Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Course setter:
Pipek Ondřej, Macek Ondřej
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:08:00 |
38 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
8185555 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:07:00 |
37 |
Koníř Kristián |
210001 |
0 |
|
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
8197778 |
|
D35 |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
8210276 |
|
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
8660407 |
B |
H14 |
17:13:00 |
43 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Holasová Šarka |
AOP7853 |
2111725 |
C |
D35 |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
8660378 |
B |
D14 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
8004331 |
C |
H12 |
17:09:00 |
39 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Klusáček Radim |
BOR7710 |
8028866 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
H35 |
17:16:00 |
46 |
Vychopeň Tomáš |
BRU6800 |
2144103 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Suková Petra |
BZP8851 |
2144086 |
C |
D21 |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
D21 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Cipryánová Alena |
BZP7850 |
7207851 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
01:00:00 |
-26121030 |
Hájek Aleš |
CET1501 |
2060236 |
C |
P |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
D35 |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Záveská Anna |
CET6450 |
331549 |
C |
D45 |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
8670795 |
C |
D35 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Záveský Marek |
CET9001 |
331131 |
C |
H21 |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
D12 |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Záveský Richard |
CET6301 |
232860 |
C |
H55 |
17:09:00 |
39 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
8660514 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
D35 |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
D10 |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
C |
D14 |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Žandová Hana |
CTB7052 |
339558 |
C |
D45 |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
D35 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
H18 |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
H10 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
H21 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
H35 |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
H10 |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
H21 |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
H21 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
H14 |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
H21 |
17:12:00 |
42 |
Voborník Petr |
CTB6601 |
8414102 |
C |
H45 |
17:21:00 |
51 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
7260028 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
|
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
8000244 |
C |
D21 |
17:09:00 |
39 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
D21 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Ondráčková Lucie |
CHT9254 |
8680611 |
C |
D21 |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
D45 |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Potočková Hana |
KUO9051 |
2144027 |
C |
D21 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Falta Radim |
KUO7802 |
2144085 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Kosová Štěpánka |
LPU9460 |
2073750 |
C |
D21 |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
9102564 |
C |
D45 |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
7210076 |
C |
D10 |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Cachová Mirka |
LPU0555 |
2085617 |
C |
D14 |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
2070811 |
C |
D35 |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
D10 |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
D14 |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Macháčková Tereza |
LPU0951 |
2035743 |
C |
D10 |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
2124759 |
C |
D14 |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
D35 |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
D45 |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Stryková Johana |
LPU1151 |
2045250 |
C |
D10 |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
8109313 |
B |
D14 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
D21 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
D35 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Lehárová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
D45 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
2126290 |
C |
D10 |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Kroupová Marie |
LPU0560 |
2103775 |
C |
D14 |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
7210072 |
C |
D10 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
D10 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
8109317 |
B |
D14 |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
D35 |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
D10 |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
D14 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
H12 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
8109318 |
B |
D14 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
C |
D21 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
D35 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
H10 |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
8663155 |
C |
H12 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
416258 |
C |
H10 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
A |
H18 |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
9337 |
C |
H35 |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
LPU7559 |
2108891 |
C |
D35 |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
H12 |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
2099483 |
C |
H10 |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
H18 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
B |
H12 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
H10 |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
H35 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
H10 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
B |
H12 |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
H18 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
2148080 |
C |
H10 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Kroupa David |
LPU0410 |
1407599 |
C |
H18 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
H35 |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
D12 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
2122241 |
C |
H10 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
8109307 |
B |
H18 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
8109320 |
B |
D12 |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
A |
H18 |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
B |
D12 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
H55 |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
8656532 |
B |
D12 |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
H14 |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
H14 |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
H55 |
17:08:00 |
38 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
8109314 |
B |
H14 |
17:08:00 |
38 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
H21 |
17:10:00 |
40 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
H45 |
17:11:00 |
41 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
9310 |
C |
D18 |
17:15:00 |
45 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
H45 |
17:19:00 |
49 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
D35 |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
H10 |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
H35 |
17:20:00 |
50 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
D45 |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Wiesnerová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
D21 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
2122275 |
C |
D45 |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
H18 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
H10 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
A |
H18 |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
B |
H12 |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
A |
H18 |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
H18 |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
H14 |
17:07:00 |
37 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Tomášek Pavel |
OTK5800 |
53807 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
D21 |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
D35 |
17:17:00 |
47 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
D45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
D10 |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
D45 |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
H35 |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
H21 |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Havlíčková Veronika |
RIC0853 |
2143410 |
C |
D12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
D35 |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
51915 |
C |
D45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
D35 |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Prášil Ondřej |
SJC8401 |
8170284 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
8660560 |
A |
D14 |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
B |
H12 |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
8667505 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
D21 |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
2091516 |
B |
D21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
53523 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
D45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
2113047 |
B |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
16:31 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D45 |
16:31 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D10 |
16:31 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D14 |
16:34 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D45 |
16:35 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D10 |
16:35 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D14 |
16:36 |
06 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D35 |
16:37 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D21 |
16:39 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D45 |
16:41 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D14 |
16:42 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D45 |
16:44 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H12 |
16:45 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D35 |
16:45 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H10 |
16:47 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H35 |
16:48 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D35 |
16:50 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H35 |
16:51 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H12 |
16:51 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H21 |
16:53 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H10 |
16:53 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H18 |
16:54 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H21 |
16:55 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H18 |
16:55 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H35 |
16:57 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H10 |
16:57 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H18 |
16:57 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D12 |
16:58 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H14 |
16:59 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H21 |
17:01 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H14 |
17:01 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D12 |
17:02 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H55 |
17:03 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H21 |
17:04 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H14 |
17:06 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H21 |
17:07 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H14 |
17:10 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D18 |
17:11 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H45 |
17:12 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D18 |
17:13 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D18 |
17:14 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H45 |
17:18 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H45 |
01:00 |
-26121030 |
Langová Marie |
20001 |
2144119 |
XXX |
P |
01:00 |
-26121030 |
Věříšová Lenka |
80001 |
2129221 |
OB Lenka |
P |
01:00 |
-26121030 |
Cipryán Karel |
120001 |
2113354 |
Seč |
P |
16:45 |
15 |
Nedbalová Žofie |
140001 |
123 |
CET |
D21 |
16:36 |
06 |
Afanaseva Irina |
170002 |
0 |
CRAFT ORIENTA |
D21 |
17:00 |
30 |
Afanasev Vladimir |
170001 |
0 |
CRAFT ORIENTA |
H21 |