Místo konání:
Šibeník (u Střelic)
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Mapa:
Šibeník 430, měřítko 1:10 000, E = 5m, mapový klíč ISOM 2017, stav léto 2020, formát A4
Ředitel závodu:
Grycová Veronika
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Špringlová Kamila - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Horvát Petr, Špringlová Kamila - R3
D10N
3.30 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Robotková Tereza |
PBM1150 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Redlichová Kateřina |
RBK1351 |
2026163 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
2120661 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Stašková Tereza |
PBM1257 |
9900099 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Pařízková Eliška |
ZBM1150 |
49376 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
TBM1364 |
2096247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Ramachová Michaela |
PBM1151 |
52051 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Chaloupková Klára |
ZBM1260 |
2102805 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Marková Lucie |
ZBM1351 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D10
2.20 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Hustá Magdalena |
TBM1157 |
2127859 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
TBM1054 |
7300558 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Janíková Klára |
UBM1053 |
2039072 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
2083415 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Šímová Julie |
TBM1055 |
446329 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
7210817 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
49682 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Francová Hedvika |
TBM1079 |
53273 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Kadlecová Jolana |
BBM1052 |
2001996 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Němcová Adéla |
TBM1176 |
232085 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
2127877 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D12
2.30 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Syková Tamara |
TBM0962 |
2127570 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ADA0851 |
2053553 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
8149878 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
2141907 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
8033247 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
8033296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Mazálková Veronika |
ZBM0961 |
53172 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Hyánková Tereza |
ABM0753 |
2419866 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Janíková Anna |
ZBM0862 |
8648635 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
8660375 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Fedrová Anežka |
RBK0853 |
7985 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
8088388 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Stašková Sofie |
PBM0952 |
8076002 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
8516957 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
8670789 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Duchoňová Natalie |
PBM0951 |
1403435 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
D14
2.60 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
2060216 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2067324 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Florianová Adéla |
ZBM0754 |
52454 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
8028875 |
A |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
8648551 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Karafiátová Eliška |
ABM0752 |
361987 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Mynářová Markéta |
ZBM0657 |
8516457 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Šujanová Berenika |
RBK0752 |
2115693 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Myšková Ema |
TBM0759 |
8477377 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D16
2.60 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
2127522 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Vrbková Magdalena |
RBK0454 |
2127554 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D18
2.60 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
D20
2.90 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Boučková Anna |
TBM0051 |
2083423 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D21C
3.20 km, 170 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
8656501 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Matulová Iva |
ADA8451 |
2080946 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
8660539 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Jánská Radka |
TTR9352 |
2125373 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Dohnalová Květa |
0030002 |
2144067 |
|
Neregistrovaní Dohnal |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
8477774 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Svobodová Lenka |
PHK9551 |
995893 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
8656699 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Boková Ivana |
0260001 |
7210086 |
|
Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Redlichová Jana |
|
9097 |
|
|
D21D
1.70 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Kopáčková Jana |
CHT7952 |
703370 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Košíková Jana |
ZBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kaděrová Jana |
0200001 |
219242 |
|
nereg. |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
D35
2.80 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Chmelíková Gabriela |
0300001 |
2115672 |
|
Chmelíkovi |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Tachovská Kamila |
PBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Jurisová Katěřina |
0150002 |
232064 |
|
dentema |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Coufalová Martina |
ZBM7755 |
2067925 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Vršková Dagmar |
ZBM7850 |
2094515 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
8680408 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
2126231 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Tomíčková Dana |
0090001 |
8518312 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Kroutilová Eva |
TBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Růžková Kateřina |
PBM8554 |
8116680 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:52:00 |
82 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Stašková Petra |
PBM8255 |
49692 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Šujanová Kateřina |
RBK7851 |
2127529 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Sladká Magdalena |
PBM8450 |
8226315 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8670786 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Robotková Naďa |
PBM7950 |
7209368 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
8660363 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D45
2.50 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Karásková Marcela |
ZPV6970 |
2092440 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Bašeová Magdalena |
0040001 |
2092389 |
|
Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
219256 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D55
2.30 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Marečková Iva |
ADA6551 |
2032121 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Konečná Hana |
BBM6350 |
2124753 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Sladká Zora |
PBM6059 |
8116826 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
D65
1.70 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H10
2.40 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Hustý Matyáš |
TBM1029 |
2127895 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Tejkal Jindřich |
ADA1601 |
2419965 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
53234 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Pomikálek Antonín |
ZBM1202 |
104 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Svirák Samuel |
TBM1125 |
2111765 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
2039202 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Franc Jáchym |
TBM1110 |
232708 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Šíma Filip |
TBM1213 |
446328 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Urban Jan |
SBK1234 |
500884 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Hikl Martin |
ZBM1104 |
9920011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Svoboda Adam |
PBM1001 |
2127524 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
H10N
3.30 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Keprt Ondřej |
ZBM1009 |
130 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Svoboda Jakub |
PBM0901 |
2111747 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Janča Ondřej |
TBM1304 |
436405 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Cicvárek Lukáš |
ZBM1305 |
232419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
H12
2.50 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
8058058 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
8117119 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Pařízek Jakub |
ZBM0903 |
136 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
8660436 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
2111764 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
7204480 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
2127861 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8660444 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Kresta Tomáš |
TBM0908 |
2127875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Němec Štěpán |
0110003 |
232055 |
|
- |
11:19:00 |
49 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
8023023 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Pazdziora Tomáš |
0230001 |
232068 |
|
Taky Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Franc Kryštof |
TBM0817 |
2083396 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Dohnal František |
ZBM0811 |
232852 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
8008044 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H14
2.80 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
8005438 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Komenda Jakub |
PBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Petrášek Eduard |
ZBM0609 |
8517358 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
8188288 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Minařík Petr |
TZL0709 |
2134319 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Chmelík Robert |
0300002 |
2115675 |
|
Chmelíkovi |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
8662367 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Hanousek Prokop |
TBM0613 |
2083417 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H16
2.70 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Chmelík Aleš |
0300003 |
2085641 |
|
Chmelíkovi |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660407 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
H18
3.30 km, 180 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H21C
4.30 km, 200 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
O-mikron |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
8660410 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Pinkas Jan |
0270001 |
232073 |
|
TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
8680585 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Kulich Martin |
ZBM9009 |
2095961 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
8028864 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
8108810 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Stupal František |
JHB8603 |
52353 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
PBM7207 |
8660433 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Kinc Martin |
0220001 |
8667529 |
|
nerg. |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
8210972 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Nečas Jiří |
TZL9101 |
8662673 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Nečas Tomáš |
TZL8801 |
7887934 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Nečas Rudolf |
TZL5703 |
8109388 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Grünwald Martin |
SBK7903 |
232087 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
H21D
2.90 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Sladký Marek |
PBM8604 |
52034 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Macháček Petr |
ZBM0112 |
2419992 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H35
3.80 km, 220 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Keprt Jiří |
ZBM7909 |
8517351 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7901 |
2127542 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Sluka Miroslav |
SBK7207 |
53214 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Denemarek Ivo |
BBM7901 |
7790320 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Kozel Jiří |
0060001 |
232046 |
|
Family Point |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Račanský Martin |
0160001 |
2116189 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Paseka Tomáš |
0120001 |
232057 |
|
Mabruk Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Karásek Martin |
ZPV7301 |
2070849 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Robotka Jan |
PBM7800 |
7209359 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
8232425 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Jašek Petr |
STE7601 |
8662350 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
0090002 |
8517311 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Nekula Tomáš |
0080001 |
232049 |
|
Není |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
ZBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
337650 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Pátek Richard |
PBM7609 |
7700077 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Jurisa Matěj |
0150001 |
232063 |
|
dentema |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
8014510 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H45
3.10 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Šilar Radek |
UBM7201 |
2049605 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Mareček Jiří |
ADA5901 |
8091212 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
8648589 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
8334332 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
8116742 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
8022288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Vysočan Pavel |
UBM6902 |
2419867 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2127611 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Vostal Petr |
TBM7411 |
2000581 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Auermüller Vít |
ZBM6701 |
2088711 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2000591 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Šňupárek Martin |
TBM7107 |
8667984 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Provazník Dušan |
ADA7301 |
8482080 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
H55
2.80 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
8014465 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Svoboda Vladimír |
VBM5715 |
416021 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
8005103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Stojan Luděk |
0250001 |
2000578 |
|
TJ Spartak 1.Brněnská |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H65
2.30 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
8320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
HDR
3.40 km, 100 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Natálie |
VSP1450 |
887910 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čechová Adéla |
VBM1351 |
209751 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dohnalová Eliška |
ZBM1253 |
336762 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dokoupilová Simona |
VBM1553 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Floryánová Alžběta |
UBM1151 |
515434 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hübnerová Johana |
CTB1551 |
51833 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hyánková Barbora |
|
410329 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chaloupka Matěj |
ZBM1403 |
2129226 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chaloupka Jakub |
ZBM1402 |
1425343 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jurisa Jakub |
0150004 |
232011 |
|
dentema |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jurisa Filip |
0150003 |
232065 |
|
dentema |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kheil Ondřej |
PBM1500 |
416030 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozel Kryštof |
0060003 |
232047 |
|
Family Point |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurečková Zuzana |
ABM1352 |
337648 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mahovská Hana |
0320001 |
232077 |
|
Mahovská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
53228 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nekula Ondřej |
0080002 |
232051 |
|
Není |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Paseka Matěj Yul |
0120003 |
232059 |
|
Mabruk Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházková Magda |
0170001 |
2127596 |
|
Torpédo Polly |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Račanská Josefína |
UBM1651 |
8100029 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Redlich Jan |
|
232082 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Růžková Amálie |
PBM1650 |
52021 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sedláček Martin |
TBM1212 |
2127878 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sluka Matouš |
SBK1411 |
49655 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Smítalová Meda |
0180001 |
1260179 |
|
Smítalová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svirák Timotej |
TBM1411 |
2124790 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šilar Martin |
UBM1101 |
515446 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
ŠÍma Robin |
0280001 |
5543332 |
|
TBM |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tejkal Václav |
ADA1401 |
49867 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urban Mio |
SBK1414 |
1985526 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculín Vilém |
TBM1305 |
416206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vernerová Johanka |
VBM1451 |
8648559 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrbková Mariana |
RBK1352 |
232079 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zvarik Andrej |
0310002 |
7726244 |
|
Zvarikovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zvarik Kryštof |
0310003 |
232076 |
|
Zvarikovi |
P
2.80 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Cibochová Eliška |
TBM0579 |
8024705 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dohnal Pavel |
0030001 |
2039117 |
|
Neregistrovaní Dohnal |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Michael |
0210004 |
2111740 |
|
ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Václav |
0210002 |
2115713 |
|
ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák David |
0210003 |
2134306 |
|
ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
0210001 |
2111812 |
|
ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanousková Boučková Daniela |
TBM7282 |
2081392 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hyánková Eva |
ABM7470 |
232080 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jančová Petra |
0050001 |
232044 |
|
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kadlecová Gabriela |
BBM7651 |
2117693 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kadlecová Adéla |
BBM0551 |
2117700 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
8020233 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozlová Slávka |
0060002 |
232048 |
|
Family Point |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutil Petr |
TBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikula Martin |
0190001 |
2127857 |
|
- |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mynářová Jana |
ZBM7552 |
52463 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Němcová Jitka |
0110002 |
232056 |
|
- |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Němec Jan |
0110001 |
232054 |
|
- |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Obrátil Miroslav |
ABM6502 |
361974 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Odehnalová Radka |
ADA7656 |
2050641 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Paseková Tereza |
0120002 |
232058 |
|
Mabruk Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pazdziora Jan |
0230002 |
232069 |
|
Taky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pazdziorová Martina |
0230003 |
232072 |
|
Taky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Reimann Annalena |
ABM0000 |
332949 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rudolf Jan |
RBK0804 |
232084 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rudolf Pavel |
RBK7402 |
232083 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rudolfová Eva |
RBK0551 |
232078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sedláček Petr |
0100001 |
232052 |
|
-- |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sedláčková Alžběta |
0100002 |
232053 |
|
-- |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svirák Pavel |
TBM7806 |
2135173 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sviráková Božena |
TBM7887 |
2127550 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Syka Ivan |
TBM7110 |
2135195 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Syrová Eliška |
0010001 |
232043 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculínová Hana |
TBM8354 |
416206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vlašic Martin |
0290001 |
2067206 |
|
Vlašicovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vlašicová Lada |
0290002 |
232074 |
|
Vlašicovi |
T
3.00 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Karásek Matyáš |
ZPV0302 |
426397 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kresta Aleš |
0240001 |
2088149 |
|
Kresťáci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Novotný Petr |
0070001 |
2067992 |
|
DUKLA Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sedlák Leo |
0020001 |
1418770 |
|
AC |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vacková Tereza |
0130001 |
232060 |
|
- |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zvariková Hana |
0310001 |
410336 |
|
Zvarikovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žolnová Karolína |
0140001 |
232061 |
|
- |