Place:
Javornice, Na Zádolci
Organiser:
SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
Used map:
Ochoz, 1:10 000, E = 5 m, stav léto 2020, autor Jan Potštejnský
Referee:
Šabata Milan - R3
Course setter:
Locker Tomáš - R2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
1 |
Matějková Eliška |
SNA1153 |
9645 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:06:00 |
06 |
2 |
Gojná Karolína |
LPU1059 |
2103237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
3 |
Jansová Lenka |
BRU1050 |
425505 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
4 |
Horáková Anna Marie |
LPU1256 |
7001406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
5 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
PHK1252 |
232884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
6 |
Maráková Sofie |
SNA1151 |
405983 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:21:00 |
21 |
7 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
8 |
Pozdílková Kateřina |
PHK1251 |
2122267 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
9 |
Ladýřová Alžběta |
SHK1058 |
1700078 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
10 |
Kopecká Eliška |
PHK1250 |
2143333 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
11 |
Stryková Zuzana |
LPU1351 |
9298 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
12 |
Borovcová Johana |
CHC1052 |
2128438 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
13 |
Novotná Anna |
PHK1352 |
886826 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
14 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
LPU1252 |
1234562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
15 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
16 |
Kušičková Jolana |
HJL1252 |
2419956 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:51:00 |
51 |
17 |
Kuhnová Šárka |
LPU1356 |
2070814 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
18 |
Hamáková Zuzana |
HJL1050 |
2148107 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:57:00 |
57 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:09:00 |
69 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
24 |
Venclová Aneta |
ZAM1051 |
2053565 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:04:00 |
04 |
25 |
Stryková Johana |
LPU1151 |
2045250 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
26 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:08:00 |
08 |
27 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
28 |
Froschová Magdalena |
LPU1052 |
8014517 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
29 |
Dvorská Veronika |
CHC1054 |
7502000 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
30 |
Charouzová Hana |
CHT1152 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:16:00 |
16 |
31 |
Linderová Ema |
PHK1059 |
9463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
32 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
1398689 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
33 |
Lepšová Julie |
SRK1152 |
2027219 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
34 |
Hostinská Barbora |
LPU1162 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
35 |
Kušičková Lucie |
HJL1251 |
2148069 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:26:00 |
26 |
36 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
37 |
Hrušová Lucie |
PHK1050 |
416203 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
38 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
39 |
Dytrychová Lucie |
SHK1055 |
2111663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
40 |
Fukátková Ludmila |
LPU1053 |
52171 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
41 |
Vítková Eliška |
PHK1056 |
8007193 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
42 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
436951 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
43 |
Vaňátková Thea |
LTU1150 |
2144168 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
44 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
45 |
Bláhová Klára |
HJL1150 |
2126356 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:46:00 |
46 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:48:00 |
48 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
49 |
Dvořáková Johanka |
VRL0853 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
50 |
Hamáková Adéla |
HJL0851 |
2148138 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:08:00 |
08 |
51 |
Suchá Anežka |
PHK0960 |
2419861 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
52 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
53 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
2127635 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
54 |
Rutová Renata |
PHK0959 |
2148204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
55 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
1700083 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:23:00 |
23 |
56 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:00 |
26 |
57 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
2134362 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
58 |
Kaplanová Viktorie |
HJL0850 |
2148137 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:32:00 |
32 |
59 |
Linderová Anna |
PHK0852 |
2049527 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
60 |
Renská Adéla |
SNA0951 |
2148124 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:38:00 |
38 |
61 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
62 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
8663171 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
63 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNA0851 |
405984 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:47:00 |
47 |
64 |
Seligrová Pavlína |
PHK0957 |
2141908 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
65 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:53:00 |
53 |
66 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
67 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
8226352 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 |
59 |
68 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
69 |
Čížková Alena |
SHK0851 |
1428939 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
70 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
71 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
72 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
73 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
8014548 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
74 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
8004344 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
75 |
Dobiášová Johana |
SHK0856 |
2144078 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
76 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
77 |
Salabová Pavlína |
JIL0954 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
78 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
8033283 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:32:00 |
92 |
79 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
4145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
80 |
Bašová Ema |
KOR0850 |
2067990 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:38:00 |
98 |
81 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:41:00 |
101 |
82 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:44:00 |
104 |
83 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
84 |
Matoušková Markéta |
PHK0855 |
8003654 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
110 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:25:00 |
25 |
87 |
Panáčková Alžběta |
SHK0859 |
7003118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
88 |
Šlesingerová Nela |
KUO0951 |
2127551 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:33:00 |
33 |
89 |
Andrlová Barbora |
PHK0961 |
49604 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
90 |
Bohdanecká Antonie |
SHK0960 |
8014570 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
91 |
Julišová Kateřina |
ZAM0851 |
426310 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
92 |
Selixová Anežka |
SHK0852 |
2126384 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
93 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
94 |
Němcová Kateřina |
ZAM0852 |
2058527 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
95 |
Kolmanová Anna |
JIL0953 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
97 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14C
4.40 km, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
98 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
8109317 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
99 |
Halamková Justýna |
CHT0651 |
2115701 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:08:00 |
08 |
100 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
8518314 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
101 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
8680392 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
102 |
Ballonová Lucie |
PHK0664 |
405952 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
103 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
2102084 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
104 |
Ondrušová Zuzana |
PHK0757 |
2148113 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
105 |
Šumpíková Barbora |
SHK0759 |
8014439 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
106 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
8515512 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
107 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
2133886 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
108 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
8660553 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
109 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
2045220 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
110 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
52799 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
111 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
112 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:47:00 |
47 |
113 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
114 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
115 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
116 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
117 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
62 |
118 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
2115709 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:05:00 |
65 |
119 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
120 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
121 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:14:00 |
74 |
122 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
2127639 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
123 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
124 |
Mimrová Kateřina |
CHC0658 |
206485 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:23:00 |
83 |
125 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
126 |
Doležalová Barbora |
CHT0655 |
2115708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:29:00 |
89 |
127 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
128 |
Potůčková Emílie |
LTU0752 |
2057582 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
129 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHT0652 |
2124751 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:38:00 |
98 |
130 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
131 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
2148245 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:44:00 |
104 |
132 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
133 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
135 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:56:00 |
116 |
136 |
Selixová Mariana |
SHK0752 |
2126353 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:59:00 |
119 |
137 |
Bryscejnová Marieta |
ZAM0751 |
2075607 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
12:02:00 |
122 |
138 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
12:05:00 |
125 |
139 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16C
5.20 km, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
140 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
8116745 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
141 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
9310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
142 |
Maršounová Jana |
SHK0454 |
8033235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
143 |
Brožková Tereza |
LPU0457 |
8667532 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
144 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
8667978 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
145 |
Šlesingerová Sára |
KUO0551 |
2085581 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
146 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
2124766 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
147 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
148 |
Kubcová Anna |
DOB0550 |
1602624 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:40:00 |
40 |
149 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
7210231 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
150 |
Hovadová Iveta |
ZAM0552 |
416281 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:48:00 |
48 |
151 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
152 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
153 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
154 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
2035744 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
155 |
Moskvová Agáta |
ZLH0550 |
8516956 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:08:00 |
68 |
156 |
Matušincová Anna |
PHK0561 |
2102541 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
157 |
Veselá Tereza |
CHT0552 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:16:00 |
76 |
158 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
B |
OB Vamberk |
11:20:00 |
80 |
159 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
8680319 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
160 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:28:00 |
88 |
161 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
162 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
163 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18C
5.50 km, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:39:00 |
39 |
164 |
Burešová Karolína |
ZAM0352 |
9284 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:43:00 |
43 |
165 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
8656514 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
166 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
167 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
168 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
169 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
8670496 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
170 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
8109308 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
171 |
Brumlichová Kristýna |
NPA0351 |
2122273 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:11:00 |
71 |
172 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
173 |
Meierová Bára |
BRU0251 |
8670483 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
174 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
8648619 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
175 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:27:00 |
87 |
176 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
8670795 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
177 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
178 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20C
6.20 km, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:34:00 |
94 |
813 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
8660568 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:38:00 |
98 |
814 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
8013831 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
815 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
8033223 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
816 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
8013845 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:50:00 |
110 |
817 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
8667525 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:54:00 |
114 |
818 |
Vacková Anna |
CHT0051 |
51970 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:58:00 |
118 |
819 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
122 |
820 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21C
7.10 km, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
179 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
180 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
181 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
682690 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:12:00 |
12 |
182 |
Jansová Doubravka |
LPU9750 |
2070818 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
183 |
Goňová Nikola |
ZAM9752 |
436955 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:18:00 |
18 |
184 |
Doležalová Libuše |
SNA8851 |
7211249 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:21:00 |
21 |
185 |
Boková Ivana |
KUO9951 |
7210086 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
186 |
Myslivcová Pavla |
0080002 |
2051524 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:27:00 |
27 |
187 |
Peterová Alena |
DOB8953 |
7247 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:30:00 |
30 |
188 |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
410785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
189 |
Pilíková Veronika |
CET8152 |
436953 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:36:00 |
36 |
190 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
191 |
Matrasová Vendula |
CHT8251 |
51982 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:42:00 |
42 |
192 |
Hepnerová Martina |
PHK8150 |
8656708 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
193 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:48:00 |
48 |
194 |
Kosikova Eliska |
0030001 |
8656585 |
|
dodatecna prihlaska |
10:51:00 |
51 |
195 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
2144189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
196 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
8109302 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
197 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
198 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21D
5.00 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:51:00 |
111 |
199 |
Škodová Eliška |
LTU9250 |
681889 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:54:00 |
114 |
200 |
Dvořáková Klára |
CHT9852 |
7207865 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:57:00 |
117 |
201 |
Fenclová Tereza |
LPU9752 |
9648 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
120 |
202 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:03:00 |
123 |
203 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
8656522 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:06:00 |
126 |
204 |
Šponarová Lucie |
ZAM9151 |
9030 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
12:09:00 |
129 |
205 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
132 |
206 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35C
5.70 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:03:00 |
63 |
207 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
995872 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
11:06:00 |
66 |
208 |
Petrová Daniela |
LPU8454 |
8400365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
209 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:12:00 |
72 |
210 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
8033285 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
211 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
8656671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
212 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:21:00 |
81 |
213 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:24:00 |
84 |
214 |
Fukátková Miroslava |
VIC7658 |
8303001 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
215 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
216 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
2102550 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
217 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
8013834 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
218 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
219 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
8660534 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
220 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
8014506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
221 |
Vacková Petra |
CHT7852 |
4329 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:48:00 |
108 |
222 |
Renská Lenka |
SNA8053 |
2148070 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:51:00 |
111 |
223 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
362000 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:54:00 |
114 |
224 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
225 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35D
4.10 km, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
226 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
227 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
228 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
8660542 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
229 |
Kárníková Kamila |
LPU8153 |
2118499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
230 |
Kodytková Iva |
VAM7751 |
9677 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:21:00 |
21 |
231 |
Svejštilová Radka |
ZAM8252 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
232 |
Gojná Zuzana |
LPU7962 |
253351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
233 |
Knedlíková Zuzana |
SNA8052 |
2122269 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:33:00 |
33 |
234 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
235 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
236 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
237 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:49:00 |
49 |
238 |
Kubištová Lenka |
KUN7650 |
9025 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:53:00 |
53 |
239 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
8003646 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
240 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
241 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
242 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
243 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:13:00 |
73 |
244 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
245 |
Hrušová Dagmar |
PHK8050 |
232255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
246 |
Kotyková Libuše |
LTU7854 |
2108882 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
247 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
248 |
Kvapilová Zuzana |
PHK7853 |
7300083 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
249 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
8013926 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
250 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
7204987 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:41:00 |
101 |
251 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
8352000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
252 |
Nimshausová Hana |
CHC8151 |
2128439 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:49:00 |
109 |
253 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
LPU7559 |
2108891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:53:00 |
113 |
254 |
Šlesingerová Jitka |
KUO7851 |
887161 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:57:00 |
117 |
255 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
121 |
256 |
Drhlíková Markéta |
VAM8250 |
9518 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
12:05:00 |
125 |
257 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
129 |
258 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
133 |
259 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:17:00 |
137 |
260 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45C
5.20 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:49:00 |
49 |
261 |
Žáková Marcela |
LPU7053 |
425554 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
262 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
263 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:58:00 |
58 |
264 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
265 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:04:00 |
64 |
266 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
267 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
268 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515067 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
269 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
270 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
271 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:22:00 |
82 |
272 |
Stodůlková Lenka |
LTU6752 |
206478 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
273 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
274 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
275 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
276 |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
49890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
277 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
7000809 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:40:00 |
100 |
278 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
279 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
280 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
281 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
282 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
283 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D45D
3.60 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
284 |
Kubcová Lenka |
DOB7451 |
1400412 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:05:00 |
05 |
285 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
286 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
287 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
8013866 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
288 |
Prázová Kamila |
SRK7151 |
425566 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
289 |
Boháčová Alena |
KUN7450 |
9021 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:25:00 |
25 |
290 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
291 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
292 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
293 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
2000571 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
294 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
295 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
296 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
2082910 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
297 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
298 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
299 |
Chaloupková Lenka |
CHC6951 |
9542 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
