D10
2.21 km, 65 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Roučková Tereza |
VIM1350 |
2151421 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Leitnerová Marie |
VTA1252 |
8670760 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
8662283 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Domkářová Alžběta |
0030004 |
2118456 |
|
VCB České Budějovice |
D14
2.89 km, 95 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Velátová Tereza |
OPI0953 |
81622877 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Rybáková Ella |
VTA0951 |
2221504 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Sobotková Lada |
OPI0951 |
8226381 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Leitnerová Anna |
VTA0958 |
8670753 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
D16
3.07 km, 90 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Velátová Lucie |
OPI0750 |
8137514 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Čerklová Eva |
KRE0751 |
8516427 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8005147 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Hořínková Viktorie |
OPT0750 |
232710 |
C |
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Yakymenko Milla |
VCB0750 |
2118447 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Hendrychová Veronika |
KRE0650 |
8516927 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
D18
3.59 km, 120 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Zábranská Iva |
VCB0553 |
2118441 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
D21
4.43 km, 155 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
8648555 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
8663172 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
8676 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Glasner Magdelena |
0040007 |
5458 |
|
Naturfreunde Linz |
D35
3.79 km, 115 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Roučková Romana |
VIM8350 |
51270 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Tichá Jana |
0020002 |
2125359 |
|
WILD ANIMALS |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Rybáková Radka |
VTA7951 |
2221514 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
8003611 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Hrodková Markéta |
OPI7850 |
2039227 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
8076038 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Zábranská Alena |
VCB7953 |
2118442 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Hofhanzlová Hana |
RUZ7951 |
2801046 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Kopecká Květa |
OPI8050 |
2800333 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
D45
3.40 km, 105 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
8116757 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0050001 |
8047213 |
|
Zámečníci |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Přibíková Monika |
PGP7256 |
301618 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8445298 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Brossaud Petra |
VCB7450 |
426368 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
8655469 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Bečvářová Ladislava |
OPI7250 |
2039217 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Eschlböck Gudrun |
0040001 |
8445522 |
|
Naturfreunde Linz |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426392 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
7207876 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
D55
3.08 km, 85 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Soudková Alena |
TCB5851 |
52191 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Troupová Vladěna |
KRE6351 |
51412 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
D65
2.00 km, 55 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
DF
3.17 km, 70 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Urbanová Johana |
VCB1050 |
2118452 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H10
2.21 km, 65 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Velát Filip |
OPI1203 |
2064780 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
H12
2.39 km, 80 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Roučka Tomáš |
VIM1100 |
2224796 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
8007194 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
2079498 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Brossaud Thomas |
VCB1101 |
426355 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Hořínek Mikuláš |
OPT1001 |
232711 |
C |
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
H14
3.07 km, 90 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
8226414 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
H16
3.59 km, 120 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
OPI0601 |
8014482 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
8109353 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Hrodek Ondřej Otto |
OPI0701 |
8077477 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
H18
3.79 km, 115 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Smékal Jan |
SJH0405 |
8013484 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
8226416 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
8109386 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
H20
4.27 km, 140 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
8226333 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
H21
4.87 km, 165 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Vaněk Adam |
OPI0100 |
8226386 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Eschlböck Jakob |
0040003 |
5500 |
|
Naturfreunde Linz |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
8033299 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
8005128 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Falk Stefan |
0040004 |
7070777 |
|
Naturfreunde Linz |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
8015316 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Hartvich Otto |
OPI6900 |
8013426 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
8022634 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
8001109 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Bečvář Petr |
OPI9800 |
8013882 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H35
4.27 km, 140 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Glasner Christoph |
0040006 |
8200085 |
|
Naturfreunde Linz |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Roučka Martin |
VIM8000 |
2224141 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Adam Roman |
0060001 |
232707 |
|
- |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Fiala Jan |
0020001 |
8008278 |
|
WILD ANIMALS |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Majer Vítek |
PCB8301 |
2073713 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Zábranský Zdeněk |
VCB7803 |
2118443 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
OPI8700 |
2088184 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
8237700 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
H45
4.14 km, 150 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Klimeš Petr |
OPI7700 |
682673 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Hendrych František |
KRE7301 |
7207867 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Sobotka Petr |
OPI7300 |
2088168 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
8116820 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Velát Vladimír |
OPI7100 |
2064778 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Novák Milan |
KRE7300 |
8116675 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Deim Karel |
VTA7202 |
7210237 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
8226393 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0050002 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Ševčík Marek |
PCB6701 |
7200379 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
H55
3.52 km, 90 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
8226367 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Soudek Vojtěch |
TCB5601 |
52189 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Novotný Petr |
SJH6502 |
2079504 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Hrdlička Pavel |
OPI6500 |
8022348 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Grill Michael |
0010001 |
8400022 |
|
Naturfreunde Wien |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
8003617 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Eschlböck Rainer |
0040002 |
8303040 |
|
Naturfreunde Linz |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
8660458 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
H65
3.08 km, 85 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
1500223 |
|
HSV Ried |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
H75
2.00 km, 55 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
HDR
3.17 km, 70 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hofhanzlová Magdaléna |
RUZ1650 |
2801042 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prošková Andrea |
SJI1650 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Urbanová Josefína |
VCB1250 |
2118444 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Pecánková Barbora |
TEP1451 |
49546 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
HF
3.17 km, 70 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Camrda Jáchym |
SJH1304 |
2113418 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
P
2.48 km, 85 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prášilová Monika |
SJI9999 |
2127589 |
|
OK Jihlava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vavřincová Jana |
0030001 |
232703 |
|
VCB České Budějovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vavřincová Alžběta |
0030002 |
232704 |
|
VCB České Budějovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vavřinec Petr |
0030003 |
232706 |
|
VCB České Budějovice |
T
3.78 km, 120 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kaltenböck Marion |
0040005 |
418483 |
|
Naturfreunde Linz |