D10N
2.92 km, 6 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
995845 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Hendrychová Karolína |
KRE1250 |
428714 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Sobotková Karolína |
TTR1152 |
52244 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Fialová Simona |
KRE1150 |
2039143 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
2133912 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Mácová Apolena |
SJI1150 |
115 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
2119197 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Jungvirtová Tereza |
KRE1251 |
428717 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D10
2.28 km, 8 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Charouzová Hana |
CHT1152 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Lubasová Nela |
STA1152 |
8116807 |
C |
OK Střelka |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Havlíčková Hana |
CHT1153 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Zamrazilová Nikol |
SJI1050 |
2011866 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:46:00 |
106 |
Halamková Valerie |
CHT0952 |
4680 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2134328 |
C |
OK Střelka |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Fialová Markéta |
KRE1050 |
2148179 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
D12
2.90 km, 7 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
8482073 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
8116821 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Ptáčková Ema |
PZR0952 |
2121887 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Jarošová Linda |
VCB0950 |
2127643 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Sobotková Lada |
OPI0951 |
2064782 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8081227 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Čápová Denisa |
STA0952 |
2134335 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Novotná Julie |
SJI0951 |
2096133 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Maršíková Lucie |
KRE0850 |
2148186 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Legátová Alice |
VTA0952 |
2019553 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Beranová Marie |
SJH0951 |
2087674 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
8648583 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Jungvirtová Markéta |
KRE0952 |
2148199 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Lubasová Aneta |
STA0953 |
8482112 |
C |
OK Střelka |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Mácová Rozálie |
SJI0855 |
2087651 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Novotná Barbora |
VTA0957 |
886294 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Dvořáčková Eliška |
TTR0951 |
2420061 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D14
3.62 km, 8 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Doležalová Barbora |
CHT0655 |
2115708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
2126366 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Baďurová Eliška |
PZR0752 |
7210868 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHT0652 |
2124751 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
32 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
8116689 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Čerklová Eva |
KRE0751 |
8516427 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Krejčová Petra |
VTA0658 |
2025208 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
8226390 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8670796 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Doleželová Anna |
PZR0651 |
8033281 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
2148245 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Wacková Anna |
SJI0653 |
2126386 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Přílepková Radka |
VTA0651 |
8670755 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
2115709 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Mácová Amálie |
SJI0650 |
52331 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
2092371 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Halamková Justýna |
CHT0651 |
2115701 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Zamrazilová Tereza |
SJI0755 |
886269 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
D16
4.44 km, 9 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
07 |
Pekařová Nela |
VTA0552 |
7207889 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
8660560 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Veselá Tereza |
CHT0552 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
8482108 |
B |
OK Střelka |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Pazderníková Jana |
OPI0452 |
2064771 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Votíková Tereza |
VCB0454 |
426387 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Ševčíková Eliška |
PCB0451 |
53727 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
8116810 |
B |
OK Střelka |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
7001029 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
8116671 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
D18
4.76 km, 8 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
8013867 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Kropáčková Vendula |
CHT0353 |
2148235 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:55:00 |
115 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
439103 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
D21C
7.42 km, 15 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
8033277 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
515189 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Soudková Šárka |
TCB8451 |
52188 |
|
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Moravčíková Hana |
CHT9751 |
2109708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:04:00 |
64 |
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Gottfriedová Adéla |
VCB9755 |
426398 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Hošková Tereza |
TAP8971 |
8089710 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
53726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Flašarová Kristýna |
PGP9054 |
49617 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Kratochvílová Stanislava |
CHT8751 |
4537 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Němcová Martina |
TCB8551 |
52190 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
8033298 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
D21D
4.44 km, 9 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Štráchalová Diana |
KRE0150 |
7207771 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Votíková Veronika |
VCB0154 |
426358 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Doubková Petra |
80001 |
7201764 |
|
nereg |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D35
5.82 km, 11 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Forstová Veronika |
PZR8181 |
4767 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Sobotková Lenka |
TTR8151 |
52239 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
8654887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Srbová Alena |
SJI7951 |
2059731 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Fialová Irena |
KRE7950 |