300 |
Krunková Bohuslava |
SNA7053 |
416262 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:09:00 |
69 |
301 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
302 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
303 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:21:00 |
81 |
304 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2134281 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
305 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:29:00 |
89 |
306 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
307 |
Vaňurová Marcela |
HOR6850 |
2078472 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
308 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
309 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
310 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
311 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55C
3.50 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:09:00 |
69 |
312 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
313 |
Nožková Dagmar |
ZAM6251 |
2092408 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:17:00 |
77 |
314 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
315 |
Koblížková Hana |
ZAM5851 |
9031 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:25:00 |
85 |
316 |
Kosikova Helena |
0030002 |
9101184 |
|
dodatecna prihlaska |
11:29:00 |
89 |
317 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
318 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
8680397 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:37:00 |
97 |
319 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:41:00 |
101 |
320 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
321 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
322 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
323 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
324 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55D
3.00 km, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:47:00 |
47 |
325 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
326 |
Vondráčková Zdeňka |
SNA6251 |
9608 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:55:00 |
55 |
327 |
Zelenková Lenka |
0090001 |
9920924 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:59:00 |
59 |
328 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
329 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65C
3.10 km, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:23:00 |
23 |
330 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:27:00 |
27 |
331 |
Hepnerová Dagmar |
SHK5451 |
9108 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
332 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:35:00 |
35 |
333 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
334 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:43:00 |
43 |
335 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:12:00 |
72 |
336 |
Vlk Vojtěch |
SRK1202 |
2134367 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
337 |
Kasse Matej |
0170002 |
4616492 |
|
HO Jurije Garagina |
11:18:00 |
78 |
338 |
Ornst Tobiáš |
SRK1302 |
2134327 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:21:00 |
81 |
339 |
Pompach Tobiáš |
PHK1201 |
9433 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
340 |
Charvát Petr |
SRK1205 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:27:00 |
87 |
341 |
Bohdanecký František |
SHK1104 |
8003635 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
342 |
Klabzuba Jan |
SRK1207 |
2027216 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:33:00 |
93 |
343 |
Hauschwitz Roman |
JIL1102 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
344 |
Votroubek Jan |
SRK1206 |
416342 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:39:00 |
99 |
345 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
346 |
Sýkora Jan |
SRK1204 |
9500 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:45:00 |
105 |
347 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
348 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
349 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:52:00 |
52 |
350 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:54:00 |
54 |
351 |
Peška Ondřej |
LPU1006 |
2032156 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
352 |
Svejštil Martin |
ZAM1001 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:58:00 |
58 |
353 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
8109424 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
354 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
2122275 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:02:00 |
62 |
355 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
8109426 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
356 |
Svoboda Jan |
CHT1002 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:06:00 |
66 |
357 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
8109408 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
358 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
2126302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
359 |
Šíma Antonín |
SRK1001 |
2080830 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:12:00 |
72 |
360 |
Čihák Matěj |
HOR1100 |
2111759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
361 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
8109417 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
362 |
Jičínský Antonín |
SRK1101 |
2134346 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:18:00 |
78 |
363 |
Kopecký Matěj |
PHK1001 |
2088716 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
364 |
Nonner Prokop |
JIL1101 |
253359 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
365 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
8656702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
366 |
Mrva Tomáš |
LPU1009 |
7208094 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
367 |
Severa Matyáš |
PHK1004 |
2029217 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
368 |
Kasse Jakub |
0170001 |
4616491 |
|
HO Jurije Garagina |
11:30:00 |
90 |
369 |
Leško Michal |
SHK1002 |
2148053 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
370 |
Ducháček Vojtěch |
JIL1001 |
425528 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
371 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
8226418 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:36:00 |
96 |
372 |
Domin Ondřej |
LPU1103 |
886271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
373 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
2126238 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:40:00 |
100 |
374 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
375 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
376 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
377 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
378 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
379 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
380 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
381 |
Horák Vít |
JIL0801 |
2144187 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
382 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
8109427 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
383 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:13:00 |
13 |
384 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
8109396 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
385 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
386 |
Matušinec Jakub |
PHK0802 |
2103293 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
387 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
416258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
388 |
Kubeček Antonín |
LIP0800 |
2124780 |
B |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:28:00 |
28 |
389 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
8226302 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
390 |
Fibír Jakub |
FSP0900 |
2081385 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:34:00 |
34 |
391 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
392 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
2420026 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:40:00 |
40 |
393 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
394 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
395 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
8663155 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
396 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
397 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
8109334 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
398 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
8028803 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
399 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
400 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:04:00 |
64 |
401 |
Kotyk Šimon |
LTU0802 |
2085654 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
402 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
403 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:13:00 |
73 |
404 |
Nonner Hynek |
JIL0903 |
426343 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
405 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
406 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
8109402 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
407 |
Češík František |
CHT0902 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:25:00 |
85 |
408 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
8226395 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
409 |
Jirouš Matouš |
JIL0805 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
410 |
Renský Matěj |
SNA0903 |
2148119 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:34:00 |
94 |
411 |
Bernard Mikuláš |
HOR0902 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
412 |
Čečka Vojtěch |
SHK0804 |
2113080 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
413 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
2115711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:43:00 |
103 |
414 |
Valenta Jakub |
JIL0902 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
415 |
Moskva Vojtěch |
ZAM0802 |
416097 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:49:00 |
109 |
416 |
Kubec Adam |
DOB0900 |
2073719 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:52:00 |
112 |
417 |
Vít Petr |
KOR0805 |
2051472 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:55:00 |
115 |
418 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:58:00 |
118 |
419 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:01:00 |
121 |
420 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
8014569 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:04:00 |
124 |
421 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
2134345 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:07:00 |
127 |
422 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:10:00 |
130 |
423 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
133 |
424 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:16:00 |
136 |
425 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
426 |
Pachel Jiří |
ZAM0801 |
2053566 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
427 |
Vích Ondřej |
CHC0801 |
232912 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:09:00 |
09 |
428 |
Flos David |
LPU0920 |
7209449 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
429 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:17:00 |
17 |
430 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:21:00 |
21 |
431 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14C
5.40 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
432 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
8662709 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
433 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:11:00 |
11 |
434 |
Seligr Lukáš |
PHK0709 |
2141894 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
435 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
436 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
8052360 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:23:00 |
23 |
437 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2144092 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
438 |
Anýž Edward |
STH0711 |
2008985 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
439 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
2127648 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
440 |
Severa Lukáš |
PHK0603 |
2112750 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
441 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
8660514 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:43:00 |
43 |
442 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
443 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
2102530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
444 |
Fajfr Marek |
ZAM0602 |
8014543 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:55:00 |
55 |
445 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
446 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
8109384 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:03:00 |
63 |
447 |
Suchý Štěpán |
PHK0607 |
2029188 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
448 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
449 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
450 |
Kujal Josef |
PHK0703 |
2111620 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
451 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
2127658 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
452 |
Dejnožka Matěj |
CHT0701 |
2111744 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:27:00 |
87 |
453 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
454 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
455 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:39:00 |
99 |
456 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
8109314 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
457 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
458 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
459 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
460 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:08:00 |
128 |
461 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:11:00 |
131 |
462 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:14:00 |
134 |
463 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16C
6.50 km, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
464 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
8680412 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:06:00 |
06 |
465 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:09:00 |
09 |
466 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
8109325 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:12:00 |
12 |
467 |
Pirkl Jakub |
CHC0503 |
2128454 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
468 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
8680282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:18:00 |
18 |
469 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:21:00 |
21 |
470 |
Meier Jakub |
BRU0501 |
8670486 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
471 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 |
27 |
472 |
Pulc Ondřej |
ZAM0505 |
2096135 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:30:00 |
30 |
473 |
Kotyk Vojtěch |
LTU0502 |
2057585 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
474 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
8226326 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
475 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
476 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
2121005 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
477 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
478 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
8680403 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
479 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
2057586 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
480 |
Novák Marek |
SHK0505 |
2134322 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
481 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
482 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
483 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:03:00 |
63 |
484 |
Keller Filip |
CHT0503 |
2115707 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:06:00 |
66 |
485 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2133882 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
486 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
8680328 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
487 |
Nimshaus Viktor |
CHC0502 |
2025344 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
488 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
489 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
490 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:24:00 |
84 |
491 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
8670470 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
492 |
Kuhn Vojtěch |
LPU0404 |
2049547 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
493 |
Podolský Petr |
SHK0507 |
2144115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
494 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
8000239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
96 |
495 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:39:00 |
99 |
496 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
8662729 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:42:00 |
102 |
497 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
8061489 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
498 |
Kerhát David |
LTU0403 |
2141913 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:48:00 |
108 |
499 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:51:00 |
111 |
500 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:54:00 |
114 |
501 |
Baše Ondřej |
KOR0503 |
2087679 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:57:00 |
117 |
502 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
8226370 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
120 |
503 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:03:00 |
123 |
504 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:06:00 |
126 |
505 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
129 |
506 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
132 |
507 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18C
7.70 km, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:13:00 |
73 |
508 |
Juška Jiří |
LPU0304 |
2045238 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
509 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:21:00 |
81 |
510 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
511 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
512 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
8109305 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
513 |
Procinger Jakub |
STH0302 |
8004345 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:37:00 |
97 |
514 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
515 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9560 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:45:00 |
105 |
516 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
8663186 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
517 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
2113064 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:53:00 |
113 |
518 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
8648549 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:57:00 |
117 |
519 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
121 |
520 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
8109307 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:05:00 |
125 |
521 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
129 |
522 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:13:00 |
133 |
523 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20C
8.30 km, 25 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:41:00 |
101 |
821 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
822 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:49:00 |
109 |
823 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
8663181 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
113 |
824 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:57:00 |
117 |
825 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
826 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
9.50 km, 25 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
524 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
8656603 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
525 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:08:00 |
08 |
526 |
Lžíčař Martin |
DOB8803 |
9122436 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:11:00 |
11 |
527 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:14:00 |
14 |
528 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
8670463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
529 |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
8014524 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:20:00 |
20 |
530 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
8656595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
531 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
532 |
Maňák Matěj |
PHK9302 |
232647 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
533 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
534 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
535 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
536 |
Šklíba Michal |
STE9900 |
8515523 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:41:00 |
41 |
537 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
538 |
Horčička Vít |
TBM9919 |
8656558 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
47 |
539 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
7208023 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
540 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
8007174 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
541 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
542 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
8028873 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
543 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
8517452 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
544 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
545 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
546 |
Andrš Jiří |
VAM8601 |
7260010 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:11:00 |
71 |
547 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:14:00 |
74 |
548 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:17:00 |
77 |
549 |
Důrek Milan |
0080001 |
1417129 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:20:00 |
80 |
550 |
Trojan Karel |
TUR9011 |
8007187 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
551 |
Dvořáček Radek |
0180001 |
682344 |
|
Doudleby nad Orlicí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
552 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
553 |
Ďoubal Jan |
DOB8600 |
897364 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:32:00 |
92 |
554 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
8270982 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H21D
7.30 km, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:28:00 |
88 |
555 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
556 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7206 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:36:00 |
96 |
557 |
Přibyl Václav |
LPU2222 |
352253 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
558 |
Pinkas Jan |
ZAM9606 |
2053564 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:44:00 |
104 |
559 |
Valach Ondřej |
LPU2224 |
410786 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
560 |
Drhlík Petr |
VAM8301 |
0 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:52:00 |
112 |
561 |
Kasse Jakub |
0170003 |
8554 |
|
HO Jurije Garagina |
11:56:00 |
116 |
562 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
120 |
563 |
Kalousek Tomáš |
ZAM8901 |
1398977 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
H35C
7.90 km, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
564 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
8226323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:04:00 |
04 |
565 |
Kopecký Martin |
PHK8001 |
2058528 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
566 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
8109416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
567 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
568 |
Keller Ivo |
CHT7703 |
2148244 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:16:00 |
16 |
569 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
570 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:22:00 |
22 |
571 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
572 |
Panáček Aleš |
SHK7604 |
7210098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
573 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
574 |
Bláha Jan |
HJL8200 |
8226314 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:34:00 |
34 |
575 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
576 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
577 |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
9337 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
578 |
Matoušek Josef |
PHK7900 |
2143399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
579 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35D
6.00 km, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
580 |
Sršeň Tomáš |
VAM8001 |
1420849 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:04:00 |
04 |
581 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
582 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
8100176 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
583 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
8003608 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:13:00 |
13 |
584 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
585 |
Kadaně Miroslav |
LPU7817 |
8014567 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
586 |
Beseda Pavel |
PHK6910 |
2126272 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
587 |
Maloch Pavel |
LPU7719 |
9287 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
588 |
Kotyk Pavel |
LTU7901 |
2001909 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
589 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
590 |
Betlach Michal |
CET7801 |
2058466 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:34:00 |
34 |
591 |
Kušička Josef |
HJL7600 |
1425339 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:37:00 |
37 |
592 |
Baše Petr |
KOR7701 |
2083356 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:40:00 |
40 |
593 |
Goláň Oldřich |
LPU7417 |
7210917 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
594 |
Borovec Alexandr |
CHC7606 |
232909 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:46:00 |
46 |
595 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
596 |
Novák Michal |
SHK7802 |
2420035 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
597 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
598 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
599 |
Falta Radim |
KUO7802 |
2144085 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
600 |
Kuhn Jiří |
LPU7718 |
2049548 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
601 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
602 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
2113082 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
603 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
604 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
605 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
8516254 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
606 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
607 |
Daněk Petr |
TYN7900 |
2111605 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
608 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
609 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
610 |
Hruša Petr |
0120002 |
682336 |
|
Vysoká nad Labem |
11:34:00 |
94 |
611 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:37:00 |
97 |
612 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8667969 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:40:00 |
100 |
613 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
8357666 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:43:00 |
103 |
614 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
8680297 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:46:00 |
106 |
615 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
8003594 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
616 |
Drhlík Petr |
VAM8301 |
2134332 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:52:00 |
112 |
617 |
Marek Robert |
KOR7700 |
2419912 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:55:00 |
115 |
618 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
118 |
619 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
620 |
Šafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
H45C
6.50 km, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
621 |
Müller Robert |
OAV6900 |
0 |
C |
Orienteering Adventure |
10:08:00 |
08 |
622 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
623 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
8226345 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
624 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
8662683 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
625 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
626 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
627 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
8516912 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
628 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:36:00 |
36 |
629 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:40:00 |
40 |
630 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
631 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
632 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
633 |
Kotlář Vladimír |
VAM5401 |
9667 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:56:00 |
56 |
634 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
635 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
636 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
637 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
638 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
639 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
640 |
Müller Robert |
OAV6900 |
553456 |
C |
Orienteering Adventure |
11:24:00 |
84 |
641 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H45D
5.00 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
642 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:06:00 |
06 |
643 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
644 |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
2025375 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
645 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
646 |
Vrba Josef |
ZAM6802 |
9591 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:22:00 |
22 |
647 |
Novotný Petr |
0140001 |
2067992 |
|
DUKLA Blansko |
10:26:00 |
26 |
648 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
649 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
650 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
651 |
Pompach Martin |
PHK7207 |
8116751 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
652 |
Dudášek Karel |
DOB7001 |
888649 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:46:00 |
46 |
653 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
995884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
654 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
655 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
656 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
657 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
658 |
Zamouřil Petr |
PHK6808 |
2126381 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
659 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
8014564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
660 |
Košek Martin |
SHK7301 |
2080836 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
661 |
Tichý Pavel |
KOR6801 |
2126260 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:22:00 |
82 |
662 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
663 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
664 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:34:00 |
94 |
665 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
2114991 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:38:00 |
98 |
666 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:42:00 |
102 |
667 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
668 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
669 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55C
5.60 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
670 |
Hanuš Luboš |
SNA6401 |
9627 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:07:00 |
07 |
671 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:11:00 |
11 |
672 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
2122255 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:15:00 |
15 |
673 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
674 |
Chládek Josef |
ZAM5901 |
2060235 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:23:00 |
23 |
675 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
676 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
677 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:35:00 |
35 |
678 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55D
4.20 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
679 |
Hynek Petr |
SNA6302 |
1459067 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:06:00 |
06 |
680 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
681 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:14:00 |
14 |
682 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
683 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:22:00 |
22 |
684 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
685 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
686 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
687 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:38:00 |
38 |
688 |
Jánek Ladislav |
LPU6103 |
7200905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
689 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
8680288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
690 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
691 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
692 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
693 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:02:00 |
62 |
694 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
695 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
696 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
697 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65C
4.30 km, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:07:00 |
67 |
698 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
699 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
8516412 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
700 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
8656516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
701 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:23:00 |
83 |
702 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
703 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:31:00 |
91 |
704 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:35:00 |
95 |
705 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:39:00 |
99 |
706 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
707 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
708 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65D
3.00 km, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:18:00 |
78 |
709 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
710 |
Beňo Miroslav |
TYN5301 |
9731 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
711 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
712 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
9192 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
713 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
