Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Klubová startovka

Datum:
15.04.2017
Místo konání:
Lipno nad Vltavou
Pořadatel:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
PCB - SKP České Budějovice
Mapa:
Lipno nad Vltavou 1:5000
Ředitel závodu:
Kosobud Dušan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vébr Jiří - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hošek Radim - R2
JURY:
Hošková Tereza, Blažek Vojtěch, Hošek Lubomír
Protokol:
Závod prověhl bez závad
Kluby:
58Z     BBM     CTB     DKL     DOB     JHB     KRE     KSH     KTA     MBM     MIL     OLP     OPI     PCB     PZR     SJH     SOB     TCB     TJN     VCB     VTA     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2019541 Matyáš Tlustý 58Z0900 HDR 01:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301272 Jiří Gawel BBM5700 C H55 15:01:00
7510216 Oldřich Denemarek BBM5100 C H55 15:04:00
331257 Irena Peřinková BBM6550 C D45 15:12:00
331797 Šimon Peřinka BBM9700 B H20 15:21:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51138 Jiří Čermák CTB9903 C H18 15:15:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49642 Bořivoj Pilát DKL0500 B H12 15:02:00
410721 Jaromír Pilát DKL0900 C H10 15:03:00
2103252 Rozálie Pilátová DKL0750 C D10 15:06:00
49640 Hana Benešová DKL0050 C D18 15:07:00
49647 Jaroslava Benešová DKL7050 C D45 15:11:00
2042542 Monika Postolková DKL7053 C D45 15:17:00
888621 Jáchym Postolka DKL9900 B H18 15:17:00
336741 Petra Pilátová DKL8051 C D35 15:18:00
49648 Jan Beneš DKL9800 C H20 15:22:00
2800297 Jonáš Postolka DKL0100 C H16 15:23:00
2106734 Denisa Gottvaldová DKL8550 C D21 15:28:00
682699 Matěj Melichna DKL0102 B H16 15:28:00
2080903 Václav Kohout DKL0101 C H16 15:31:00
49641 Amálie Pilátová DKL0450 C D14 15:40:00
2042535 Aneta Geislerová DKL0151 B D16 15:50:00
2103282 Miroslav Pilát DKL7900 C H35 15:50:00
515197 Zuzana Horychová DKL0150 C D16 15:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9998971 Tereza Hošková DOB8971 C D21 15:26:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53614 Eva Pejšková JHB9953 C D18 15:11:00
682632 Lucie Fencíková JHB9160 C D21 15:24:00
7300171 Josef Culka JHB8607 C H21 15:30:00
7204508 Vladislava Fencíková JHB6553 C D21 15:32:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428714 Michal Novák KRE1100 C HDR 01:00:00
428715 Vítek Novák KRE0600 C H12 15:01:00
7204487 Kateřina Nováková KRE0052 B D18 15:06:00
7207867 Kryštof Pšenička KRE0301 C H14 15:07:00
51413 Darja Kovaříčková KRE6352 C D45 15:10:00
51412 Vladěna Troupová KRE6351 C D45 15:13:00
51411 Marie Dulovcová KRE7051 C D35 15:14:00
7207776 Alena Nováková KRE7450 C D35 15:17:00
7207620 Jakub Novák KRE0201 B H16 15:24:00
995885 Daniel Heřman KRE7100 C H35 15:47:00
51418 Diana Štráchalová KRE0150 A D16 15:47:00
51420 Klárka Štindlová KRE0251 C D16 15:57:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073725 František Hulec KSH1101 HDR 01:00:00
2073726 Karel Hulec KSH1301 HDR 01:00:00
7200585 Jakub Hulec KSH8401 C H21 15:37:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232359 Alena Zemanová KTA6351 C D45 15:15:00
416338 Alena Hudečková KTA4351 C D65 15:24:00
2080931 Vojtěch Krška KTA8901 C H21 15:28:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232019 Jiří Zelinka MBM8740 C H21 15:25:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682109 Karolína Marešová MIL0750 C HDR 01:00:00
682697 Tereza Marešová MIL1050 C HDR 01:00:00
8695 Ladislav Mareš MIL7202 C H35 15:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49500 Vladimír John OLP5502 C H55 15:02:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088181 Tadeáš Šmahel OPI1000 C H10 15:01:00
2064779 Radim Sobotka OPI0300 C H14 15:05:00
2091528 Kateřina Karbusová OPI0052 D18 15:10:00
2088146 Anežka Vaněčková OPI0650 C D12 15:10:00
2088153 Vojtěch Velát OPI0400 C H14 15:13:00
2091533 Martin Bican OPI0101 H16 15:25:00
2091537 Vít Neužil OPI0103 H16 15:27:00
2091535 Adam Valenta OPI0102 H16 15:30:00
434813 Vojtěch Blažek OPI8700 C H21 15:32:00
2091527 Eliška Simonová OPI0351 D14 15:35:00
2064780 Markéta Balková OPI0450 B D14 15:37:00
2091523 Gabriela Winzigová OPI0157 D16 15:46:00
2064777 Rachel Heczková OPI0154 C D16 15:48:00
2103772 Lukáš Šmahel OPI7800 C H35 15:49:00
2064778 Markéta Bečvářová OPI0250 C D16 15:51:00
2091517 Tereza Houserová OPI0156 D16 15:54:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682373 Filip Hulec PCB9401 C H21 15:33:00
53727 Eliška Ševčíková PCB0451 C D14 15:38:00
434588 Kateřina Ševčíková PCB0151 C D16 15:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2023807 Pavel Kříž PZR4800 C H45 15:20:00
2023804 Zdenka Křížová PZR5051 C D65 15:23:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301356 Laura Kubáková SJH1550 C HDR 01:00:00
206416 Veronika Blažková SJH0551 B D12 15:06:00
420435 Karel Dundáček SJH0401 B H14 15:11:00
443062 Jáchym Hojný SJH0301 B H14 15:15:00
336772 ml. Kubák Martin SJH9902 C H18 15:18:00
436440 Vojtěch Pobuda SJH0302 C H14 15:19:00
2061857 Nela Kubáková SJH0451 B D14 15:36:00
2079504 Jitka Novotná SJH0454 B D14 15:42:00
331394 Petr Blažek SJH7402 C H35 15:45:00
2800337 Tereza Kinštová SJH0251 A D16 15:56:00
2051486 Kateřina Blažková SJH0252 A D16 15:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207854 František Zákostelecký SOB5501 C H55 15:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515069 David Princ TCB6901 C H35 15:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207342 Petr Strachota TJN8700 C H21 15:27:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232980 Vojtěch Teringl VCB0702 C H10 15:00:00
426341 Monika Votíková VCB7254 C D35 15:15:00
9187 Tereza Staňková VCB8859 C D21 15:23:00
887942 Lenka Míková VCB7653 C D21 15:27:00
52113 Martina Teringlová VCB7851 C D21 15:30:00
426387 Tereza Votíková VCB0454 C D14 15:34:00
1401041 Lubomír Hošek VCB6101 C H21 15:35:00
8044 Radek Teringl VCB6502 C H21 15:39:00
232975 Vendula Teringlová VCB0451 C D14 15:41:00
426358 Veronika Votíková VCB0154 C D16 15:45:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207619 Jan Svoboda VTA0701 C H10 15:02:00
2025203 Radka Přílepková VTA0651 C D12 15:04:00
7208086 Anna Kosobudová VTA0551 B D12 15:08:00
7208097 Anna Rudová VTA0051 B D18 15:09:00
2025207 Michal Deim VTA0402 C H14 15:09:00
682657 Jana Svobodová VTA9951 B D18 15:12:00
2025211 Nela Pekařová VTA0552 C D12 15:12:00
7207492 Jan Žalud VTA0401 C H14 15:17:00
2025206 Marek Kouba VTA0202 C H16 15:26:00
7208093 Prokop Lukeš VTA0201 C H16 15:29:00
2025204 Jana Přílepková VTA0353 C D14 15:43:00
7208074 Magdaléna Rudová VTA0254 B D16 15:49:00
7208091 Kateřina Kosobudová VTA0253 B D16 15:52:00
682635 Anna Svobodová VTA0151 B D16 15:55:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
500267 Jan Palas ZBM8507 C H21 15:24:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 133 H12 15:00
0 Vakant 115 H55 15:03
0 Vakant 125 H10 15:04
0 Vakant 126 D10 15:07
0 Vakant 116 D18 15:08
0 Vakant 113 D45 15:14
0 Vakant 134 D12 15:14
0 Vakant 112 D45 15:15
0 Vakant 117 D35 15:16
0 Vakant 127 H18 15:16
0 Vakant 118 D35 15:19
0 Vakant 135 H14 15:21
0 Vakant 128 H45 15:21
0 Vakant 114 D65 15:22
0 Vakant 130 D21 15:25
0 Vakant 123 H21 15:26
0 Vakant 129 D21 15:29
0 Vakant 124 H21 15:29
0 Vakant 131 D21 15:31
0 Vakant 120 H21 15:31
0 Vakant 136 H16 15:32
0 Vakant 132 D21 15:33
0 Vakant 119 H21 15:34
0 Vakant 122 H21 15:36
0 Vakant 121 H21 15:38
0 Vakant 137 D14 15:39
0 Vakant 139 H35 15:44
0 Vakant 140 H35 15:48
0 Vakant 138 D16 16:00