Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:33:00 | 33 | Daniela Mayerová | KSH0852 | 416181 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
13:37:00 | 37 | Karolína Vlašímská | SKV0851 | 682698 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:41:00 | 41 | Natálie Frantová | 186 | 0 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
13:45:00 | 45 | Štěpánka Šitrová | LPM0850 | 2088717 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:49:00 | 49 | Markéta Smaržíková | BSO0950 | 0 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:35:00 | 35 | Klára Kohoutková | BSO0650 | 8684 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:37:00 | 37 | Mirka Řeháková | SKV0652 | 7202879 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:39:00 | 39 | Laura Kulová | ONO0552 | 1400426 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
13:41:00 | 41 | Anika Zázvorková | 188 | 2118473 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
13:43:00 | 43 | Simona Holíková | ONO0553 | 2087704 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
13:45:00 | 45 | Adéla Postránská | MLA0551 | 1421928 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:47:00 | 47 | Lucie Šobíšková | BSO0651 | 8685 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:49:00 | 49 | Petra Holíková | NEJ0651 | 2087719 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
13:51:00 | 51 | Kateřina Kožíšková | LPM0652 | 2082947 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:53:00 | 53 | Zuzana Měchurová | 187 | 2118481 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
13:55:00 | 55 | Anna Hajšmanová | LPM0651 | 416320 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01:00 | 01 | Veronika Ziebová | NEK0450 | 2056284 | B | Nejdek Orienteering |
13:04:00 | 04 | Klára Nejedlá | ONO0450 | 301730 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
13:07:00 | 07 | Lucie Kovářová | VPM0350 | 347913 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:10:00 | 10 | Gabriela Řeháková | SKV0351 | 7202893 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:13:00 | 13 | Sára Pecko | ONO0452 | 301502 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
13:16:00 | 16 | Markéta Dítková | SKV0451 | 682652 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:19:00 | 19 | Eliška Fišarová | KRL0351 | 9412003 | B | Kometa Kralovice |
13:22:00 | 22 | Adéla Petříková | MAS0352 | 4455 | C | KČT Aš |
13:25:00 | 25 | Kamila Richtrová | VPM0451 | 2111733 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:28:00 | 28 | Marie Bartošová | MLA0451 | 1421912 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:31:00 | 31 | Iva Nádeníčková | NEK0350 | 2035733 | B | Nejdek Orienteering |
13:34:00 | 34 | Radka Staňková | VPM0452 | 2035169 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:37:00 | 37 | Marie Lillová | BSO0351 | 301433 | KOB Baník Sokolov | |
13:40:00 | 40 | Marie Křížková | MAS0450 | 301516 | C | KČT Aš |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:04:00 | 04 | Regina Tokárová | VPM0151 | 2035737 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:06:00 | 06 | Klára Marešová | NEK0250 | 2067349 | B | Nejdek Orienteering |
13:08:00 | 08 | Kateřina Černá | VPM0250 | 2073702 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:10:00 | 10 | Daniela Křížová | MAS0250 | 301510 | C | KČT Aš |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01:00 | 01 | Dorotka Doležalová | VPM9950 | 2075660 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:04:00 | 04 | Alexandra Marešová | NEK9950 | 2067348 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
13:07:00 | 07 | Barbora Lučanová | MAS0051 | 301514 | B | KČT Aš |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:32:00 | 32 | Lucie Smolíková | SKV9551 | 0 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:34:00 | 34 | Barbora Doležalová | VPM9252 | 2085626 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:36:00 | 36 | Inna Zayats | LPM9353 | 51161 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:38:00 | 38 | Edita Marečková | PGP8853 | 52106 | C | SK Praga |
13:40:00 | 40 | Tereza Pelcová | MAS9853 | 416189 | B | KČT Aš |
13:42:00 | 42 | Petra Pilařová | LPM8351 | 8855 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:44:00 | 44 | Klára Horová | PGP8455 | 51659 | C | SK Praga |
13:46:00 | 46 | Jitka Svobodová | VSP7450 | 9102142 | C | USK Praha |
13:48:00 | 48 | Hana Tichovská | PGP6652 | 51676 | C | SK Praga |
13:50:00 | 50 | Romana Kubínová | SKV9452 | 7260021 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:15:00 | 15 | Marcela Krausová | LCV7351 | 253153 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
13:17:00 | 17 | Radka Postránská | MLA7450 | 1421929 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:19:00 | 19 | Gabriela Savičová | SKV7952 | 51738 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:21:00 | 21 | Jana Urbánková | ONO7851 | 52182 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
13:23:00 | 23 | Gabriela Bredlerová | SKV7451 | 7204509 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:25:00 | 25 | Iva Pechová | LPM6151 | 2067245 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:27:00 | 27 | Lenka Jandová | KAD7250 | 301670 | C | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
13:29:00 | 29 | Tereza Vlašímská | SKV7551 | 7204502 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:31:00 | 31 | Hana Fišáková | MLA7750 | 1421917 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:33:00 | 33 | Jitka Dítkova | SKV7752 | 682676 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:35:00 | 35 | Kateřina Městková | VSP7650 | 51746 | C | USK Praha |
13:37:00 | 37 | Marcela Marešová | NEK7450 | 301416 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
13:39:00 | 39 | Jana Bohuslavová | LPM7852 | 7207664 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:41:00 | 41 | Jitka Křížková | MAS8050 | 301508 | C | KČT Aš |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02:00 | 02 | Marie Žandová | SKV6551 | 236486 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:05:00 | 05 | Regina Ježková | PGP6352 | 51660 | C | SK Praga |
13:08:00 | 08 | Ilona Kolovská | LPM6352 | 301706 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:11:00 | 11 | Helena Tenglerová | MLA6551 | 1421930 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:14:00 | 14 | Jana Kubínová | SKV6751 | 331089 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:17:00 | 17 | Martina Kamarytová | MLA6651 | 1421920 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:20:00 | 20 | Jana Šilhavá | LPM5951 | 51152 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:23:00 | 23 | Jana Sklenářová | MLA6258 | 416175 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:26:00 | 26 | Janka Danihelová | NEJ6550 | 232202 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
13:29:00 | 29 | Radka Miturová | MLA6552 | 1421924 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:32:00 | 32 | Jana Šoupová | LPM6850 | 301705 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:35:00 | 35 | Michaela Zierhutová | LCV7151 | 301525 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
13:38:00 | 38 | Radka Jelínková | MLA6951 | 416176 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:41:00 | 41 | Jana Šplinarová | SKV6451 | 237532 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:36:00 | 36 | Šárka Gabrielová | ONO5950 | 2085653 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
13:39:00 | 39 | Ivana Mágrová | LCV5550 | 301720 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:46:00 | 46 | Věra Bohuslavová | LPM4850 | 51480 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:49:00 | 49 | Magdalena Horáková | NEK4950 | 301414 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:05:00 | 05 | Martin Petrášek | 9CC0800 | 1403411 | NEREG | |
13:09:00 | 09 | Štěpán Pávek | NEK0700 | 2096262 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
13:13:00 | 13 | Matěj Kříž | 189 | 2118466 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
13:17:00 | 17 | Mikuláš Janoch | MLA0700 | 2085576 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:21:00 | 21 | Jakub Stehlík | LPM0700 | 2103269 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:25:00 | 25 | Jakub Donda | ONO0700 | 2102677 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01:00 | 01 | Jan Pivec | MLA0503 | 1421927 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:03:00 | 03 | Šimon Stehlík | LPM0501 | 2082911 | B | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:05:00 | 05 | Ondřej Smaržik | BSO0501 | 0 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:07:00 | 07 | Samuel Janoch | MLA0502 | 1421918 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:09:00 | 09 | Karel Veseleňák | BSO0601 | 232240 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:11:00 | 11 | Matěj Andrš | 190 | 2113398 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
13:13:00 | 13 | Matyáš Ječmen | ONO0600 | 7201205 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
13:15:00 | 15 | Daniel Vaníček | BSO0604 | 0 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:17:00 | 17 | Vojtěch Smrt | ONO0601 | 7209780 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
13:19:00 | 19 | František Spiřík | BSO0603 | 0 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:21:00 | 21 | Adam Uher | 191 | 2117425 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
13:23:00 | 23 | Jonáš Černý | MLA0501 | 1421915 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:25:00 | 25 | Václav Městka | VSP0600 | 416121 | C | USK Praha |