714 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:42:00 |
102 |
715 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
716 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
717 |
Doležal Petr |
TYN5401 |
995880 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:54:00 |
114 |
718 |
Stárek Jiří |
DOB5001 |
9818 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:58:00 |
118 |
719 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
12:02:00 |
122 |
720 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:06:00 |
126 |
721 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75C
3.20 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
722 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
723 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:11:00 |
11 |
724 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
725 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:19:00 |
19 |
726 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
729 |
Svejštil Dominik |
ZAM1501 |
9593 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
727 |
Stryková Kamila |
LPU1651 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
731 |
Fajfr Aleš |
ZAM0902 |
2058526 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
745 |
Vaněk Václav |
VAM1200 |
9791 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
730 |
Jedlinská Kateřina |
VAM1250 |
9787 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
737 |
Hovorková Žofie |
LPU1752 |
2039122 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
735 |
Hovorková Nikol |
LPU1353 |
7209796 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
736 |
Jirásková Jasmína |
LPU1652 |
998454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
728 |
Malochová Lenka |
LPU1362 |
2103277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
732 |
Jirásková Julie |
LPU1352 |
2080983 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
744 |
Teplý Filip |
0110001 |
9528 |
|
Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
740 |
Daňková Tereza |
TYN0751 |
9744 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
738 |
Daněk Tomáš |
TYN0900 |
416296 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
742 |
Hájek Aleš |
CET1501 |
2060236 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
827 |
Mejselová Alžběta |
0200001 |
2419863 |
|
K.O.B. Běstovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
741 |
Odvody Vilém |
LPU1502 |
828384 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
748 |
Čapek Samuel |
PHK1600 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
746 |
Vítek Michal |
PHK1402 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
747 |
Hrušová Kateřina |
0120001 |
434594 |
|
Vysoká nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
739 |
Šafář Jan |
CET1402 |
320290 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
743 |
Martincová Daniela Sofie |
VAM1351 |
9680 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
733 |
Fukátko Václav |
LPU1302 |
52178 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
751 |
Nymsa Matyáš |
TYN1300 |
9747 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
749 |
Jirásková Eliška |
0060001 |
8656626 |
|
Fanaticus |
10:00:00 |
00 |
753 |
Nymsová Marie Ema |
TYN1350 |
9746 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
767 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
752 |
Šíma Vojtěch |
SRK1203 |
2091532 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
755 |
Leflerová Kristýna |
PHK0659 |
2126279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
756 |
Horák Vojtěch |
JIL1501 |
426351 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
757 |
Melicharová Nina |
PHK1451 |
224919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
754 |
Dvorský Michal |
CHC1401 |
9990101 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
759 |
Švorcová Karolína |
HJL1250 |
2420047 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:00:00 |
00 |
766 |
Hladká Emma |
KOR1350 |
2011867 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
762 |
Hanslík Jaroslav |
SHK1107 |
2029128 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
760 |
Šumpík Filip |
SHK1109 |
2144069 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
764 |
Čížek Antonín |
SHK1105 |
1428930 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
734 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
763 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
SHK9997 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
770 |
Votroubek Dan |
SRK1111 |
434581 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
768 |
Vacek Jan |
CHT1201 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
769 |
Zemánek Ondřej |
SRK1112 |
2091530 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
761 |
Hrdinka Josef |
SHK1205 |
2111662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
765 |
Hepner Martin |
SHK1500 |
9133 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
786 |
Koblicová Milena |
VAM7651 |
9483 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
783 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
780 |
Tereza Kopecká |
0100001 |
2419864 |
|
Sovy Bělečko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
785 |
Jedlinský Martin |
VAM0800 |
9508 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
784 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
771 |
Jansová Romana |
BRU7650 |
425504 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
772 |
Leško Michal |
SHK9998 |
2148106 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
773 |
Flos Radek |
LPU7314 |
2025372 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
774 |
Vrobelová Iveta |
LPU2223 |
232606 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
779 |
Vávrová Anna |
HOR0750 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
832 |
Hovadová Aneta |
ZAM0661 |
2053567 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
831 |
Matoušková Petra |
0190001 |
2129204 |
|
OK Béďa |
10:00:00 |
00 |
834 |
Hovadová Iva |
ZAM8161 |
9036 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
833 |
Hovad Jaroslav |
ZAM7701 |
9029 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
830 |
Štěpánová Věra |
0210001 |
301639 |
|
Stepova |
10:00:00 |
00 |
781 |
Martinec Petr |
0130001 |
0 |
|
Nereg. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
782 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
829 |
Benda Miroslav |
0220001 |
0 |
|
LTU |
10:00:00 |
00 |
828 |
Juška Jiří |
0230001 |
230001 |
|
nereg |
10:00:00 |
00 |
777 |
Šafářová Anna |
SHK9999 |
211165 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
790 |
Sýkorová Daniela |
CHC8851 |
9549 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
787 |
Dvorská Renata |
CHC8152 |
8007502 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
800 |
Víchová Sára |
CHC0455 |
232910 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
789 |
Šimková Klára |
CHC0054 |
9570 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
788 |
Vaňátko Jakub |
LTU8100 |
2001938 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
791 |
Tran Ngoc Mai |
0040001 |
7204991 |
|
Trumberka trumberatá |
10:00:00 |
00 |
792 |
Měkyna Zdeněk |
0010001 |
0 |
|
Začátečník, zatím nejsem členem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
793 |
Moravčíková Hana |
CHT9751 |
2109708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
794 |
Skýpala Daniel |
0050001 |
0 |
|
- |
10:00:00 |
00 |
799 |
Kleiberová Eliška |
CHC9952 |
2132920 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
776 |
Bohdanecká Barbora |
SHK7950 |
8003669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
797 |
Kaplanová Alena |
HJL7550 |
9145 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:00:00 |
00 |
778 |
Jakubská Naděžda |
SHK7652 |
2122264 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
775 |
Holmanová Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
798 |
Pozdílková Alena |
PHK8053 |
9351 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
801 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
802 |
Mrvová Veronika |
0070001 |
0 |
|
Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
795 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
796 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
803 |
Jahoda Jiří |
0150001 |
1428935 |
|
(j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
804 |
Matějka Luboš |
SNA7602 |
2419981 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
805 |
Sommer Jaroslav |
0150002 |
2148176 |
|
(j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
806 |
Věříš Andrea |
0160002 |
1000456 |
|
neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
807 |
Věříš Michal |
0160001 |
1000511 |
|
neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
808 |
Hladík Jiří |
0020001 |
2141918 |
|
xxx |
10:00:00 |
00 |
809 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8852 |
9355 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
810 |
Hoidekr Jan |
0020002 |
2109765 |
|
xxx |
10:00:00 |
00 |
811 |
Lehárová Alžběta |
LPU9456 |
2124771 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
812 |
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
9563 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |