Místo konání:
Pozlovice, hotel Vega
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Ředitel závodu:
Kunčar Vít - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Cahel Marek - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Sýkora Vojtěch - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Otrusina Milan |
EZL6205 |
52338 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kočová Eva |
NNNXX51 |
8614 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krutilová Lenka |
NNNXX50 |
0 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Špak Zdenek |
NNN0001 |
428279 |
|
T |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Mizera Ladislav |
ROV5301 |
2056277 |
|
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
D45C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Linhart Aleš |
GIG7200 |
682358 |
|
H35C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
52690 |
C |
D35C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Chromčáková Ivana |
JZL5450 |
2070845 |
C |
D65C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Babicová Nora |
KVS1151 |
7866 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánková Adéla |
KVS1250 |
416090 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mrázek Petr |
KVSXXXX |
53682 |
|
P |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Graclík Daniel |
KVS1001 |
53684 |
C |
H10C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Maliňáková Eva |
KVS6551 |
887151 |
C |
D45C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
8670745 |
C |
H35C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Janků Markéta |
KVS0951 |
7181009 |
C |
HD10N |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
KVS7351 |
416092 |
C |
D45C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
H14C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pavlica Jiří |
KVS7501 |
2116484 |
C |
H35C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pavlicová Anna |
KVS7360 |
2116450 |
C |
D35C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Spitzerová Petra |
KVS8350 |
887153 |
C |
D35C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
2021852 |
C |
D45C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Babica Bruno |
KVS0801 |
53673 |
|
H10C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hrbasová Jana |
KVS5551 |
53680 |
C |
D55C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Štěpánková Anna |
KVS0952 |
53681 |
C |
D10C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
2021858 |
C |
H65C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kaloč Vítězslav |
KVS5904 |
2021853 |
C |
H55C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Macečková Veronika |
KVS9551 |
51529 |
C |
D21C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
8680377 |
C |
H55C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
D21C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Pavlica Bedřich |
KVS0710 |
887152 |
C |
H12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stacke Viktorie |
LCE1251 |
425578 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hubáček Jáchym |
LCEXXXC |
0 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Veselka Lukáš |
LCEXXXX |
0 |
|
P |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
8662430 |
B |
D14C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Končáková Alžběta |
LCE0256 |
0 |
C |
D18C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
2082902 |
C |
HD10N |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vyoralová Talma |
LCE0955 |
52710 |
C |
D10C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Michalica Štěpán |
LCE10XA |
0 |
|
H10C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Mališková Kristýna |
LCE0552 |
7207037 |
B |
D14C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Stacke Jan |
LCE1001 |
889300 |
C |
HD10N |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mališková Libuše |
LCE0951 |
218987 |
C |
D10C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hrbáčková Michaela |
LCE0751 |
8680292 |
B |
D12C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
B |
H14C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
51298 |
C |
D10C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Macka Sebastián |
LCE1112 |
207812 |
C |
H10C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Veselková Julie |
LCE1054 |
416067 |
C |
HD10N |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Veselka Matěj |
LCE0603 |
52687 |
C |
H14C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Hubáčková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
B |
D12C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Macka Matyáš |
LCE1313 |
331424 |
C |
HD10N |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hubáček Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
H10C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Sedláčková Klára |
LCE0854 |
218971 |
B |
D12C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Gregorová Berta |
LCE1052 |
0 |
C |
HD10N |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
416062 |
C |
HD10N |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Hubáček Oskar |
LCE1002 |
0 |
C |
H10C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Macková Petra |
LCE8560 |
2032130 |
C |
D21C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
B |
H12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klíma Jan |
OTK7200 |
2067301 |
C |
P |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Klímová Markéta |
OTK0950 |
330673 |
C |
D10C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pohořalý Jiří |
OTK7500 |
426382 |
C |
H35C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Šidla Jiří |
OTK4001 |
426383 |
C |
H70C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
D65C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Klímová Barbora |
OTK7251 |
2067304 |
C |
D45C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pohořalá Kristýna |
OTK005X |
416033 |
|
HD10N |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
H55C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Polínek Jaroslav |
OTK5300 |
2067305 |
C |
H65C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Flašarová Kristýna |