13:27:00 | 27 | Viktor Havlíček | BSO0602 | 0 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:29:00 | 29 | Ondřej Šustr | KSH0501 | 2080905 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:20:00 | 20 | Josef Bohuslav | LPM0401 | 8856 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:22:00 | 22 | Oldřich Kohoutek | BSO0301 | 7204986 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:24:00 | 24 | Marek Štěrba | SKV0401 | 9005143 | B | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:26:00 | 26 | Denis Šour | BSO0305 | 0 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:28:00 | 28 | Ondřej Kurz | VPM0503 | 1400429 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:30:00 | 30 | Břetislav Milota | MLA0300 | 1421923 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:32:00 | 32 | Jan Oncirk | ONO0301 | 9101105 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
13:34:00 | 34 | Radim Tokár | VPM0300 | 2049567 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:36:00 | 36 | Tomáš Vendelberger | MAS0302 | 2026165 | C | KČT Aš |
13:38:00 | 38 | Albert Havlíček | BSO0304 | 0 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:40:00 | 40 | Jiří Donda | ONO0403 | 8631582 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
13:42:00 | 42 | Filip Křížek | MAS0301 | 301509 | C | KČT Aš |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:21:00 | 21 | Lukáš Richtr | VPM0204 | 2042518 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:24:00 | 24 | Jan Krych | BSO0104 | 0 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:27:00 | 27 | Šimon Mayer | KSH0202 | 2078478 | B | OB Kašperské Hory |
13:30:00 | 30 | Vojtěch Spěváček | VPM0205 | 2090853 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:33:00 | 33 | Nick Newiak | NEK0101 | 232205 | A | Nejdek Orienteering |
13:36:00 | 36 | Josef Křížek | MAS0201 | 2026164 | C | KČT Aš |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01:00 | 01 | Jakub Zieba | NEK9800 | 2067347 | B | Nejdek Orienteering |
13:07:00 | 07 | František Sova | LPM9702 | 361920 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:10:00 | 10 | Jiří Frank | MAS9600 | 301505 | C | KČT Aš |
13:13:00 | 13 | Petr Bořánek | VSP7000 | 9101108 | C | USK Praha |
13:16:00 | 16 | Martin Buzek | PGP8401 | 7051263 | C | SK Praga |
13:19:00 | 19 | Petr Stehlík | LPM7903 | 2045235 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:22:00 | 22 | Ondřej Sysel | PGP8302 | 515038 | C | SK Praga |
13:25:00 | 25 | Jiří Valeš | LPM9502 | 7201192 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:28:00 | 28 | Michal Kamaryt | MLA9205 | 1421919 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:31:00 | 31 | Vojtěch Hora | PGP8301 | 1006283 | C | SK Praga |
13:34:00 | 34 | František Kolovský | LPM9202 | 887626 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:37:00 | 37 | Ctibor Sysel | PGP8700 | 515161 | C | SK Praga |
13:40:00 | 40 | Jiří Vištejn | SNA9301 | 207839 | C | TJ START Náchod |
13:43:00 | 43 | Martin Tichovský | PGP6100 | 51682 | C | SK Praga |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02:00 | 02 | Karel Pilař | MAS5501 | 7003021 | C | KČT Aš |
13:05:00 | 05 | Miroslav Fišar | KRL7201 | 416319 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
13:08:00 | 08 | Libor Černý | MLA6901 | 301466 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:11:00 | 11 | Václav Bohuslav | LPM7206 | 7203340 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:14:00 | 14 | Ladislav Frűhauf | SKV8301 | 301523 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:17:00 | 17 | Josef Milota | MLA5801 | 9101679 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:20:00 | 20 | Petr Kožíšek | LPM7603 | 2082946 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:23:00 | 23 | Lukáš Pivec | MLA7600 | 1421926 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:26:00 | 26 | Jan Dítko | SKV7301 | 682634 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:29:00 | 29 | Vladimír Šitra | LPM7904 | 2103744 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:32:00 | 32 | Vladimír Ječmen | ONO7900 | 7209469 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
13:35:00 | 35 | Jan Turek | SKV7302 | 7464855 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:38:00 | 38 | Ladislav Nejedlý | ONO7501 | 9201325 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
13:41:00 | 41 | Jiří Pávek | NEK7700 | 2096214 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
13:44:00 | 44 | Robert Vlašímský | SKV7201 | 7204490 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:47:00 | 47 | Jindřich Kovář | MAS6800 | 2026166 | C | KČT Aš |
13:50:00 | 50 | Tomáš Sedláček | KRL6401 | 51476 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
13:53:00 | 53 | Filip Křížek | MAS7800 | 301726 | C | KČT Aš |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02:00 | 02 | Jaroslav Zieba | NEK6500 | 232206 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
13:10:00 | 10 | Pavel Šustr | KSH7001 | 2075672 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
13:12:00 | 12 | Aleš Richtr | VPM6601 | 51686 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:14:00 | 14 | Karel Šoupa | LPM6900 | 301709 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:16:00 | 16 | Marcel Černý | MAS7201 | 2026167 | C | KČT Aš |
13:18:00 | 18 | Tomáš Mayer | KSH6900 | 416184 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
13:20:00 | 20 | Lumír Urbánek | ONO6701 | 52181 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
13:22:00 | 22 | Miroslav Šilhavý | LPM5800 | 51153 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:24:00 | 24 | Petr Čech | DCH6002 | 681885 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:26:00 | 26 | Miloš Kamaryt | MLA6404 | 2067948 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:47:00 | 47 | Jiří Pech | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:50:00 | 50 | Petr Valter | KBP4500 | 6645 | C | KBP Praha |
13:53:00 | 53 | Zdeněk Švec | SLA4700 | 8806 | C | SKOB Slaný |
13:56:00 | 56 | Jiří Blažek | VPM5009 | 253118 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:09:00 | 09 | Ladislav Frűhauf | SKV4201 | 0 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:12:00 | 12 | Jaromír Frey | NEJ4100 | 49619 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
13:15:00 | 15 | Jan Fišák | MLA4401 | 1421916 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:18:00 | 18 | Miloš Fiala | KSH4801 | 8674 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
13:21:00 | 21 | Jan Sklenář | MLA4201 | 51611 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:24:00 | 24 | Jaroslav Jirásek | DCH4701 | 7890 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:27:00 | 27 | Rudolf Valeška | LCV4700 | 7891 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
13:30:00 | 30 | Václav Bohuslav | LPM4201 | 51479 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:21:00 | 21 | Adam Postránský | MLA0900 | 2082921 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:23:00 | 23 | Matyáš Mála | MAS0800 | 2026162 | C | KČT Aš |
13:25:00 | 25 | Fanda Bohuslav | LPM0900 | 8285 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:27:00 | 27 | Richard Gregor | BSO0900 | 301405 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:29:00 | 29 | Eliška Melková | 192 | 0 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
13:31:00 | 31 | Johanka Fišáková Lucie | MLA0950 | 416227 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:33:00 | 33 | Tomáš Vít | BSO0800 | 4659 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:35:00 | 35 | Karina Měchurová | 194 | 2087686 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
13:37:00 | 37 | Tereza Stehlíková | LPM0951 | 2103247 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:39:00 | 39 | Bára Šebestová | 195 | 2118502 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
13:41:00 | 41 | Ivo Křížek | MAS0801 | 301728 | C | KČT Aš |
13:43:00 | 43 | Vakant | 209 | 0 | ||
13:45:00 | 45 | Vakant | 210 | 0 | ||
13:47:00 | 47 | Vakant | 211 | 0 | ||
13:49:00 | 49 | Vakant | 212 | 0 | ||
13:51:00 | 51 | Vakant | 213 | 0 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Lukáš Štěrba | SKV1001 | 2045223 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Kateřina Stehlíková | LPM7750 | 2104599 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Ondřej Gregor | BSO1200 | 232239 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Vilém Křížek | MAS1000 | 301515 | C | KČT Aš |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Veronika Ječmenová | ONO0950 | 7202883 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Lucie Urbánková | ONO1150 | 2102673 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Andrea Matyáš + | 196 | 0 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Sára Emílie + Tomáš + | 197 | 0 | TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Matěj Smrt | 199 | 301496 | SKOB Ostrov | |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Alexandr Gašparik | 202 | 0 | Hokej Sokolov | |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Ema Gašpariková | 203 | 0 | Hokej Sokolov | |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Dominik Bubenščikov | 204 | 0 | Hokej Sokolov | |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Tereza Michalová | 205 | 0 | Hokej Sokolov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Michaela Zierhutová | LCV0250 | 438631 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Miluše Zenkerová | LCV4550 | 301524 | C | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Jiří Donda | ONO7600 | 2102676 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Tomáš Barda | ONO0302 | 301494 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Ondřej Postránský | MLA7501 | 2073705 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Erika Smrtová | 198 | 301504 | SKOB Ostrov | |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Martin Jaroš | 206 | 0 | Neregistrovaný 1 | |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Daniela Neumannová | 207 | 0 | KOB Baník Sokolov | |
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Barbora Žemličková | 208 | 0 | Neregistrovaný 2 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -24931380 | Žaneta Pivcová | MLA8050 | 416178 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |