Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Stavitel tratí:
Mareček Šimon
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM |
337650 |
|
P |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
D20 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
8028817 |
B |
H16 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
H18 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
8656699 |
A |
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
8659381 |
R |
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
8301161 |
A |
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
P |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
8667525 |
A |
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
8654902 |
B |
D16 |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
H18 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
R |
D20 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
P |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
R |
H20 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
D16 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
H16 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
B |
H18 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
P |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
B |
D16 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
A |
D20 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
8663186 |
A |
H18 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
9102564 |
C |
P |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
A |
H16 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
D16 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
P |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
H18 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
H16 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
2113360 |
B |
D20 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
P |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Brožková Tereza |
LPU0457 |
8667532 |
B |
D16 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
8109305 |
B |
H18 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
H16 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
H18 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
8109308 |
B |
D20 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
H18 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
B |
H18 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Oberreiter Matyáš |
LPU0411 |
8109310 |
C |
H16 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
H16 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
H16 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
A |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
H18 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Bednařík Vilém |
PBM0509 |
8670461 |
A |
H16 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Bednaříková Emma |
PBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
D20 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660407 |
A |
H16 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Komenda Kamil |
PBM7201 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8660444 |
B |
P |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
H16 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
PBM0351 |
8660438 |
A |
D20 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Komenda Jakub |
PBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
H16 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
A |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
8667505 |
C |
P |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
8660560 |
A |
D16 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
A |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
H16 |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8659389 |
R |
D20 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
H20 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
H20 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
H20 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
A |
D20 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
H16 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
8222007 |
A |
H16 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Nechanická Klára |
TBM0055 |
8656601 |
R |
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
A |
D16 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
A |
H18 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
8660422 |
C |
P |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
D16 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
P |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
H16 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
D20 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
H18 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
8660426 |
A |
H18 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Fiala Jan |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
P |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
8660439 |
A |
H16 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:14 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H20 |
10:32 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
P |
10:34 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
P |
10:46 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D20 |
11:03 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H16 |