8517327 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206551 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Hofhanzlová Hana |
RUZ7951 |
2801046 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Votíková Monika |
VCB7254 |
426341 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
224888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660557 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:24:00 |
84 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
D45
4.62 km, 9 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426396 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8660908 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Sobotková Lenka |
OPI7401 |
2091538 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
80033249 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
10001 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
8680294 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:24:00 |
84 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
7207876 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Kučerová Vladimíra |
CHT6460 |
49857 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D55
3.75 km, 7 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
8655485 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Kovaříčková Darja |
KRE6352 |
51413 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Soudková Alena |
TCB5851 |
52191 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:22:00 |
82 |
Troupová Vladěna |
KRE6351 |
51412 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
D65
3.28 km, 8 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
1000506 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D75
2.58 km, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:11:00 |
11 |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
51432 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
H10N
2.92 km, 6 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
8003626 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:26:00 |
86 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Brossaud Thomas |
30001 |
2104593 |
|
ne VCB |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Němec Matouš |
TCB1301 |
446414 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H10
2.28 km, 8 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Prantl Tomáš |
SJH1105 |
2148242 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
8007194 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:21:00 |
21 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Buršík Matěj |
SJI1002 |
2141936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
2126238 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
2067961 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Forst Matouš |
PZR1100 |
7210855 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Rychtárik Jáchym |
SJH1201 |
436407 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
8003661 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Svoboda Jan |
CHT1002 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
331401 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Broum Matěj |
PZR1002 |
7210401 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H12
3.11 km, 7 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
8061440 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
15 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Gotfried Štěpán |
VCB0905 |
2127640 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Rychtárik Tadeáš |
SJH0901 |
2801422 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
7210246 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
8014531 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Troják Šimon |
KRE0900 |
7204487 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Kozák Matěj |
VCB0920 |
426356 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Jelínek Vít |
SJH0804 |
8014566 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
7210882 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
2115711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Fiala Ondřej |
KRE0800 |
2127621 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
8003597 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
8226414 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Vinopal Vojtěch |
PZR0901 |
2420002 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Vačkář Štěpán |
KRE0801 |
2420040 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Jaroš Jáchym |
VCB0800 |
2127644 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
H14
4.38 km, 9 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Padrta Ondřej |
KRE0705 |
2148185 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Dejnožka Matěj |
CHT0701 |
2111744 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kouba Martin |
VTA0702 |
2025204 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:47:00 |
47 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
8109353 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
2127589 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
OPI0601 |
2064776 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Rašman Matyáš |
KRE0601 |
2118441 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Stráský Přemysl |
KRE0703 |
2127625 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
8109369 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
H16
6.51 km, 11 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
08 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
8226416 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Kozák Ondřej |
VCB0420 |
2104584 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Rožek Vojtěch |
RIC0501 |
8670552 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHT0502 |
2127613 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
7210074 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Karmazín Michael |
VCB0400 |
0 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
8109386 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H18
7.89 km, 15 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
8003602 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Kouba Marek |
VTA0202 |
8670757 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
2064779 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Hudec Filip |
SJI0304 |
9201980 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H21C
10.85 km, 20 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
681876 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Čermák Martin |
RUZ7100 |
2134278 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
7008009 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
8014551 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Hošek Radim |
TAP8737 |
8087370 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8028835 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
8351967 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:06:00 |
66 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
OPI8700 |
8226333 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
8667505 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
8109391 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
8660920 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
7200366 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Škrabánek Matěj |
SJI9203 |
2073707 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
8226364 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H21D
6.51 km, 11 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Jirků František |
40002 |
2039175 |
|
Jirků |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Vinopal Tomáš |
PZR7905 |
0 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:56:00 |
116 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Broum Tomáš |
PZR7808 |
53152 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H35
8.17 km, 16 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Zamrazil Jan |
SJI7701 |
361999 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
8226323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI7700 |
2080936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Poledna Miroslav |
RUZ8001 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Máca Tomáš |
SJI7800 |
141 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Deim Karel |
VTA7202 |
7210237 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:49:00 |
49 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Hartvich Otto |
OPI6900 |
889291 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Keller Ivo |
CHT7703 |
2148244 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Černý Petr |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
|
OK Jihlava |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5297 |
C |
OK Střelka |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
8654910 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
2133899 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H45
6.83 km, 13 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Zámečník Pavel |
10002 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
|
Matfyz Praha |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Hošek Lubomír |
PCB6101 |
8676101 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Sobotka Petr |
OPI7300 |
2088168 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Ševčík Marek |
PCB6701 |
7200379 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
219243 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
8670817 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Padrta Martin |
KRE7502 |
8667975 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Komín Petr |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
2088182 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
H55
5.46 km, 10 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
8149879 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Kafka Václav |
SJI6001 |
301295 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Hrdlička Pavel |
OPI6500 |
2080821 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Pšenička Jiří |
TCB6301 |
52193 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:07:00 |
67 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Soudek Vojtěch |
TCB5601 |
52189 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
8660458 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Forst Vlastimil |
PZR5603 |
51900 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H65
3.75 km, 7 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Šafařík Bedřich |
OPI4600 |
443103 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Rychtecký Josef |
VCB4801 |
8648557 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:46:00 |
46 |
Novohradský Jan |
PZR5309 |
232741 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
7001410 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H70
3.28 km, 8 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:43:00 |
43 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI4911 |
52173 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H75
3.28 km, 8 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
07 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
HDR
2.91 km, 6 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Blažek Robin |
SJI1700 |
1425374 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Buršíková Eliška |
SJI1450 |
336770 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Čerkl Jan |
KRE1400 |
2029165 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Forstová Viola |
PZR1551 |
7210889 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Hofhanzlová Magdaléna |
RUZ1650 |
2801042 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Jelínková Anna |
SJH1252 |
681884 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Komárek Štěpán |
SJH1602 |
2025364 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Korecký Marek |
CHT1701 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Kubáková Laura |
JHB1550 |
9201757 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI1515 |
2103711 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Lauermanová Eva |
SJI1353 |
886813 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Míchal Jáchym |
|
2420068 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Moravec Adam |
SJI9999 |
7260022 |
|
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Nevrklová Zuzana |
RUZ1750 |
2113360 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Prantl David |
SJH1401 |
2148078 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Rychtáriková Sofie |
SJH1551 |
2118501 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Sobotka Ondřej |
TTR1401 |
52159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Srb Dominik |
70002 |
51414 |
|
KRE |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Srbová Julie |
SJI1850 |
2059730 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
331439 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
P
2.96 km, 8 controls, Start: Start 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
51774 |
|
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Brossaud Petra |
30002 |
2104594 |
|
ne VCB |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Brossaud Yan |
30003 |
2104588 |
|
ne VCB |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Čáp Radim |
STA7301 |
2134353 |
|
OK Střelka |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Fiala Tomáš |
KRE7400 |
8518327 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Hejsek Jakub |
20001 |
2419967 |
|
neregistrovaný |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Jirků Olga |
40001 |
2039188 |
|
Jirků |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Kozák Martin |
VCB7720 |
426363 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Legátová Ivana |
VTA9999 |
2019570 |
|
SC vebr-sport |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Lejsek Jan |
50001 |
0 |
|
žádný oddil |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Lubas Miroslav |
STA7802 |
2029154 |
C |
OK Střelka |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Melegová Blanka |
70001 |
0 |
|
KRE |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Miksa Miroslav |
JHB7102 |
53444 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Nevrklová Martina |
RUZ8053 |
2087716 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Novák Milan |
KRE7300 |
8116675 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Pilný Jaroslav |
OSN6904 |
0 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Poláková Jolana |
VTA6851 |
897379 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Rašman Robert |
60002 |
2118442 |
|
TJ OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Svoboda Luděk |
VTA7101 |
9101708 |
|
SC vebr-sport |
01:00:00 |
-26696700 |
Velátová Jana |
OPI7350 |
1000464 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |