:53:00 | 113 | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | 2102817 | C | D45C/W45- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | 436931 | C | H10C/M-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Buksa Jan | SKM0800 | 53811 | C | HDR/R8 |
12:03:00 | 03 | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | 51305 | C | H12C/M-12 |
12:13:00 | 13 | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | 2045216 | C | H21C/M21-E |
12:20:00 | 20 | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | 52199 | C | H35C/M35- |
12:27:00 | 27 | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | 8655378 | A | D14C/W-14 |
12:37:00 | 37 | Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | 8656732 | A | D21C/W21-E |
12:38:00 | 38 | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | 52207 | C | H35C/M35- |
12:42:00 | 42 | Pěček Dominik | SKM0401 | 53817 | C | H14C/M-14 |
12:56:00 | 56 | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | 7200330 | C | H35C/M35- |
13:34:00 | 94 | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | 52208 | C | D35C/W35- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Perničková Karolína | TZL0850 | 8584 | C | D10C/W-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | 53900 | C | HD10N |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | 331259 | C | H10C/M-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | 8602 | C | H10C/M-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | 2121129 | C | H10C/M-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | 52688 | C | H10C/M-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | 7207055 | C | H10C/M-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Přibík Martin | TZL0807 | 2121130 | C | H10C/M-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | 2113058 | C | H10C/M-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Novosadová Klára | TZL0952 | 2070833 | C | HDR/R8 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | 331753 | C | D10C/W-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | 218973 | C | D10C/W-10 |
12:00:00 | 00 | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | 2070831 | A | H14C/M-14 |
12:01:00 | 01 | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | 8422248 | R | H21C/M21-E |
12:01:00 | 01 | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 7209285 | C | H45C/M45- |
12:02:00 | 02 | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 8930 | C | D55C/W55- |
12:06:00 | 06 | Batani Valeria | TZL0550 | 8250121 | B | D14C/W-14 |
12:06:00 | 06 | Sikora Jan | TZL0707 | 49484 | C | H12C/M-12 |
12:10:00 | 10 | Přibík Václav | TZL7802 | 2121119 | C | T/K3 |
12:11:00 | 11 | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | 53838 | C | D55C/W55- |
12:12:00 | 12 | Eichler Vítek | TZL0401 | 7209282 | B | H14C/M-14 |
12:17:00 | 17 | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | 7209284 | B | H16C/M-16 |
12:18:00 | 18 | Klimešová Kateřina | TZL0455 | 53354 | C | D14C/W-14 |
12:19:00 | 19 | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | 7207038 | C | H21C/M21-E |
12:22:00 | 22 | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | 7209290 | C | H45C/M45- |
12:24:00 | 24 | Hustý Adam | TZL0403 | 2096138 | A | H14C/M-14 |
12:25:00 | 25 | Baťková Zuzana | TZL8151 | 8585 | C | D21C/W21-E |
12:26:00 | 26 | Janda Přemek | TZL0103 | 7208084 | B | H18C/M-18 |
12:29:00 | 29 | Novosad Pavel | TZL7401 | 2080910 | C | H35C/M35- |
12:30:00 | 30 | Švrčinová Julie | TZL0456 | 2113062 | C | D14C/W-14 |
12:32:00 | 32 | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | 2091549 | B | H16C/M-16 |
12:35:00 | 35 | Polášková Kamila | TZL6052 | 53338 | C | D55C/W55- |
12:36:00 | 36 | Truneček Jakub | TZL0705 | 53367 | B | H12C/M-12 |
12:36:00 | 36 | Vaněk Bořek | TZL0505 | 2113077 | B | H14C/M-14 |
12:37:00 | 37 | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | 515192 | C | H21C/M21-E |
12:42:00 | 42 | Šrámková Aneta | TZL0458 | 2121123 | C | D14C/W-14 |
12:43:00 | 43 | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | 331193 | C | H45C/M45- |
12:48:00 | 48 | Vaněk Ondřej | TZL0402 | 889320 | B | H14C/M-14 |
12:49:00 | 49 | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | 8654917 | R | D21C/W21-E |
12:51:00 | 51 | Huleja Martin | TZL0604 | 2113096 | B | H12C/M-12 |
12:54:00 | 54 | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | 8050121 | A | D14C/W-14 |
12:55:00 | 55 | Pavlas Radek | TZL8503 | 2121126 | C | H21C/M21-E |
12:59:00 | 59 | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | 2091544 | A | D18C/W-18 |
13:00:00 | 60 | Novosad Pavel | TZL0404 | 7209289 | A | H14C/M-14 |
13:02:00 | 62 | Novotný Marek | TZL7301 | 1417261 | C | H35C/M35- |
13:04:00 | 64 | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | 8100202 | C | D35C/W35- |
13:06:00 | 66 | Březinová Zuzana | TZL0453 | 7209276 | B | D14C/W-14 |
13:06:00 | 66 | Mikláš Matěj | TZL0704 | 2126258 | B | H12C/M-12 |
13:07:00 | 67 | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | 7211007 | B | D12C/W-12 |
13:12:00 | 72 | Palas Jan | TZL0507 | 2135180 | C | H14C/M-14 |
13:14:00 | 74 | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 7209278 | C | D45C/W45- |
13:16:00 | 76 | Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | 2049597 | C | H65C/M65- |
13:18:00 | 78 | Mrkvičková Ema | TZL0451 | 2091565 | A | D14C/W-14 |
13:21:00 | 81 | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | 7209291 | B | H12C/M-12 |
13:22:00 | 82 | Lorencová Anna | TZL0756 | 2121128 | C | D12C/W-12 |
13:29:00 | 89 | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | 2091546 | A | D16C/W-16 |
13:31:00 | 91 | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | 425533 | C | H65C/M65- |
13:36:00 | 96 | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | 53360 | B | H12C/M-12 |
13:44:00 | 104 | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | 2091554 | A | D16C/W-16 |
13:44:00 | 104 | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | 9200524 | C | D45C/W45- |
13:45:00 | 105 | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | 7207028 | B | H12C/M-12 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Marková Tatiana | VIC1060 | 425432 | C | HDR/R8 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | 426365 | C | D10C/W-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | 425437 | C | D10C/W-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Hala Zdeněk | VIC0801 | 425439 | C | HDR/R8 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Marková Michaela | VIC0850 | 425433 | C | D10C/W-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | 416050 | C | P/N |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Špaňhelová Jana | VIC0888 | 425435 | C | D10C/W-10 |
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | 426365 | C | HDR/R8 |
12:01:00 | 01 | Marková Pavla | VIC7857 | 1400414 | C | T/K3 |
12:16:00 | 16 | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | 2126305 | C | T/K3 |
12:31:00 | 31 | Sadílek Jan | VIC9601 | 53126 | C | T/K3 |
12:35:00 | 35 | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | 52293 | C | H35C/M35- |
12:42:00 | 42 | Špaňhel Petr | VIC0610 | 53857 | C | H12C/M-12 |
12:45:00 | 45 | Veselý Štěpán | VIC0712 | 425425 | C | H12C/M-12 |
12:45:00 | 45 | Veselý Jonáš | VIC0411 | 2073737 | C | H14C/M-14 |
12:46:00 | 46 | Hala Miroslav | VIC7601 | 425427 | C | T/K3 |
12:53:00 | 53 | Marek Martin | VIC7624 | 762400 | C | H35C/M35- |
13:08:00 | 68 | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | 2073733 | C | H35C/M35- |
13:12:00 | 72 | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | 2116470 | B | H12C/M-12 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05:00 | 05 | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | RBA0003 | 2045678 | H18C/M-18 | |
12:06:00 | 06 | Rybár Dušan | RBA6202 | 2045172 | H55C/M55- | |
12:11:00 | 11 | Schenk Michal | RBA0201 | 434810 | H16C/M-16 | |
12:12:00 | 12 | Šmelík Daniel | RBA0702 | 442590 | H12C/M-12 | |
12:13:00 | 13 | Miklušová Tereza | RBA9952 | 8222299 | D21C/W21-E | |
12:20:00 | 20 | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | 307440 | D55C/W55- | |
12:21:00 | 21 | Formanko Dušan | RBA5801 | 2099591 | H55C/M55- | |
12:32:00 | 32 | Kumová Iva | RBA6252 | 307367 | D55C/W55- | |
12:36:00 | 36 | Mazúr Milan | RBA6201 | 910191 | H55C/M55- | |
12:41:00 | 41 | Kubik Maximilián | RBA0303 | 2092468 | H16C/M-16 | |
12:44:00 | 44 | Šmelík Juraj | RBA6603 | 7208215 | M40- | |
12:47:00 | 47 | Vávrová Beata | RBA5651 | 682341 | W60- | |
12:47:00 | 47 | Mikluš Marián | RBA7204 | 8000029 | H35C/M35- | |
12:51:00 | 51 | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | 307364 | H55C/M55- | |
12:59:00 | 59 | Eliáš Michal | RBA6604 | 2120021 | M40- | |
13:02:00 | 62 | Miklušová Tamara | RBA0252 | 8434822 | D18C/W-18 | |
13:14:00 | 74 | Šmelíková Dorota | RBA0251 | 1399951 | D18C/W-18 | |
13:19:00 | 79 | Eliášová Hana | RBA0651 | 2120024 | D12C/W-12 | |
13:23:00 | 83 | Lovás Dominik | RBA9902 | 2045687 | M-20 | |
13:24:00 | 84 | Mazúrová Soňa | RBA6551 | 307362 | W50- | |
13:25:00 | 85 | Schenk Róbert | RBA6802 | 434820 | M50- | |
13:40:00 | 100 | Šmelík Ľudovít | RBA4301 | 2104604 | H65C/M65- | |
13:42:00 | 102 | Schenková Katarína | RBA7451 | 307438 | W40- | |
13:51:00 | 111 | Miklušová Dagmar | RBA7351 | 8123457 | W40- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -25626840 | Kováčová Lucia | VBA10AA | 442600 | HDR/R8 | |
12:07:00 | 07 | Kováč Milan | VBA7101 | 2043834 | H45C/M45- | |
12:25:00 | 25 | Müller Matej | VBA9601 | 9999903 | H21C/M21-E | |
12:26:00 | 26 | Lago Oliver | VBA0301 | 307360 | H16C/M-16 | |
12:27:00 | 27 | Kováč Ondrej | VBA0601 | 2043831 | H12C/M-12 | |
12:39:00 | 39 | Kováčová Žofia | VBA0451 | 2043832 | D14C/W-14 | |
13:15:00 | 75 | Lago Elena | VBA0551 | 307373 | D14C/W-14 | |
13:31:00 | 91 | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | 876002 | C | M50- |
13:45:00 | 105 | Šmelíková Barbora | VBA6951 | 307356 | W40- | |
13:54:00 | 114 | Kováčová Katarína | VBA7451 | 2043833 | W40- |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00 | -25626840 | Kotuliak Peter | FBA1003 | 2088215 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | HDR/R8 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Vorlíčková Lucia | SKS0851 | 2049981 | Športový klub Sandberg | D10C/W-10 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Kováč Timotej | TNR12AB | 0 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | HDR/R8 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Šoltésová Paulína | 416711 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | D10C/W-10 | |
01:00 | -25626840 | Luis Šutka Alex | SKS0901 | 2079540 | Športový klub Sandberg | H10C/M-10 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Mušinský Tomáš | TKE9301 | 0 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H21C/M21-E |
01:00 | -25626840 | Porubská Andrea | TNR7651 | 406967 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | P/N |
01:00 | -25626840 | Jonášová Ema | SKS0951 | 2049987 | Športový klub Sandberg | P/N |
01:00 | -25626840 | Kováč st. Marek | TNR73AB | 0 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | P/N |
01:00 | -25626840 | Bábiková Miroslava | 1423320 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | P/N | |
01:00 | -25626840 | Máčajová Zina | SKS0954 | 445612 | Športový klub Sandberg | P/N |
01:00 | -25626840 | Kuchta Ján | TKE5701 | 0 | Klub OB ATU Košice | M60- |
01:00 | -25626840 | Skopalova Alexandra | 0 | SKM | HDR/R8 | |
01:00 | -25626840 | Van De Flaes Gwen | 0 | ŠK Cart print Nitra | HDR/R8 | |
01:00 | -25626840 | Máčajová Hana | SKS1153 | 445611 | Športový klub Sandberg | HDR/R8 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Rohaľová Adela | SKS0852 | 2050000 | Športový klub Sandberg | D10C/W-10 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Bukovác Lukáš | FBA1002 | 307460 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | HDR/R8 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Brňáková Diana | SKS0952 | 2049994 | Športový klub Sandberg | D10C/W-10 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Kováčová Markétka | TNR12AA | 0 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | HDR/R8 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Kováčová Ivana | SKS0853 | 2128440 | Športový klub Sandberg | D10C/W-10 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Styková Natália | FBA1051 | 4143 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | HDR/R8 |
12:00 | 00 | Vacant | 0 | H12C/M-12 | ||
12:02 | 02 | Knor Martin | ZMT0201 | 2066091 | Klub OB Martin | H16C/M-16 |
12:02 | 02 | Simočko Lukáš | TKE0003 | 2032195 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H18C/M-18 |
12:02 | 02 | Vacant | 0 | W65- | ||
12:03 | 03 | Vacant | 0 | D14C/W-14 | ||
12:03 | 03 | Kasza Tomáš | FBA0503 | 2078496 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H14C/M-14 |
12:03 | 03 | Janšo Karol | TKE6206 | 2051437 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H55C/M55- |
12:04 | 04 | Kubina Filip | SKS8901 | 8656707 | Športový klub Sandberg | H21C/M21-E |
12:04 | 04 | Pajgerová Janka | 2092475 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | T/K3 | |
12:04 | 04 | Franko Valér | KYS6601 | 1966416 | Klub OB Kysak | H45C/M45- |
12:05 | 05 | Balogh Michal | SKS0301 | 2028796 | Športový klub Sandberg | H16C/M-16 |
12:06 | 06 | Gramblička Adam | 7210217 | Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos | H14C/M-14 | |
12:07 | 07 | Krajčíková Kristína | TKE9254 | 2020726 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D21C/W21-E |
12:07 | 07 | Marosvölgyi Máté | 8664633 | Tabáni Spartacus | H21C/M21-E | |
12:08 | 08 | Oravec Matúš | ZMT0101 | 2066094 | Klub OB Martin | H18C/M-18 |
12:08 | 08 | Májová Paulína | BBA5351 | 8350835 | KOBRA Bratislava | W65- |
12:09 | 09 | Repáčová Adriana | EBB0552 | 2102852 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | D14C/W-14 |
12:10 | 10 | Bukovac Maroš | FBA7601 | 525005 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H21C/M21-E |
12:12 | 12 | Mihaličová Simona | TKE0551 | 2032148 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D14C/W-14 |
12:13 | 13 | Roháč Zdenko | TKE7301 | 2051301 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H45C/M45- |
12:14 | 14 | Davi Jana | ZMT6151 | 416848 | Klub OB Martin | D55C/W55- |
12:15 | 15 | Herna Nicole | FBA0552 | 2104581 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | D14C/W-14 |
12:15 | 15 | Kováč Marek | TNR0401 | 0 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | H14C/M-14 |
12:15 | 15 | Nemec Juraj | EBB6001 | 406942 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | H55C/M55- |
12:16 | 16 | Kotrlová Katarína | SKS9051 | 2102783 | Športový klub Sandberg | D21C/W21-E |
12:16 | 16 | Krajčík Michal | TKE8704 | 8656741 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H21C/M21-E |
12:18 | 18 | Roháč Adam | TKE0601 | 2051356 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H12C/M-12 |
12:19 | 19 | Slámová Jana | TKE7252 | 7207626 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D21C/W21-E |
12:19 | 19 | Borets Ivan | 0 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | T/K3 | |
12:20 | 20 | Vacant | 0 | H16C/M-16 | ||
12:20 | 20 | Urban Matej | SKS0102 | 2027944 | Športový klub Sandberg | H18C/M-18 |
12:21 | 21 | Vorlíčková Martina | SKS0551 | 2049985 | Športový klub Sandberg | D14C/W-14 |
12:21 | 21 | Vacant | 0 | H14C/M-14 | ||
12:22 | 22 | Farkašová Eva | SSN9053 | 416600 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | D21C/W21-E |
12:22 | 22 | Piják Ondrej | BBA8204 | 9900077 | KOBRA Bratislava | H21C/M21-E |
12:22 | 22 | Novosad Tibor | FBA7103 | 2103265 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | T/K3 |
12:23 | 23 | Mário Novota Lukáš | TKE0302 | 2025333 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H16C/M-16 |
12:23 | 23 | Kurák Michal | TKE0101 | 2051399 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H18C/M-18 |
12:23 | 23 | Vacant | 0 | D55C/W55- | ||
12:23 | 23 | Bohuš Peter | FBA7904 | 416806 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H35C/M35- |
12:24 | 24 | Mizera Ladislav | 2056277 | OK Zubri | H55C/M55- | |
12:25 | 25 | Pernicka Michal | 0 | Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos | T/K3 | |
12:27 | 27 | Koman Ján | FBA0504 | 2124800 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H14C/M-14 |
12:28 | 28 | Sedileková Ela | HBB9352 | 2066973 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | D21C/W21-E |
12:28 | 28 | Glončák Peter | FBA7901 | 2012281 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H21C/M21-E |
12:28 | 28 | Szabó Zuzana | HBB8651 | 2066961 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | T/K3 |
12:29 | 29 | Vacant | 0 | H18C/M-18 | ||
12:29 | 29 | Sádecká Judita | TKE6253 | 307378 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D55C/W55- |
12:31 | 31 | Papugová Martina | TKE9551 | 2051353 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D21C/W21-E |
12:31 | 31 | Vacant | 0 | H21C/M21-E | ||
12:32 | 32 | Vacant | 0 | H35C/M35- | ||
12:33 | 33 | Tysz Vladimír | TKE6202 | 416501 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H55C/M55- |
12:34 | 34 | Vacant | 0 | D21C/W21-E | ||
12:34 | 34 | Tysz Adam | TKE8703 | 2020702 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H21C/M21-E |
12:34 | 34 | Borets Anna | 0 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | T/K3 | |
12:34 | 34 | Kasza Ladislav | FBA7102 | 2078497 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H45C/M45- |
12:35 | 35 | Tvrdý Tomáš | SKS0201 | 2114239 | Športový klub Sandberg | H16C/M-16 |
12:35 | 35 | Jonáš Adam | BBA0101 | 7209670 | KOBRA Bratislava | H18C/M-18 |
12:36 | 36 | Porubská Lenka | TNR0451 | 7210405 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | D14C/W-14 |
12:37 | 37 | Koman Marek | FBA7905 | 2124765 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | T/K3 |
12:38 | 38 | Sláma Richard | TKE0303 | 2008508 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H16C/M-16 |
12:38 | 38 | Balogh Matúš | SKS0101 | 2028797 | Športový klub Sandberg | H18C/M-18 |
12:39 | 39 | Urban Michal | SKS0401 | 2027942 | Športový klub Sandberg | H14C/M-14 |
12:39 | 39 | Palička Miroslav | SSN5902 | 416561 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | H55C/M55- |
12:40 | 40 | Styková Jana | FBA8051 | 2111086 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | D21C/W21-E |
12:40 | 40 | Vacant | 0 | T/K3 | ||
12:40 | 40 | Vacant | 0 | H45C/M45- | ||
12:41 | 41 | Vacant | 0 | W60- | ||
12:43 | 43 | Papugová Andrea | TKE9751 | 2051346 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D21C/W21-E |
12:43 | 43 | Tornai Szabolcs | 9127807 | Tabáni Spartacus | H21C/M21-E | |
12:44 | 44 | Porubský Július | TNR7301 | 2045596 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | H35C/M35- |
12:45 | 45 | Mravíková Katarína | SKS0451 | 2049983 | Športový klub Sandberg | D14C/W-14 |
12:45 | 45 | Filö György | KYS6302 | 9633077 | Klub OB Kysak | H55C/M55- |
12:46 | 46 | Mižúr Peter | FBA9101 | 7202851 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H21C/M21-E |
12:47 | 47 | Vacant | 0 | H16C/M-16 | ||
12:47 | 47 | Paluska Jozef | FBA7401 | 2078490 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | M40- |
12:48 | 48 | Golian Maroš | FBA0702 | 2095953 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H12C/M-12 |
12:48 | 48 | Papuga František | TKE6302 | 307290 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H55C/M55- |
12:49 | 49 | Vacant | 0 | H21C/M21-E | ||
12:49 | 49 | Herna Ida | FBA7253 | 2103272 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | T/K3 |
12:50 | 50 | Roháč Martin | TKE0301 | 1408128 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H16C/M-16 |
12:50 | 50 | Vacant | 0 | H35C/M35- | ||
12:50 | 50 | Šimoník Milan | HBB7501 | 2126379 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | M40- |
12:51 | 51 | Vacant | 0 | D14C/W-14 | ||
12:51 | 51 | Kotuliak Viktor | FBA0401 | 2085594 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H14C/M-14 |
12:52 | 52 | Papugová Katarína | TKE9255 | 232225 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D21C/W21-E |
12:52 | 52 | Papuga Miroslav | TKE9002 | 886720 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H21C/M21-E |
12:53 | 53 | Vacant | 0 | W-20 | ||
12:54 | 54 | Vacant | 0 | H55C/M55- | ||
12:55 | 55 | Vacant | 0 | D21C/W21-E | ||
12:55 | 55 | Vacant | 0 | H45C/M45- | ||
12:56 | 56 | Kováč Radoslav | SKS77AC | 2114240 | Športový klub Sandberg | M40- |
12:57 | 57 | Kováč Tomáš | SKS0602 | 2118105 | Športový klub Sandberg | H12C/M-12 |
12:58 | 58 | Lamiová Katarína | TKE8351 | 920656 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D21C/W21-E |
12:58 | 58 | Dávidík Marian | BBA7713 | 2090843 | KOBRA Bratislava | H21C/M21-E |
12:58 | 58 | Vacant | 0 | M60- | ||
12:59 | 59 | Bednárik Martin | CNR7201 | 406996 | ŠK Cart print Nitra | H35C/M35- |
13:01 | 61 | Bednáriková Táňa | SSN7952 | 416825 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | D35C/W35- |
13:01 | 61 | Bukovac Pavol | FBA8102 | 232004 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H21C/M21-E |
13:01 | 61 | Vacant | 0 | M60- | ||
13:02 | 62 | Kotuliak Ivan | FBA7402 | 2078495 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | M40- |
13:03 | 63 | Herna Rebecca | FBA0553 | 2104582 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | D14C/W-14 |
13:03 | 63 | Karol Janšo Jakub | TKE0602 | 2051421 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H12C/M-12 |
13:03 | 63 | Kukurugya Šimon | SKS0402 | 2049991 | Športový klub Sandberg | H14C/M-14 |
13:04 | 64 | Kotuliaková Lea | FBA0751 | 2078498 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | D12C/W-12 |
13:04 | 64 | Vacant | 0 | H21C/M21-E | ||
13:05 | 65 | Jánošová Veronika | SKS0151 | 2049998 | Športový klub Sandberg | D18C/W-18 |
13:05 | 65 | Krnáč Peter | VIA7701 | 1771230 | Viatoris | M40- |
13:07 | 67 | Žilinčík Slávko | TKE5602 | 307265 | Klub OB ATU Košice | M60- |
13:08 | 68 | Velgosová Michaela | TKE0151 | 2051450 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D18C/W-18 |
13:08 | 68 | Vacant | 0 | D45C/W45- | ||
13:08 | 68 | Vacant | 0 | M40- | ||
13:09 | 69 | Šutková Anamária | SKS0552 | 2049989 | Športový klub Sandberg | D14C/W-14 |
13:09 | 69 | Vacant | 0 | H14C/M-14 | ||
13:10 | 70 | Žilincová Paulína | SKS0651 | 2103271 | Športový klub Sandberg | D12C/W-12 |
13:10 | 70 | Novota Mikuláš | TKE6002 | 2025332 | Klub OB ATU Košice | M50- |
13:11 | 71 | Šmelíková Hana | FBA6951 | 2012280 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | D45C/W45- |
13:12 | 72 | Franková Jana | KYS6651 | 1966817 | Klub OB Kysak | W50- |
13:13 | 73 | Vacant | 0 | M50- | ||
13:14 | 74 | Sláma Dušan | TKE9801 | 7204978 | Klub OB ATU Košice | M-20 |
13:14 | 74 | Vacant | 0 | M21-B | ||
13:15 | 75 | Bukovac Filip | FBA0501 | 2096113 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H14C/M-14 |
13:15 | 75 | Mušinská Eva | TKE6451 | 2032145 | Klub OB ATU Košice | W50- |
13:16 | 76 | Vacant | 0 | D12C/W-12 | ||
13:16 | 76 | Bialeková Martina | EBB7351 | 7201767 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | D35C/W35- |
13:16 | 76 | Kurák Milan | TKE6801 | 2051411 | Klub OB ATU Košice | M50- |
13:17 | 77 | Vacant | 0 | D18C/W-18 | ||
13:17 | 77 | Barillová Alena | SSN6951 | 307384 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | D45C/W45- |
13:17 | 77 | Szabó Rastislav | HBB8701 | 406957 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | M21-B |
13:18 | 78 | Vacant | 0 | W50- | ||
13:19 | 79 | Bukovacová Alena | FBA7451 | 522004 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | D35C/W35- |
13:19 | 79 | Šoltés František | SSN6202 | 307398 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | M50- |
13:19 | 79 | Máj Štefan | BBA5201 | 8390839 | KOBRA Bratislava | H65C/M65- |
13:20 | 80 | Roháčová Viktória | TKE0051 | 1403139 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D18C/W-18 |
13:20 | 80 | Dekrét Jakub | EBB9902 | 2088141 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | M-20 |
13:21 | 81 | Rohaľová Ivona | SKS0453 | 2049997 | Športový klub Sandberg | D14C/W-14 |
13:21 | 81 | Papugová Elena | TKE6552 | 416733 | Klub OB ATU Košice | W50- |
13:22 | 82 | Sýkorová Katarína | FBA8253 | 2099593 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | D35C/W35- |
13:22 | 82 | Pollák Jozef | TKE6001 | 920651 | Klub OB ATU Košice | M50- |
13:22 | 82 | Mikluš Viktor | FBA5201 | 406913 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H65C/M65- |
13:23 | 83 | Brém Knorová Martina | ZMT7151 | 2066093 | Klub OB Martin | D45C/W45- |
13:25 | 85 | Vacant | 0 | H65C/M65- | ||
13:26 | 86 | Palusková Katarína | FBA0251 | 2078491 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | D16C/W-16 |
13:26 | 86 | Vacant | 0 | M-20 | ||
13:26 | 86 | Hríbik Miroslav | HBB8501 | 2300847 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | M21-B |
13:27 | 87 | Brňák Jakub | SKS0701 | 2049999 | Športový klub Sandberg | H12C/M-12 |
13:28 | 88 | Vacant | 0 | D35C/W35- | ||
13:28 | 88 | Sláma Peter | TKE6401 | 9102083 | Klub OB ATU Košice | M50- |
13:28 | 88 | Simočko Michal | TKE5302 | 2032193 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H65C/M65- |
13:29 | 89 | Roháčová Ingrid | TKE7051 | 2023819 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D45C/W45- |
13:30 | 90 | Vacant | 0 | H12C/M-12 | ||
13:30 | 90 | Vacant | 0 | W21-B | ||
13:31 | 91 | Vacant | 0 | D35C/W35- | ||
13:32 | 92 | Filipová Petronela | TKE0352 | 307352 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D16C/W-16 |
13:33 | 93 | Paluska Karol | FBA0601 | 2078492 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | H12C/M-12 |
13:33 | 93 | Sleziaková Zuzana | VIA9251 | 416719 | Viatoris | W21-B |
13:37 | 97 | Zacharovský Ivan | ZMT5201 | 416534 | Klub OB Martin | H65C/M65- |
13:38 | 98 | Kostercová Viktória | SKS0251 | 2079535 | Športový klub Sandberg | D16C/W-16 |
13:38 | 98 | Vacant | 0 | D45C/W45- | ||
13:39 | 99 | Marková Eva | BBA76AA | 406903 | KOBRA Bratislava | W21-B |
13:39 | 99 | Kotuliaková Petra | FBA7552 | 2078494 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | W40- |
13:41 | 101 | Rebrová Petra | FBA7252 | 2092412 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | D45C/W45- |
13:42 | 102 | Hríbiková Andrea | HBB8451 | 2066979 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | W21-B |
13:45 | 105 | Nebeský Ján | FBA4101 | 2095951 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | M70- |
13:47 | 107 | Weissová Ľuboslava | TKE0252 | 2032149 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D16C/W-16 |
13:47 | 107 | Časnochová Táňa | HBB7051 | 406977 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | D45C/W45- |
13:48 | 108 | Komanová Kristína | FBA7853 | 2124760 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | W40- |
13:48 | 108 | Meriač Milan | ZMT4205 | 416723 | Klub OB Martin | M70- |
13:50 | 110 | Vacant | 0 | D16C/W-16 | ||
13:51 | 111 | Vacant | 0 | M70- | ||
13:53 | 113 | Honzírková Ema | SKS0351 | 2118104 | Športový klub Sandberg | D16C/W-16 |
13:56 | 116 | Patassiová Michaela | FBA0252 | 2104620 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | D16C/W-16 |
13:56 | 116 | Kuráková Valéria | TKE7151 | 2051441 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D45C/W45- |
13:59 | 119 | Velgosová Miroslava | TKE0351 | 2051329 | Klub OB ATU Košice | D16C/W-16 |
01:00 | -25626840 | Buráňová Barbora | 9MX0150 | 0 | BzB | P/N |
01:00 | -25626840 | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | 2108870 | BzB | P/N |
01:00 | -25626840 | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | 2127637 | BzB | P/N |