PGP9054 |
49617 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
8670463 |
C |
H21C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
B |
D12C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
D35C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kinšt David |
SJH7901 |
330596 |
C |
T |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregorová Sofie |
SKMXYXX |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Školoudík Šimon |
SKM14XY |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Školoudík Miroslav |
SKM10XY |
331683 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaříková Erika |
SKM10XX |
53817 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Školoudík Miroslav |
SKMXXYY |
52208 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skopalová Kateřina |
SKMXXXX |
8680415 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Christovová Neli |
SKM9151 |
331143 |
C |
P |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Zácha David |
SKM0400 |
253379 |
C |
H16C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
8670823 |
C |
H35C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
A |
D14C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pěček Dominik |
SKM0401 |
8670802 |
C |
H16C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Coufalová Aneta |
SKM0552 |
436930 |
C |
D14C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Blank Radka |
SKM7351 |
53809 |
C |
D45C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Buksová Karolína |
SKM0850 |
436932 |
C |
D12C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Strnadlová Zdeňka |
SKM5557 |
52206 |
C |
D55C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Skopalová Alexandra |
SKM0950 |
8656701 |
C |
D10C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
B |
H12C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
52199 |
C |
H35C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Christovová Marie |
SKM5851 |
51307 |
C |
D55C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
8655387 |
C |
D35C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Mlčoch Jakub |
SKM0801 |
53811 |
C |
H12C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
52207 |
C |
H35C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Rose Ondřej |
SKM0900 |
51305 |
C |
H10C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Blank Noah |
SKM0201 |
8670821 |
C |
H18C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
H10C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Wiedermann Jaroslav |
SKM4905 |
8670732 |
C |
H65C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bednaříková Eva |
SPC1553 |
2115070 |
C |
HDR |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Bednařík Jan |
SPC8112 |
8670468 |
C |
H35C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bednaříková Jana |
SPC8353 |
8660532 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Bednařík Vojtěch |
TAP1104 |
8662341 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Bégoc Dany |
TUR1011 |
4616807 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hečová Kristýna |
TZL0957 |
2134311 |
C |
HD10N |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Koč Juraj |
TZL1006 |
8924 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Smola Štěpán |
TZL1414 |
428255 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kundratová Lucie |
TZL0058 |
7203458 |
B |
T |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Jahudka Tomáš |
TZL0815 |
2134314 |
C |
H12C |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
8680410 |
C |
H35C |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
D10C |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hustý Matěj |
TZL0903 |
2096138 |
C |
H10C |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
H70C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kusáková Valentýna |
TZL0651 |
7211007 |
B |
D14C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Trávníček Jan |
TZL0812 |
8618 |
C |
H12C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Olbortová Kristýna |
TZL0259 |
52685 |
C |
D18C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Honner Tomáš |
TZL1001 |
8877 |
C |
H10C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Eichler Vítek |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
H16C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kopečková Viktorie |
TZL0853 |
0 |
C |
D12C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Šmakal Pavel |
TZL4801 |
2049597 |
C |
H70C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pozlovská Eliška |
TZL0954 |
8605 |
C |
D10C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Honner Jaroslav |
TZL0701 |
8662687 |
B |
H12C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
A |
H14C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Graubner Tadeáš |
TZL0407 |
2067944 |
C |
H16C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Honner Jaroslav |
TZL7803 |
7207358 |
C |
H21C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8050121 |
A |
D14C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
C |
D10C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Fišer Petr |
TZL1004 |
53899 |
C |
H10C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Palas Jan |
TZL0507 |
2135180 |
C |
H14C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
8071221 |
C |
H21C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Smola Jakub |
TZL1111 |
515174 |
C |
HD10N |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
53360 |
C |
D35C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
7209278 |
B |
H12C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Přikrylová Martina |
TZL0655 |
2134313 |
C |
D14C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
8260628 |
C |
D55C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
H14C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
C |
H21C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
8100202 |
C |
D35C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
D45C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
8090714 |
C |
H10C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kořenová Hana |
TZL1050 |
2134316 |
C |
HD10N |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
8660391 |
B |
H12C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
53838 |
C |
D55C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
H21C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Němec Filip |
TZL0503 |
2126239 |
C |
H14C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kusák Ivan |
TZL6502 |
53896 |
C |
H35C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
8667971 |
R |
H21C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
H12C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Huleja Martin |
TZL0604 |
8000604 |
B |
H14C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Mašláňová Ema |
TZL0955 |
8411 |
C |
D10C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Březinová Zuzana |
TZL0453 |
7209276 |
B |
D16C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
7209283 |
C |
D55C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kusák Alexander |
TZL0900 |
8594 |
C |
H10C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
D12C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Láznička Robert |
TZL6309 |
53368 |
C |
H35C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pavlas Radek |
TZL8503 |
2121126 |
C |
H21C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
B |
H14C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
8663192 |
A |
D16C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Václavík Vojtěch |
TZL0711 |
2113089 |
C |
H12C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
H21C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
2070831 |
B |
D12C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Čepický Šimon |
TZL0606 |
7848411 |
C |
H14C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
2121129 |
C |
H10C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
7209286 |
C |
H21C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Palasová Barbora |
TZL1052 |
49513 |
C |
HD10N |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
H18C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
425533 |
C |
H65C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Sikora Jan |
TZL0707 |
49484 |
C |
H12C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vystrčil Vojtěch |
TZL08XX |
2113096 |
|
H10C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Lorencová Anna |
TZL0756 |
2121128 |
B |
D12C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
8090126 |
B |
H18C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
H21C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Honnerová Blanka |
TZL8052 |
8052217 |
C |
D21C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Valla Jakub |
TZL0710 |
2134320 |
C |
H12C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
H21C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Mašláň Prokop |
TZL1005 |
52223 |
C |
H10C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
H45C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
8663119 |
C |
D21C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Linhart Adam |
TZL0814 |
331259 |
C |
H12C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Láznička Libor |
TZL6701 |
331193 |
C |
H45C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
2032161 |
C |
D21C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
B |
H12C |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Lebánek Jan Maxmilián |
TZL0809 |
8662706 |
C |
H12C |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
8648637 |
B |
H12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
425428 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křížka Martin |
VIC0802 |
425432 |
|
HDR |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Veselý Jonáš |
VIC0411 |
2073737 |
C |
H16C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Marková Pavla |
VIC7857 |
1400414 |
C |
D35C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Hala Miroslav |
VIC7601 |
416057 |
C |
H35C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Marková Michaela |
VIC0850 |
2001970 |
C |
D12C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Veselý Štěpán |
VIC0712 |
425425 |
B |
H12C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Špaňhelová Lenka |
VIC7753 |
425433 |
C |
D35C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
2451515 |
C |
H35C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
B |
H14C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
H35C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
7210090 |
C |
D12C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Hala Jaromír |
VIC0606 |
425427 |
B |
H14C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Špaňhel Zdeněk |
VIC7631 |
425423 |
C |
H35C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Marková Tatiana |
VIC1060 |
9200992 |
C |
HD10N |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Marek Martin |
VIC7624 |
8660360 |
C |
H35C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Špaňhel Petr |
VIC0610 |
53857 |
C |
H14C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
2073733 |
C |
H35C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kršák Karel |
VIC5902 |
1006613 |
C |
H55C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hala Zdeněk |
VIC0801 |
425439 |
C |
H12C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Golová Tereza |
VIC0162 |
8645925 |
A |
D21C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Špaňhelová Jana |
VIC0888 |
425435 |
C |
D12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:21 |
21 |
Palasová Michaela |
0010001 |
49592 |
Velíková |
D45C |
10:00 |
00 |
Kořenová Jana |
0020001 |
0 |
nemám klub |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Hájková Nora |
0030003 |
0 |
Turnov |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Bégoc Ronan |
0030002 |
0 |
Turnov |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Hájková Stanislava |
0030001 |
0 |
Turnov |
P |
10:36 |
36 |
Kolařík Petr |
0040001 |
887941 |
Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště |
H21C |
10:00 |
00 |
Anna Smolová |
0050001 |
8615 |
Štípa |
T |
10:00 |
00 |
Kadlček Václav |
0060001 |
682616 |
neregistrovaný |
T |
10:00 |
00 |
Okonkwo Magdalena |
0070001 |
0 |
Fryšták |
P |