D12
2.20 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:36:00 |
06 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:42:00 |
12 |
Rychlá Karolína |
KRN0757 |
8654916 |
B |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
D14
2.60 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:31:00 |
01 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
361953 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
19:34:00 |
04 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
BFM0551 |
2102874 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:37:00 |
07 |
Burešová Ema |
MOV0656 |
436424 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:40:00 |
10 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
2091591 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
19:43:00 |
13 |
Čudková Kristýna |
MOV0654 |
8670474 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:46:00 |
16 |
Matulová Valérie |
BFM0652 |
2087691 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:49:00 |
19 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
49312 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:52:00 |
22 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:55:00 |
25 |
Řeháková Klára |
BFM0556 |
2059751 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:58:00 |
28 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
D16
3.40 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:42:00 |
12 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:44:00 |
14 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
19:46:00 |
16 |
Procnerová Veronika |
BFM0453 |
2087705 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:48:00 |
18 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
436929 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
19:50:00 |
20 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
8654 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:52:00 |
22 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8796 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
19:54:00 |
24 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D18
4.00 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:31:00 |
01 |
Svobodová Barbora |
BFM0151 |
2059750 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:35:00 |
05 |
Švidrnochová Eliška |
OOP0451 |
8656605 |
A |
TJ Opava |
D21
5.30 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:43:00 |
13 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
19:45:00 |
15 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
8656736 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:47:00 |
17 |
Hájková Lenka |
SOP0050 |
7207857 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
19:49:00 |
19 |
Warcopová Kateřina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:51:00 |
21 |
Rajnošek Tereza |
KSU8691 |
7865718 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
19:53:00 |
23 |
Fujáková Katka |
HAV8550 |
49408 |
C |
OB Havířov |
19:55:00 |
25 |
Štrosová Jana |
MOV0051 |
8670492 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:57:00 |
27 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
2061783 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
D35
4.00 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:41:00 |
11 |
Marszalek Hanna |
3GP7850 |
2032322 |
|
InO SCI |
19:43:00 |
13 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:45:00 |
15 |
Rancakova Barbora |
0040001 |
301189 |
|
|
19:47:00 |
17 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
BFM7751 |
206362 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:49:00 |
19 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
19:51:00 |
21 |
Procnerová Eva |
BFM7551 |
426342 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
D45
3.00 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:35:00 |
05 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
19:38:00 |
08 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:41:00 |
11 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
1425330 |
C |
OB Havířov |
19:44:00 |
14 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:47:00 |
17 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
1426051 |
C |
OB Havířov |
D55
2.40 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:33:00 |
03 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8670488 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:39:00 |
09 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
H12
2.30 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:51:00 |
21 |
Otta Tobiáš |
BFM0903 |
428272 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:54:00 |
24 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:57:00 |
27 |
Popieluch Martin |
BFM0801 |
4320 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
H14
2.90 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:33:00 |
03 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
19:36:00 |
06 |
Smyček David |
BFM0504 |
410795 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:39:00 |
09 |
Bíčánek Jan |
SIT0501 |
7207887 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
19:42:00 |
12 |
Jarolím Matouš |
0020004 |
0 |
|
|
19:45:00 |
15 |
Otta Kryštof |
BFM0608 |
49492 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:48:00 |
18 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:51:00 |
21 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
H16
4.10 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:37:00 |
07 |
Jarolím Jáchym |
0020003 |
0 |
|
|
19:39:00 |
09 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:41:00 |
11 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
920660 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
19:43:00 |
13 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:45:00 |
15 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
2087698 |
A |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:47:00 |
17 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
8656740 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H18
5.30 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:36:00 |
06 |
Jarolím Jonáš |
0020002 |
1403416 |
|
|
H21
7.50 km, 225 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:38:00 |
08 |
Bencúr Juraj |
AOP7700 |
682377 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
19:40:00 |
10 |
Borgiel Jarek |
51P9701 |
2032321 |
|
UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
19:42:00 |
12 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
19:44:00 |
14 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
19:46:00 |
16 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
1625050 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
19:48:00 |
18 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
19:50:00 |
20 |
Kopeček Petr |
BFM9602 |
426344 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:52:00 |
22 |
Gilík Marek |
SOP9904 |
7207868 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
19:54:00 |
24 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:56:00 |
26 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
19:58:00 |
28 |
Šidík Petr |
0030001 |
253128 |
|
|
20:00:00 |
30 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8654882 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
20:02:00 |
32 |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
8656686 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
20:04:00 |
34 |
Kovařík Martin |
SIT0101 |
8655413 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
20:06:00 |
36 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
8670482 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
20:08:00 |
38 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
KSU8506 |
515128 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
20:10:00 |
40 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
1400441 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
20:12:00 |
42 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8655467 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
20:14:00 |
44 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
20:16:00 |
46 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
2060277 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
20:18:00 |
48 |
Rubeš Pavel |
NNN |
9910199 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
H35
5.30 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:44:00 |
14 |
Matula Pavel |
BFM7602 |
206365 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:46:00 |
16 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
19:48:00 |
18 |
Blaževi Roman |
LCE7301 |
7200335 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
19:50:00 |
20 |
Zajíc Josef |
LOV7601 |
760226 |
C |
lepus.cz |
19:52:00 |
22 |
Otta Jakub |
BFM7603 |
52377 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:54:00 |
24 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
2067313 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
19:56:00 |
26 |
Tuharský Martin |
TRI7702 |
7863 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:58:00 |
28 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
20:00:00 |
30 |
Bochňák Zbyněk |
LOV7600 |
7612230 |
C |
lepus.cz |
H45
4.30 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:34:00 |
04 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
19:37:00 |
07 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
OB Havířov |
19:40:00 |
10 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:43:00 |
13 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
OB Havířov |
19:46:00 |
16 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
49350 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
19:49:00 |
19 |
Mastela Rafal |
HAV7300 |
2032312 |
C |
OB Havířov |
19:52:00 |
22 |
Popieluch Michal |
BFM7301 |
2800338 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:55:00 |
25 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
19:58:00 |
28 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
TJ Opava |
20:01:00 |
31 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
20:04:00 |
34 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
H55
3.60 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
20:03:00 |
33 |
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
53462 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
20:05:00 |
35 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
20:07:00 |
37 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
49476 |
C |
TJ Opava |
20:09:00 |
39 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
H65
2.70 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:35:00 |
05 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
19:38:00 |
08 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
19:41:00 |
11 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
P
2.20 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Juřeník Jakub |
MOV0601 |
2020706 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Kavcová Lucie |
0020005 |
2126362 |
|
|
19:30:00 |
00 |
Kostka Artur |
MOV0901 |
428258 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Tobola Adam |
MOV0605 |
428235 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Koťátková Barbora |
SFM8651 |
2035161 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
7209459 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Jarolímová Hana |
0020001 |
0 |
|
|
19:30:00 |
00 |
Salich Radomír |
AOP7603 |
52453 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Sliž Eduard |
TRI7601 |
49319 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
19:30:00 |
00 |
Rychtářová Barbora |
MOV0653 |
8667521 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
T
4.00 km, 180 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
19:47:00 |
17 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |