Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11:00 | 11 | 1 | Bauerová Aneta | 2059774 | SKI Karlovy Vary | ||
10:13:00 | 13 | 2 | Maierová Daniela Victoria | DCH0753 | 8039 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:15:00 | 15 | 3 | Nejedlá Barbora | ONO0750 | 301496 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:17:00 | 17 | 4 | Vakant | LPM0850 | 0 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:19:00 | 19 | 5 | Mayerová Daniela | KSH0852 | 416181 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
10:21:00 | 21 | 6 | Fryšová Andrea | DCH0760 | 232369 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 7 | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | 1421928 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 | 05 | 8 | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | 8684 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:09:00 | 09 | 9 | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | 9200732 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:13:00 | 13 | 10 | Šobíšková Lucie | BSO0651 | 8685 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:17:00 | 17 | 11 | Voráčová Pavlína | 2087640 | KČT Aš | ||
10:21:00 | 21 | 12 | Novotná Kristýna | DCH0655 | 443063 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:25:00 | 25 | 13 | Kožíšková Kateřina | LPM0652 | 2082947 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:29:00 | 29 | 14 | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | 2103709 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:33:00 | 33 | 15 | Šimáčková Daniela | DCH0654 | 8031 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:37:00 | 37 | 16 | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | 1400426 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
10:41:00 | 41 | 17 | Gillarová Laura | DCH0559 | 8071 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:24:00 | 24 | 18 | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | 347913 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:27:00 | 27 | 19 | Koutová Naděžda | 2067346 | Nejdek Orienteering | ||
10:30:00 | 30 | 20 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:33:00 | 33 | 21 | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | 682652 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:36:00 | 36 | 22 | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | 2073704 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:39:00 | 39 | 23 | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | 301516 | C | KČT Aš |
10:42:00 | 42 | 24 | Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | 301730 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
10:45:00 | 45 | 25 | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | 4455 | C | KČT Aš |
10:48:00 | 48 | 26 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:51:00 | 51 | 27 | Vakant | ONO0451 | 0 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:54:00 | 54 | 28 | Ziebová Veronika | NEK0450 | 2056284 | B | Nejdek Orienteering |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:34:00 | 34 | 29 | Dlesková Dana | BSO0151 | 301432 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:37:00 | 37 | 30 | Fryšová Tereza | DCH76XX | 8048 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:40:00 | 40 | 31 | Raková Eliška | BSO0152 | 301433 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:43:00 | 43 | 32 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:46:00 | 46 | 33 | Liďáková Petra | DCH0252 | 2092379 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:49:00 | 49 | 34 | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | 301510 | C | KČT Aš |
10:52:00 | 52 | 35 | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | 7260007 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:55:00 | 55 | 36 | Daňková Dominika | DCH0258 | 2103785 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:58:00 | 58 | 37 | Turčinová Anna | 2082941 | SKI Karlovy Vary | ||
11:01:00 | 61 | 38 | Trpáková Daniela | DCH0165 | 2092353 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 39 | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | 301514 | B | KČT Aš |
10:03:00 | 03 | 40 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:06:00 | 06 | 41 | Marešová Alexandra | NEK9950 | 2067348 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 42 | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | 416189 | B | KČT Aš |
10:04:00 | 04 | 43 | Gregorová Kateřina | BSO8151 | 7874 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:07:00 | 07 | 44 | Žáková Jana | 2082949 | KČT Aš | ||
10:10:00 | 10 | 45 | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | 7260021 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:13:00 | 13 | 46 | Svatková Charlota | DCH9858 | 8074 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:16:00 | 16 | 47 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:39:00 | 39 | 48 | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | 1421917 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 | 42 | 49 | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | 2042546 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:45:00 | 45 | 50 | Ševčíková Olga | ONO7650 | 8678 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:48:00 | 48 | 51 | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 253153 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:51:00 | 51 | 52 | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | 52182 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:54:00 | 54 | 53 | Turčinová Kamila | 7201766 | SKI Karlovy Vary | ||
10:57:00 | 57 | 54 | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7847 | 2080976 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | |
11:00:00 | 60 | 55 | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | 682676 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:03:00 | 63 | 56 | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | 2067329 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:06:00 | 66 | 57 | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | 237528 | C | OK Rakovník |
11:09:00 | 69 | 58 | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | 1421929 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:12:00 | 72 | 59 | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | 7873 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:15:00 | 75 | 60 | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | 1421911 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 61 | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | 331089 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:07:00 | 07 | 62 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:11:00 | 11 | 63 | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | 1421930 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:15:00 | 15 | 64 | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | 301705 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:19:00 | 19 | 65 | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | 237532 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:23:00 | 23 | 66 | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | 232210 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 67 | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 301720 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:06:00 | 06 | 68 | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | 51136 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:10:00 | 10 | 69 | Šmejkalová Karla | MLA6256 | 416187 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:14:00 | 14 | 70 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:57:00 | 57 | 71 | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | 301524 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
11:00:00 | 60 | 72 | Horáková Magdalena | NEK4950 | 301414 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
11:03:00 | 63 | 73 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:06:00 | 66 | 74 | Dlouhá Lenka | MAS5150 | 232364 | C | KČT Aš |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:23:00 | 23 | 75 | Brabec Matěj | MAS0701 | 2026161 | C | KČT Aš |
10:25:00 | 25 | 76 | Turek Jakub | SKV0801 | 2011873 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:27:00 | 27 | 77 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:29:00 | 29 | 78 | Donda Jakub | ONO0700 | 2102677 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:31:00 | 31 | 79 | Pávek Štěpán | NEK0700 | 2096262 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
10:33:00 | 33 | 80 | Halík Libor | MAS0700 | 237548 | C | KČT Aš |
10:35:00 | 35 | 81 | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | 2085576 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 82 | Král Petr | DCH0506 | 2103776 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:03:00 | 03 | 83 | Veseleňák Karel | BSO0601 | 232240 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:06:00 | 06 | 84 | Daňkovi | 301461 | NNN Příchozí | ||
10:09:00 | 09 | 85 | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | 1421915 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:12:00 | 12 | 86 | Nikodém Ondřej | DCH0606 | 443065 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:15:00 | 15 | 87 | Pivec Jan | MLA0503 | 1421927 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:18:00 | 18 | 88 | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | 2080905 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
10:21:00 | 21 | 89 | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | 1421918 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 90 | Trpák Jan | DCH0309 | 2103765 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:04:00 | 04 | 91 | Bauer Matyáš | 2059773 | SKI Karlovy Vary | ||
10:07:00 | 07 | 92 | Donda Jiří | ONO0403 | 2102676 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
10:10:00 | 10 | 93 | Štecher Martin | 301460 | NNN Příchozí | ||
10:13:00 | 13 | 94 | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | 7204986 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:16:00 | 16 | 95 | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | 301509 | C | KČT Aš |
10:19:00 | 19 | 96 | Turčin Jan | 0 | SKI Karlovy Vary | ||
10:22:00 | 22 | 97 | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | 9005143 | B | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:25:00 | 25 | 98 | Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | 2026165 | C | KČT Aš |
10:28:00 | 28 | 99 | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | 9101105 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
10:31:00 | 31 | 100 | Váchová Ilona | 2011879 | SKI Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:09:00 | 09 | 101 | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | 7875 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:12:00 | 12 | 102 | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | 2080906 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
10:15:00 | 15 | 103 | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | 2026164 | C | KČT Aš |
10:18:00 | 18 | 104 | Svatek Samuel | DCH0205 | 2090848 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:21:00 | 21 | 105 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:24:00 | 24 | 106 | Spěváček Vojtěch | VPM0205 | 2090853 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:27:00 | 27 | 107 | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | 301512 | B | KČT Aš |
10:30:00 | 30 | 108 | Svatek Daniel | DCH0113 | 2090868 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:33:00 | 33 | 109 | Krych Jan | BSO0104 | 0 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:36:00 | 36 | 110 | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | 7208210 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 111 | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | 9102149 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:05:00 | 05 | 112 | Vlach Jiří | DCH8902 | 8072 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:08:00 | 08 | 113 | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | 8683 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:11:00 | 11 | 114 | Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | 237524 | C | OK Rakovník |
10:14:00 | 14 | 115 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 116 | Šmejkal Ondřej | MLA8700 | 416188 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:04:00 | 04 | 117 | Zieba Jakub | NEK9800 | 2067347 | B | Nejdek Orienteering |
10:08:00 | 08 | 118 | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | 7202865 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:12:00 | 12 | 119 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:16:00 | 16 | 120 | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | 7872 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:20:00 | 20 | 121 | Karchňák Jan | NEK9801 | 2113367 | Nejdek Orienteering | |
10:24:00 | 24 | 122 | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | 301505 | C | KČT Aš |
10:28:00 | 28 | 123 | Knepr Lukáš | BSO9401 | 236987 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:32:00 | 32 | 124 | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | 232227 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:17:00 | 17 | 125 | Soukup David | 2011874 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | ||
10:20:00 | 20 | 126 | Amrich Míra | MAS | 2082942 | KČT Aš | |
10:23:00 | 23 | 127 | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | 2081365 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:26:00 | 26 | 128 | Burša Pavel | MAS7500 | 237514 | C | KČT Aš |
10:29:00 | 29 | 129 | Bauer Lukáš | 2059771 | SKI Karlovy Vary | ||
10:32:00 | 32 | 130 | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | 2011872 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:35:00 | 35 | 131 | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | 9201325 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:38:00 | 38 | 132 | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | 301726 | C | KČT Aš |
10:41:00 | 41 | 133 | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | 51476 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
10:44:00 | 44 | 134 | Dlouhý Martin | 66Z7800 | 2011877 | Neregistrovaní - Dlouhý | |
10:47:00 | 47 | 135 | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 9101679 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:50:00 | 50 | 136 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:53:00 | 53 | 137 | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 2042509 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:56:00 | 56 | 138 | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | 7204490 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:59:00 | 59 | 139 | Pávek Jiří | NEK7700 | 2096214 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
11:02:00 | 62 | 140 | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | 2073702 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:05:00 | 65 | 141 | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | 2103744 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:08:00 | 68 | 142 | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | 682634 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:19:00 | 19 | 143 | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | 7200583 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:22:00 | 22 | 144 | Hannsmann Martin | 2011870 | KČT Aš | ||
10:25:00 | 25 | 145 | Štěrba Jiří | SKV6401 | 331490 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:28:00 | 28 | 146 | Čech Petr | DCH6002 | 681885 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:31:00 | 31 | 147 | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | 2067948 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:34:00 | 34 | 148 | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | 2075672 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
10:37:00 | 37 | 149 | Walchetseder Petr | 2011876 | Jasan Aš | ||
10:40:00 | 40 | 150 | Vlach Miroslav | DCH6101 | 2106737 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:43:00 | 43 | 151 | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | 301709 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:46:00 | 46 | 152 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:49:00 | 49 | 153 | Černý Marcel | MAS7201 | 2026167 | C | KČT Aš |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:27:00 | 27 | 154 | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | 7887 | C | KČT Aš |
10:31:00 | 31 | 155 | Schejbal Ladislav | DCH5301 | 232373 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:35:00 | 35 | 156 | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | 7885 | C | KČT Aš |
10:39:00 | 39 | 157 | Nechyba Jiří | 61C5300 | 4276 | Stara Hut | |
10:43:00 | 43 | 158 | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | 7886 | C | KČT Aš |
10:47:00 | 47 | 159 | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:51:00 | 51 | 160 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:18:00 | 18 | 161 | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | 49619 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
10:22:00 | 22 | 162 | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | 8689 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:26:00 | 26 | 163 | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 1421916 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 | 30 | 164 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:34:00 | 34 | 165 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:38:00 | 38 | 166 | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | 7890 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -24882240 | Novotný Kryštof | DCH1005 | 8046 | Radioelektronika Cheb | ||
10:00:00 | 00 | 179 | Brabec Zdeněk | MAS1001 | 2087666 | C | KČT Aš |
10:00:00 | 00 | 170 | Dvořáčková Johana | 0 | KČT Aš | ||
10:00:00 | 00 | 167 | Fryšová Zuzana | DCH11XX | 8034 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:00:00 | 00 | Gregor Joserf | BSO | 2113473 | KOB Baník Sokolov | ||
10:00:00 | 00 | 177 | Gregor Ondřej | BSO1200 | 232239 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 172 | Klepáček Pavel | 0 | KČT Aš | ||
10:00:00 | 00 | 176 | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | 301728 | C | KČT Aš |
10:00:00 | 00 | 175 | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | 301515 | C | KČT Aš |
10:00:00 | 00 | 174 | Pjenčák Adam | MAS0802 | 2087659 | C | KČT Aš |
10:00:00 | 00 | Rambousek Mareček | 0 | KOB Baník Sokolov | |||
10:00:00 | 00 | 168 | Ritter Jakub | SKI2010 | 2011878 | SKI Karlovy Vary | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 180 | Šamatová Viola | DCH0955 | 8025 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 178 | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | 2045223 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 | 00 | 173 | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | 2102673 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 169 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:00:00 | 00 | 171 | Žohová Elizabeth | 0 | KČT Aš |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:37:00 | 37 | 181 | Ptáčková Barbora | DCH0957 | 8016 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:39:00 | 39 | 182 | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | 2026162 | C | KČT Aš |
10:41:00 | 41 | 183 | Fryšová Žaneta | DCH0959 | 8036 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:43:00 | 43 | 184 | Soukupová Silvie | 2011875 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | ||
10:45:00 | 45 | 185 | Novotný Vítek | DCH0901 | 8047 | Radioelektronika Cheb | |
10:47:00 | 47 | 186 | Fecko Richard | NEK1100 | 232229 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
10:49:00 | 49 | 187 | Ritterová Lída | 2103708 | SKI Karlovy Vary | ||
10:51:00 | 51 | 188 | Smolárik Jakub | 2115080 | Nejdek Orienteering | ||
10:53:00 | 53 | 189 | Gregor Richard | BSO0900 | 301405 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:55:00 | 55 | 190 | Frühaufová Julie | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |