D
2.24 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Maclová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
405957 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Žemličková Lenka |
LPU8660 |
8033255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Martincová Kristýna |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Zurynková Ema |
PHK0655 |
2067340 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
8648580 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
8109318 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Cipryánová Alena |
BZP7850 |
7207851 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kubíková Adéla |
LPU0761 |
2127660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
52799 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
8352000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
2124759 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
52 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
8109320 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Krummerová Veronika |
CHC0652 |
206484 |
|
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Maršounová Jana |
SHK0454 |
8033235 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
8670795 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Zitková Radka |
LPU7958 |
8663169 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Šádková Lucie |
PHK9654 |
224885 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Solařová Linda |
SHK0758 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
LPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
|
OB Vamberk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
8109317 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
69 |
Krummerová Martina |
CHC7854 |
9551 |
|
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Beranová Kateřina |
STH8851 |
1413337 |
|
SK Studenec |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
7000809 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Petrová Daniela |
LPU8454 |
8400365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Šumpíková Barbora |
SHK0759 |
2144069 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Schnaubertová Petra |
30004 |
0 |
|
jElita |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:21:00 |
81 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Janáčková Tereza |
LPU0558 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Zurynková Iva |
PHK7650 |
2073717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
9201626 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
8007192 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Sluková Barbora |
LPU0762 |
8648552 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
9102564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
DE
2.58 km, 20 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
8033223 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
8667525 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:23:00 |
23 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
8662713 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
2091516 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
8660534 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Procházková Štěpánka |
LPU9460 |
2073750 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kubanová Kateřina |
CHT8451 |
232877 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
8663199 |
|
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
8226310 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
|
SOBSA |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KUO9099 |
7300174 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Brožková Tereza |
LPU0457 |
8667532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9669 |
|
OB Vamberk |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Chudomelová Monika |
LPU9153 |
7260017 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
B |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
8109302 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
8680365 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Držková Berenika |
LPU0151 |
8109303 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
2102550 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šuterová Kateřina |
1247196 |
8662347 |
|
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
DK
1.60 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matoušková Markéta |
PHK0855 |
2129204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šípková Petra |
LPU8058 |
2049514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:05:00 |
05 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Svejštilová Radka |
ZAM8252 |
2108886 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Froschová Magdalena |
LPU1052 |
7210076 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
13 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
LPU1252 |
1234562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Janáčková Michaela |
LPU0759 |
2122286 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Fukátková Ludmila |
LPU1053 |
52171 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
8663131 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:20:00 |
20 |
Dobiášová Johana |
SHK0856 |
2144078 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H
2.59 km, 22 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
|
SOB Olomouc |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jakeš Josef |
TYN6501 |
995825 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Oberreiter Matyáš |
LPU0411 |
8109310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Podolský Petr |
SHK0507 |
2144115 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
8663196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
8185555 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Matoušek Josef |
PHK7900 |
2143399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Cipryán Karel |
10001 |
1000455 |
|
Seč |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Žoha Jakub |
PDY0549 |
4183 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Novák Marek |
SHK0505 |
2134322 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:34:00 |
34 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kokrda Adam |
ᅡᆰᅮᅬᅵ |
2133882 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Müller Robert |
OAV6900 |
553456 |
C |
Orienteering Adventure |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
9352 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
8084000 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
|
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Neuman Daniel |
SRK9949 |
2080850 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
8226345 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Dvořáček Radek |
50001 |
682344 |
|
Doudleby nad Orlicí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
301168 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:54:00 |
54 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Bolech Filip |
LPU8602 |
49634 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Markoš Martin |
30006 |
0 |
|
jElita |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
8100176 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
2025375 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Janás Petr |
30005 |
0 |
|
jElita |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
8666873 |
|
JG Sport |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
7207356 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
2127609 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Maršoun Petr |
SHK7303 |
2116489 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
73 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
8663155 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
2058468 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
|
USK Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Janáček Tomáš |
LPU7312 |
1000459 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Netuka Martin |
SHK7302 |
8197304 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Krummer Jiří |
CHC7301 |
206468 |
|
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Sommer Jaroslav |
30001 |
2148176 |
|
jElita |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
8206000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
2102530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
|
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
8116799 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Jahoda Jiří |
30002 |
1428935 |
|
jElita |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Keller Filip |
CHT0503 |
2115707 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
HE
3.79 km, 26 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jansa Jiří |
CHT8402 |
8061449 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Zapletal Michal |
KUO7601 |
2103752 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
8670458 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kronika Miroslav |
40001 |
1398999 |
|
SPORTeM |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kysilko Zdeněk |
CHT8601 |
52304 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
|
SOB Olomouc |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Keller Ivo |
CHT7703 |
2148244 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
8109416 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
8660393 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kanta Martin |
LPU9705 |
8116811 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Fátor Jan |
SHK7907 |
8670457 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
8226370 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Erlebach Michal |
STH8301 |
9083 |
|
SK Studenec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Musil Jiří |
CHT5802 |
1413900 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7207 |
|
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
8028836 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Sojka Lukáš |
ALB8500 |
7218 |
|
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Jirásek Michal |
SHK8901 |
8656557 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
8667546 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
8662339 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Musil Marek |
CHT8801 |
52301 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Šutera Josef |
1247157 |
8663125 |
|
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
8663181 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kříž Libor |
LPU7804 |
8007804 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Beneš Michal |
|
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:10:00 |
70 |
Klíž Michal |
DLP7500 |
2118931 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
8670804 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
|
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Martinec Petr |
CHT8502 |
52168 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
8656505 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:18:00 |
78 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
|
SOBSA |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
7204619 |
|
OB Vamberk |
HK
1.88 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kadaník Petr |
LPU0802 |
9820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Novák Michal |
ZAM1101 |
2083373 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Cipryán Tobiáš |
BZP0701 |
2113354 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Lulay Miloš |
LPU5502 |
301188 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
2122241 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Baláž Viktor |
SHK0803 |
1420845 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Svejštil Martin |
ZAM1001 |
7210085 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
416258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zapletal Tomáš |
KUO0701 |
2134308 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Řoutil Matěj |
20001 |
2127622 |
|
Neregistrován |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
P
1.47 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Berková Jahodová Andrejka |
30003 |
2126395 |
|
jElita |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Cipryánová Viktorie |
BZP1350 |
2113489 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Jirásková Jasmína |
LPU1652 |
998454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Jirásková Julie |
LPU1352 |
2080983 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Kellerová Lenka |
CHT8054 |
2148247 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Krejsová Markéta |
CHT1351 |
52175 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Kříž Martin |
PZR7801 |
8710 |
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Kuban Daniel |
CHT1601 |
52303 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Martinec Eduard |
CHT1202 |
2102866 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Michalíková Sára |
DOB0850 |
8660522 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Nedoma Oliver |
PDY1000 |
2144101 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Svejštil Dominik |
ZAM1501 |
9593 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Šístková Šárka |
SCP1650 |
515102 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Venclová Aneta |
ZAM1051 |
331587 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
8662351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-26313660 |
Žemličková Viktorie |
LPU1451 |
9283 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |