Dlouhá ženy
2.32 km, 80 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Kolmanová Josefa |
LTP8653 |
52931 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656734 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
8115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Svobodová Alžběta |
KPY0551 |
2091547 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Mrázková Linda |
0040001 |
1000513 |
|
Mrazkova |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Slezáčková Věra |
KAS6550 |
8033243 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
347881 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
PGP7053 |
2129235 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Hejcmanová Pavla |
ROU7450 |
2001925 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
31D8650 |
8028926 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8662326 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
8516755 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Němcová Barbora |
SOB7550 |
53025 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
8662288 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Kubecová Kateřina |
BOR9959 |
7996010 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
8226429 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Kleinová Petra |
LTP7553 |
8662293 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
Dlouhá muži
2.32 km, 80 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Hejcman Jan |
ROU0504 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
7207880 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
7205956 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Hejcman Jaroslav |
ROU0704 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Šoltész Vojtěch |
LTP0604 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Klein Aleš |
LTP7601 |
8109394 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Kruschina Jan |
LTP7202 |
7208220 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Hulha Karel |
LTP6001 |
682080 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Němec Jan |
SOB7500 |
52062 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Hulha Lukáš |
LTP9405 |
682116 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
8080830 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
8226351 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Dvořák Radim |
KUL7501 |
8226387 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
8116704 |
B |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Müller Rico |
31D6400 |
8020222 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Simr Pavel |
ROU7504 |
2031351 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
8019924 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
8517454 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
8226385 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8303009 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Hinterholzinger Petr |
KUL6702 |
8226415 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Slejška Jorik |
KPY0506 |
8226376 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Nerad Jaroslav |
LIT9001 |
8108 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB0201 |
4188 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
8061469 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
888639 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Reichl Tomáš |
MKP0100 |
995879 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Derfl Dušan |
KUL7801 |
8226319 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Reichl Michal |
MKP6402 |
51701 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
52918 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
8226340 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB7001 |
53016 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
8028824 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Vokál Vojtěch |
CHA7900 |
5180 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Šlapánek René |
ROU7904 |
51436 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Hejsek Jakub |
0050001 |
2419967 |
|
neregistrovaný |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
8662368 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Dubský Josef |
SUL4700 |
8135 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Vlk Josef |
LDC5801 |
7700058 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Tejkl Jiří |
DOB7700 |
8226377 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Janeček Jiří |
SOB0001 |
7201191 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656718 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
Krátká
0.86 km, 26 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Bajcura Tomáš |
0020008 |
0 |
|
NNN |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Bajcurová Veronika |
LDC0750 |
2000607 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Štěpánková Emma |
TAP0953 |
2053563 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Hýbl Orlík |
VIP1400 |
51628 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Klein David |
LTP1200 |
2082919 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Zítová Kateřina |
LDC1150 |
1420237 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Skobová Tereza |
VIP7855 |
7211289 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Koťátková Dana |
SFM6051 |
2127563 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Dunovská Veronika |
LDC0851 |
2000582 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Hartl Zdeněk |
ODV6300 |
52121 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Pavlík Přemek |
LIT1414 |
8111 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Černohousová Ela |
LDC0751 |
2000585 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Zábranský František |
ROU1102 |
2067203 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Pavlík Tobiáš |
LIT1111 |
8109 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kadlec Jaroslav |
0020003 |
0 |
|
NNN |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kadlec Zdeněk |
0020007 |
0 |
|
NNN |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Maneth Adam |
0020005 |
0 |
|
NNN |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Milata Jakub |
0020004 |
0 |
|
NNN |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Milatová Ema |
0020006 |
0 |
|
NNN |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Pospíšil Michal |
0020001 |
0 |
|
NNN |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Pospíšil Jan |
0020002 |
0 |
|
NNN |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Havlák Tobiáš |
ROU1301 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Zít Václav |
LDC1300 |
2111720 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Kolmanová Lada |
LTP1450 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
Střední
1.38 km, 38 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Marhold Přemysl |
ZVO0301 |
2023809 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Kleinová Marie |
0020009 |
0 |
|
NNN |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Brotánková Lenka |
ROU8152 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Vokálová Jaroslava |
CHA8250 |
760913 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Kraus Jakub |
LTP0303 |
232918 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Derflová Eliška |
KUL0550 |
8226409 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Marhold Ondřej |
ZVO0101 |
2023808 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Bazinková Blanka |
ROU8151 |
8660505 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Reichl Martin |
MKP0400 |
446449 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Holpuch Jiří |
LDC5702 |
8005436 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Kruschinová Jana |
LTP0551 |
232536 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
2079497 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Němec Jaromír |
SOB0800 |
53020 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Slejška Zdeněk |
0030001 |
0 |
|
žádný |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Němcová Magdaléna |
SOB0550 |
53022 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Marholdová Martina |
ZVO7451 |
438635 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Reichlová Jana |
MKP7550 |
51702 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Ryppelová Monika |
TAP7850 |
2081357 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Hejcmanová Amálie |
ROU1251 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Kleinová Linda |
LTP0850 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
2124784 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Kubecová Jana |
STB7399 |
1417131 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Marhold Václav |
ZVO0501 |
2051483 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Raška Ondřej |
KUL0700 |
8662304 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Havlák René |
ROU0602 |
2102674 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Šimek Stanislav |
LTP6602 |
7210123 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Havláková Daniela |
ROU7951 |
51434 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Kopecký Oldřich |
KPY0900 |
53731 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Havlák Štěpán |
ROU0801 |
2084986 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Lošťák Karel |
0020010 |
7202864 |
|
NNN |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |