Místo konání:
Jilemnice - Hraběnka
Pořadatel:
JIL - OK Jilemnice
Ředitel závodu:
Hlaváč David - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Ježek Vít, Hrouda Matěj
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Bensch Radek |
NNN01 |
0 |
|
P4 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Salfická Monika |
NNN03 |
0 |
|
P4 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Stránská Ester |
NNN04 |
0 |
|
P4 |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Jindřich Petr |
NNN02 |
0 |
|
P4 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Šaršon Vendelín |
HOR0800 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
H14 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
H14 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2025352 |
B |
P6 |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
B |
H12 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Bartošová Štěpánka |
HOR0850 |
0 |
C |
D10 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Novák Jakub |
HOR0407 |
2127654 |
C |
H14 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
P6 |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Čepek Matouš |
HOR0602 |
0 |
C |
H12 |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
2111759 |
C |
H10 |
17:08:00 |
38 |
Kolátor Vojtěch |
HOR0402 |
2049536 |
B |
H14 |
17:10:00 |
40 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
P6 |
17:11:00 |
41 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
P4 |
17:14:00 |
44 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
P4 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Holohlavská Ema |
JIL0652 |
2096121 |
C |
D12 |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
H12 |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
B |
H14 |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
P4 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
D12 |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
426353 |
B |
D14 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
C |
H14 |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Smrčková Lucie |
JIL7151 |
2096123 |
C |
P4 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Holohlavská Anna |
JIL0753 |
2096122 |
C |
D12 |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
B |
H12 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
B |
D12 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
P6 |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
B |
D14 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
D10 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
B |
D12 |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
B |
H12 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Klímová Anna |
JIL0752 |
425595 |
C |
D12 |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Pokorná Adéla |
JIL0454 |
2122270 |
C |
D14 |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
2124769 |
C |
H10 |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
A |
P4 |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
B |
D14 |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
425574 |
B |
H12 |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
D10 |
17:07:00 |
37 |
Horák Vít |
JIL0801 |
426351 |
C |
H10 |
17:08:00 |
38 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
7202888 |
C |
P4 |
17:12:00 |
42 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
P4 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
P6 |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
D14 |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Hrůza Ondřej |
LTU0803 |
2108879 |
|
H10 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Pešan Jan |
LTU7400 |
2102556 |
C |
P6 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Daňková Jitka |
LTU6750 |
1426052 |
|
P4 |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Hrůzová mamka |
LTU0906 |
0 |
|
H10 |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
H12 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
H14 |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Suková Majka |
LTU0450 |
2057591 |
C |
D14 |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
|
H10 |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
P4 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU0801 |
2108875 |
|
H10 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
405972 |
C |
H14 |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Junková Anna |
LTU0453 |
2057581 |
C |
D14 |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
P4 |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Suk Marek |
LTU0900 |
416289 |
C |
H10 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Imrišková Natálie |
LTU0851 |
2108880 |
|
D10 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
H14 |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
444091 |
C |
P4 |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Suková Jana |
LTU7750 |
2091519 |
C |
P4 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Kynclová Adriena |
LTU0852 |
0 |
|
D10 |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Kutáček Václav |
LTU1200 |
2058517 |
|
H10 |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
H14 |
17:08:00 |
38 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
P6 |
17:09:00 |
39 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
206478 |
|
P4 |
17:09:00 |
39 |
Brož Jindřich |
LTU0903 |
2057580 |
|
H10 |
17:13:00 |
43 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
2085656 |
C |
P4 |
17:13:00 |
43 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
|
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
A |
H14 |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
A |
H14 |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
C |
H10 |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
P4 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
H10 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Brumlichová Kristýna |
NPA0351 |
416345 |
C |
P4 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
P6 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
H14 |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
H14 |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
H14 |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
A |
P6 |
17:15:00 |
45 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
P6 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
P4 |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
P4 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
8052360 |
C |
H12 |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
8145608 |
B |
D14 |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
B |
D12 |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
B |
H12 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
P6 |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
P4 |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
D10 |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Zikmundová Simona |
SJC0652 |
9919 |
|
D12 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
B |
H12 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
P6 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
D10 |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
B |
D14 |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
H10 |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
C |
H14 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
B |
H12 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
D10 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
2102085 |
C |
P4 |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
H10 |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
P4 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
8344417 |
B |
D12 |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
H10 |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
8190806 |
C |
H12 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
P4 |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
B |
H12 |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
P6 |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Šnokhousová Johanka |
SJC0851 |
8357666 |
C |
D10 |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
H14 |
17:11:00 |
41 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
H10 |
17:14:00 |
44 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
2115004 |
C |
P6 |
17:17:00 |
47 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
2115006 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
C |
D10 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Plecháč Daniel |
STH0506 |
0 |
C |
H14 |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
C |
H12 |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
D14 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Gallová Helena |
STH7750 |
2008993 |
C |
P4 |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
C |
D12 |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
D14 |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Pochop Václav |
STH0902 |
2124782 |
C |
H10 |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
P6 |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
303925 |
C |
D10 |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
C |
D12 |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
D12 |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
9044 |
C |
H12 |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Štefanová Klára |
STH7752 |
2303942 |
C |
P4 |
17:07:00 |
37 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH7101 |
2124783 |
C |
P4 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
A |
P6 |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
B |
D14 |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
9000 |
C |
H10 |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Bucharová Marie |
VRL0954 |
2126309 |
|
D10 |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
H14 |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Buďárková Natálie |
VRL1052 |
2126304 |
|
D10 |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Brdlíková Eliška |
VRL0753 |
2120624 |
C |
D12 |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Michl Štěpán |
VRL1102 |
2126292 |
|
H10 |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
H12 |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
P6 |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
206476 |
C |
D10 |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
P4 |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
D14 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Záveská Eliška |
VRL08 |
2126276 |
|
D10 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
P4 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Dvořáková Johanka |
VRL09 |
2126236 |
|
D10 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
D12 |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
P6 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
D14 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
P4 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
D10 |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
P4 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
D12 |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Buďárek David |
VRL0703 |
2126301 |
|
H12 |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
B |
P6 |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
D10 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
D14 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
P4 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Michlová Eliška |
VRL0652 |
2126278 |
C |
D12 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
P4 |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Kubát Vojtěch |
VRL0701 |
8991 |
C |
H12 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Jiran Miloš |
VRL9904 |
7209353 |
C |
P6 |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Buďárková Eliška |
VRL0554 |
2126244 |
|
D14 |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
P4 |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
A |
D14 |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
H10 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
P6 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
H14 |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
P4 |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
C |
D14 |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
D10 |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
P6 |
17:10:00 |
40 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
1413338 |
C |
P4 |
17:12:00 |
42 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
P6 |
17:16:00 |
46 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
P6 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
16:58 |
28 |
Zemánek Mojmír |
8UC7100 |
9702 |
Neregistr. |
P4 |
17:03 |
33 |
Zemánková Anna |
8UC9950 |
9693 |
Neregistr. |
P4 |