Place:
Havířov - Multigenerační centrum Lučina
Organiser:
HAV - OB Havířov
Used map:
SORELA-Havířovské dvorky
Director:
Jakobi Zdeněk - R2
Referee:
Jakobi Zdeněk - R2
Course setter:
Jakobi Zdeněk - R2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Štětínská Soňa |
MOV7650 |
232406 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
7210919 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kuriaková Zuzana |
KRN8353 |
9454545 |
|
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Janas Irena |
4EP7750 |
2035285 |
|
Uks Kometa Gliwice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Fujáková Katka |
HAV8550 |
1420857 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Wysocka Jolanta |
24P5650 |
886619 |
|
Slask O-Team |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
2075664 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Červinková Jana |
BFM8052 |
49451 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8670488 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Wojarska Kamilla |
2KP6050 |
1414597 |
|
Bielsko-Biala O-Team |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
8662702 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Karlová Eva |
MOV8551 |
7207627 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Čablová Kristina |
0080001 |
9005140 |
|
AK EZ Kopřivnice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Janýšková Alžběta |
SFM0150 |
49485 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
8648553 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
8656736 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Svobodová Barbora |
BFM0151 |
2059750 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Warcopová Kateřina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
1425330 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Košutová Katarína |
64S9750 |
515451 |
|
ROB Klub KYSUCA n.o. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Gřešková Jana |
NNN |
52779 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Juřeníková Hana |
MOV8052 |
420413 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Mizerová Jarmila |
TRI6851 |
49355 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Burešová Ema |
MOV0656 |
436424 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vlachová Marcela |
NNN4573 |
434589 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kavcová Lucie |
NNN4574 |
2126362 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mrozková Olga |
TRI7350 |
7206554 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Byrczek Katarzyna |
1DP6300 |
0 |
|
Indywidualnie |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Wágnerová Jaroslava |
NNN |
2144076 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Tuharská Aneta |
TRI7751 |
49377 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Majdak Danuta |
2KP7450 |
0 |
|
Bielsko-Biala O-Team |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Palarčíková Kateřina |
SFM7850 |
2148135 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Máchová Markéta |
BFM7753 |
428272 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pavlová Libuše |
MOV7451 |
436420 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
8012045 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kopcová Ludmila |
NNN4569 |
1403424 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Svěchotová Hana |
MOV7150 |
9101678 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Gruchalová Lucie |
0110001 |
9102566 |
|
Nereg |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Urbánková Tereza |
SFM0250 |
2143388 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Dorčáková Pavlína |
MOV6951 |
53004 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Urbánková Šárka |
SFM7650 |
2143390 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
8656680 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Koťátková Dana |
SFM6051 |
2127563 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Walicová Jana |
TRI7651 |
416128 |
|
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Zajícová Petra |
LOV7351 |
52952 |
|
lepus.cz |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pietrzyková Zuzana |
TRI0955 |
49365 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Veličková Valerie |
0020002 |
420438 |
|
X-AIR Ostrava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Škovroňová Hana |
0100003 |
442880 |
|
Škovroňovy |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
TRI0956 |
49330 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Szostoková Štěpánka |
0100004 |
442846 |
|
Škovroňovy |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Chudíková Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
428271 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Klose Kateřina |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
8071304 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Máchová Barbora |
BFM0952 |
428209 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Škovroňová Antonie |
0100002 |
442854 |
|
Škovroňovy |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Repaňová Helena |
NNN4568 |
2049580 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Juračáková Judita |
BFM1053 |
426344 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Leciánová Vanda |
OOP7453 |
49472 |
|
TJ Opava |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Janas Agnieszka |
4EP1150 |
338917 |
|
Uks Kometa Gliwice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hrabicová Iva |
OOP6150 |
232338 |
|
TJ Opava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Škovroňová Anežka |
0100001 |
442889 |
|
Škovroňovy |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
8071292 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
8033219 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Ryšková Klára |
TRI1250 |
49381 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Stiborová Blanka |
TVR7650 |
301254 |
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Walicová Eva |
TRI0652 |
53215 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Wágnerová Bronislava |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
|
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Wágnerová Markéta |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
|
SOB Olomouc |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kawka Michal |
MOV0604 |
2027246 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Tuharský Martin |
TRI7702 |
7863 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Staněk Ondra |
HAV0002 |
1426069 |
B |
OB Havířov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Niezgoda Przemyslaw |
27P7800 |
2096599 |
|
ATZ Racibórz |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Masny Krzysztof |
MOV7600 |
1416219 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
8670482 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kohoutek Milan |
MOV6300 |
2111804 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Prokop Lubomír |
TRI6001 |
2096226 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Bochňák Zbyněk |
LOV7600 |
7612230 |
|
lepus.cz |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Wojarski Krzysztof |
2KP6000 |
412345 |
|
Bielsko-Biala O-Team |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
2087698 |
A |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jendželovský Marek |
0060001 |
303921 |
|
Rundal |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šrajer Jan |
0150001 |
52936 |
|
RUNdál |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
7000317 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kozubík Jiří |
0070001 |
2094537 |
|
JuraZub Zlín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
2023813 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Košut Ján |
64S6300 |
1409500 |
|
ROB Klub KYSUCA n.o. |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Polewski Dariusz |
2AP6100 |
1603313 |
|
Jedynka Zdzieszowice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Stýblo Tomáš |
MOV9101 |
0 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Rýc-Bednář René |
MOV7001 |
2143379 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
7210885 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Fousek Jan |
MOV9100 |
52945 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
8670763 |
|
SKOB Odry |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kuriak Jakub |
64S7200 |
9858585 |
|
ROB Klub KYSUCA n.o. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Wágner Jakub |
NNN |
515437 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Stibor Zbyněk |
TVR7600 |
301259 |
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Ryška Kamil |
TRI7800 |
53294 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Janas Sebastian |
4EP7400 |
2035286 |
|
Uks Kometa Gliwice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Blaževi Roman |
LCE7301 |
7200335 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Urbánek Martin |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kostka Petr |
MOV8200 |
2027244 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pospíšil Petr |
SOP9301 |
7207871 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Proske Petr |
0030001 |
52938 |
|
Rundál.cz |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
8071296 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kunath Pavel |
MOV7200 |
1417132 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Wágner Robert |
NNN |
203187 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Juřeník Jiří |
MOV7901 |
2025345 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
52780 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Krhut Libor |
HAV6302 |
1396836 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kawulok Marek |
TRI8000 |
49366 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8655386 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Škapa Marek |
MOV7102 |
7210094 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Staněk Matěj |
HAV0501 |
232146 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Jendželovský Martin |
0130001 |
303916 |
|
Rundal |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Borgiel Jarek |
51P9701 |
2032321 |
|
UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pietrzyk Rostislav |
TRI7704 |
8657 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Gilík Marek |
SOP9904 |
7207868 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Wysocki Andrzej |
24P5100 |
222893 |
|
Slask O-Team |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Byrczek Jan |
14P0000 |
1369369 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Velička Aleš |
0020001 |
428262 |
|
X-AIR Ostrava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kaděra Vojta |
HAV0000 |
1421910 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Maceček Otakar |
MOV6102 |
51173 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Waluga Ireneusz |
0168001 |
7202761 |
|
Team 360 stupni |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
|
SOB Olomouc |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pospíšil Karel |
TVR5000 |
2001952 |
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Maziarek Michal |
0090001 |
1408882 |
|
Motyla.Noga.Runners |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pospíšil Václav |
SOP5701 |
49391 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
|
TJ Opava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Chylík Pavol |
MOV4901 |
52984 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
8071316 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kostka Artur |
MOV0901 |
428258 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Dorčák Jan |
MOV0103 |
428205 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Beneš Karel |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Matoušek Ondřej |
MOV0300 |
51318 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Tuharský Tobiáš |
TRI0701 |
7202876 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Válek Jakub |
NNN4572 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Zdanowicz Jan |
14P1400 |
8000391 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Válek Ivan |
NNN4571 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
2096115 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Maziarek Marcin |
0010001 |
1408884 |
|
Motyla.Noga.Runners |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Fuks Petr |
0140001 |
2039151 |
|
Klub |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Petr Václav |
MOV5801 |
52980 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Hudeček Lukáš |
0120001 |
2087512 |
|
Hudeček Team |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Menzel František |
MOV1003 |
428276 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
|
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
8648582 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
301272 |
|
JG Sport |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
8007175 |
|
TJ Opava |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
0050001 |
8116816 |
|
železničáři |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Koťátko Albert |
SFM1701 |
2031348 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Junga Adrien |
NNN4570 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kostka Mikuláš |
MOV1400 |
52996 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
2061826 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Masny Anna |
MOV8250 |
428759 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Repaňovi Pavel a Matěj |
NNN4567 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Palarčík Kryštof |
SFM1100 |
2143377 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Dorčák Tomáš |
MOV0801 |
428290 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Janas Aleksander |
4EP0900 |
338919 |
|
Uks Kometa Gliwice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
49443 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Fuják Adam |
HAV1200 |
336755 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Masny Tadeusz |
MOV0802 |
338910 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Červinka Ondřej |
BFM0806 |
49455 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Brychlec Lukáš |
MOV7501 |
7207617 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Velička Viktor |
0020003 |
428249 |
|
X-AIR Ostrava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV1002 |
1400415 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Starosta Radim |
SFM7700 |
8515511 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |