Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Mudrák Štěpán - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hájková Magdalena
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HDR |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Marszałek Patryk |
14P0500 |
8631676 |
|
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pasek Marcin |
51P9500 |
8136031 |
|
T |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Jurczyk Maciej |
51P9800 |
8664838 |
|
H21 |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Jurczyk Tomasz |
51P9400 |
8006547 |
|
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Bencúr Juraj |
AOP7700 |
8004329 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Pangrácová Anna |
DKL9150 |
8518315 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
8020122 |
C |
H21 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
R |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
DOK0053 |
8006747 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Paurová Lenka |
EKP7450 |
2060203 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
H45 |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
H65 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8064484 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
H45 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
8648634 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
H21 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
R |
H21 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
D21 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
R |
H21 |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Bořánková Karolína |
KAM9550 |
9102089 |
C |
D21 |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Aschermannová Karolína |
KAM0051 |
2058511 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Krajíčková Petra |
KON8787 |
515153 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
8107703 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
8662682 |
C |
H21 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU9909 |
8662436 |
C |
H21 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Mazák Šimon |
KSU1300 |
8509331 |
C |
H10 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Mazák Lukáš |
KSU8600 |
897348 |
|
H35 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Gedeon Dominik |
KSU9900 |
8016299 |
C |
H21 |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
C |
H21 |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8162862 |
C |
H21 |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
8482088 |
C |
D55 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
8670813 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
8007195 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Plášková Ema |
LCE |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svozilová Anděla |
LCE1552 |
2067382 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vlažný Viliam |
LCE1802 |
8091018 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šustek Alexander |
LCE |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrbáček Tomáš |
LCE7702 |
1399000 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrbáčková Karla |
LCE8152 |
331031 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šišková Anna |
LCE |
889290 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cahlová Slávka |
LCE5451 |
416063 |
C |
D65 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
52701 |
C |
D55 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
8670733 |
C |
D45 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
8063099 |
C |
D55 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Macka Matyáš |
LCE1313 |
331424 |
C |
H12 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Macka Sebastián |
LCE1112 |
8006756 |
B |
H14 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Papež Martin |
LCE8804 |
889300 |
C |
H21 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Macková Petra |
LCE8560 |
2032130 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
8500031 |
C |
D12 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
2143389 |
C |
D45 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
8137518 |
B |
D14 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šabatková Pavla |
LPU1456 |
9323 |
C |
D10 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
8042136 |
C |
D45 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Šabatka Filip |
LPU1107 |
9269 |
C |
H12 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
E |
D21 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
8035529 |
C |
H45 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
H35 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
H21 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
E |
H21 |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Sadil Milan |
MFP7500 |
8358888 |
C |
H45 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Sadil Martin |
MFP0702 |
8107729 |
C |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Sadílek Ondřej |
OTK7300 |
2134305 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Košíková Jana |
PBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
P |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
PBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2121096 |
C |
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Suchý Karel |
PGP4300 |
51640 |
C |
H75 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Slavíková Silvie |
PGP9751 |
8482105 |
C |
D21 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šnejdar Ondřej |
PGP7712 |
2001953 |
C |
H45 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
C |
D21 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
H21 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8656739 |
E |
H21 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Šnejdar Martin |
PGP0806 |
8076039 |
B |
H16 |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
R |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2181286 |
C |
H65 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Balcarová Klára |
PHK1650 |
995886 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Balcarová Anna |
PHK1850 |
2001994 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
P |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
8116783 |
C |
H21 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Koderičová Tereza |
PHK9666 |
1406191 |
C |
D21 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Novotná Klára |
PHK9751 |
1398990 |
C |
D21 |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
D21 |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
H21 |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
8648595 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Travnicek Jan |
PLU7501 |
8660365 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
8629813 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
H65 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lepšíková Ronja |
SJC1750 |
8508 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vágner Filip |
SJC1900 |
9971 |
|
HDR |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
D21 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
H35 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vágner Vladislav |
SJC8602 |
8008013 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
8505208 |
B |
H14 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Černý Petr |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hireš Jan |
SKM |
8655387 |
|
H21 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Krajcar Ivo |
SKM9501 |
8501499 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
8061472 |
C |
H75 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gebauerová Tereza |
SSU1650 |
2001912 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gebauerová Jana |
SSU6450 |
2001926 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hedrich Miroslav |
SSU0705 |
2001959 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petrželová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
C |
D21 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
8061435 |
C |
D55 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
C |
H21 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
8409878 |
C |
D55 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Pospíšil Tomáš |
SSU1006 |
2653446 |
C |
H14 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Gebauer Jan |
SSU1400 |
2001991 |
C |
H10 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hedrich Jan |
SSU1101 |
224899 |
C |
H12 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Gebauer Lubomír |
SSU8300 |
224897 |
C |
H35 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
H55 |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Panovec Jan |
SSU8931 |
8066608 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
D55 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
TBM0362 |
8656699 |
E |
D21 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8409879 |
C |
D21 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
C |
H21 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
C |
D21 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
R |
H21 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Tichá Veronika |
TBM9966 |
2091555 |
C |
D21 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
C |
H21 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
H55 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Goldschmidt Tobiáš |
TBM0005 |
8200031 |
C |
H21 |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Bořil Jan |
TBM9700 |
8515513 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mička Damián |
TJP1403 |
2800365 |
|
HDR |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Paulus Michal |
TRI0906 |
1423323 |
C |
H14 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Volkov Alexander |
TRI8002 |
8071296 |
C |
H35 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Volkova Maja |
TRI0959 |
8071304 |
B |
D14 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Volkov Maksym |
TRI0708 |
8071316 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Matějková Barbora |
TUR0156 |
8191119 |
E |
D21 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Svoboda Radek |
TUR0202 |
8022671 |
C |
H21 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Chupek Jakub |
TUR9911 |
8655373 |
R |
H21 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
8680600 |
C |
H21 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR0155 |
889311 |
C |
D21 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Karásek Matěj |
TUR0000 |
8499900 |
C |
H21 |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
H21 |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
TUR0151 |
8680323 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
D55 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
8109348 |
C |
H21 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
C |
H21 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Brucháček Matěj |
TZL1500 |
7209286 |
C |
H10 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
A |
H18 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kaňka Jan |
TZL1202 |
2124754 |
C |
H12 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Růžička Bořek |
TZL1404 |
8597 |
C |
H10 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Růžička Hubert |
TZL1106 |
21130899 |
B |
H12 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kaňka Vilém |
TZL1402 |
2211994 |
C |
H10 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Brucháček Jan |
TZL1201 |
8680364 |
C |
H12 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
H35 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Graubnerová Eliška |
TZL0056 |
8006746 |
C |
D21 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8508292 |
B |
D14 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Baťková Zuzana |
TZL8151 |
8585 |
C |
D21 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vyoralová Talma |
TZL0962 |
8030643 |
C |
D14 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
8680410 |
C |
H45 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
8100202 |
C |
D35 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Brucháčková Markéta |
TZL8152 |
8507946 |
C |
D35 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Václavík Vojtěch |
TZL0711 |
8051258 |
B |
H16 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kočová Eva |
TZL7550 |
8680338 |
C |
D35 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Nešporová Barbora |
TZL7652 |
218979 |
C |
D35 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Polášková Kristýna |
TZL8850 |
8517316 |
C |
D35 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
C |
D21 |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
R |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jordanová Blanka |
VBM6851 |
410321 |
C |
D55 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
H21 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Hrouda Petr |
VBM6900 |
53735 |
C |
H45 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíčková Petra |
VIC1650 |
2073737 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíčková Eva |
VIC7950 |
2126305 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánková Adéla |
VIC1250 |
8660374 |
C |
D12 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
53138 |
C |
H10 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Štěpánková Anna |
VIC0956 |
8680388 |
B |
D14 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
8409859 |
C |
H35 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kubíčková Lucie |
VIC0952 |
8063060 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Mertlíková Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
D55 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Krajíček Vojtěch |
VRL8803 |
8988 |
C |
H21 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
H21 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
8660427 |
C |
H21 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Jonáš Adam |
ZBM0102 |
8100060 |
R |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:00 |
00 |
|
|
0 |
|
HD10N |
10:00 |
00 |
Pokluda Filip |
0030002 |
2148239 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Růžička Valentýna |
0170001 |
52341 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
0010002 |
2108870 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Gebauerová Veronika |
|
2067384 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Kaňková Helena |
0090002 |
2211985 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Miklovičová Mária |
0220002 |
0 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Perničková Lenka |
0180001 |
7207038 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Pokludová Kateřina |
0030003 |
8183068 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Schlemmer Vojtěch |
|
2216260 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Široký Roman |
|
1409088 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Kaňka Jan |
0110001 |
2211975 |
|
T |
10:00 |
00 |
Petťivalský Arnau |
|
7201825 |
|
T |
10:00 |
00 |
Pokluda Ondřej |
0030001 |
8116684 |
|
T |
10:00 |
00 |
Vojtíšek Martin |
0050001 |
0 |
|
T |
10:00 |
00 |
|
|
0 |
|
D16 |
10:00 |
00 |
|
|
0 |
|
D18 |
10:02 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10 |
10:04 |
04 |
|
|
0 |
|
H75 |
10:04 |
04 |
|
|
0 |
|
D12 |
10:08 |
08 |
|
|
0 |
|
H65 |
10:08 |
08 |
Timakova Lita |
0070002 |
1301467 |
|
D55 |
10:14 |
14 |
Varhaníčková Jana |
0200001 |
2222787 |
|
D45 |
10:14 |
14 |
Bálint Vojto |
0020001 |
2212001 |
|
H14 |
10:16 |
16 |
|
|
0 |
|
H18 |
10:22 |
22 |
Mašatová Zorka |
|
207870 |
|
D45 |
10:23 |
23 |
Bálint Vojto |
0020003 |
1423327 |
|
H45 |
10:24 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
H14 |
10:41 |
41 |
Fgj Kjs |
0080003 |
1347652 |
|
H35 |
10:43 |
43 |
Brucháček Rudolf |
0160001 |
2219029 |
|
H45 |
10:43 |
43 |
Plšek Jakub |
0190001 |
2155992 |
|
H35 |
10:44 |
44 |
|
|
0 |
|
D14 |
10:47 |
47 |
Benroth Jakub |
0060001 |
51501 |
|
H21 |
10:52 |
52 |
Gillich Luca |
0120002 |
8517306 |
|
D21 |
10:55 |
55 |
|
|
0 |
|
H35 |
10:56 |
56 |
Bálintová Janka |
0020002 |
1423325 |
|
D35 |
10:58 |
58 |
|
|
0 |
|
H16 |
10:59 |
59 |
Šimko Peter |
0220001 |
8277377 |
|
H21 |
11:00 |
60 |
|
|
0 |
|
H55 |
11:02 |
62 |
Gillich György |
0120001 |
8516906 |
|
H55 |
11:06 |
66 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0010001 |
2127637 |
|
H55 |
11:08 |
68 |
|
|
0 |
|
D35 |
11:10 |
70 |
Timakov Viktor |
0070001 |
1393106 |
|
H55 |
11:11 |
71 |
Dudek Wojciech |
0040001 |
8006528 |
|
H21 |
11:41 |
101 |
Skorupson Peter |
0140001 |
8657175 |
|
H21 |
11:43 |
103 |
Borgiel Jarosław |
0150001 |
8012786 |
|
H21 |
11:52 |
112 |
|
|
0 |
|
D21 |