Výsledky závodu: Zimní hradubická liga - delší sprint Studánka

Datum:
07.01.2018
Místo konání:
Pardubice, ZŠ Studánka
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Fukátko Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Fukátko Jan - R3
D
4.40 km, 26 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Martanová Lea VLI0555 A 31:04
2. Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B 33:08 + 2:04
3. Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 A 35:17 + 4:13
4. Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C 36:23 + 5:19
5. Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A 36:34 + 5:30
6. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C 36:43 + 5:39
7. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C 37:06 + 6:02
8. Suchá Eva SHK7851 C 37:19 + 6:15
9. Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B 37:53 + 6:49
10. Suchá Simona SHK0351 B 38:59 + 7:55
10. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A 38:59 + 7:55
12. Šilerová Eva PDY C 39:17 + 8:13
12. Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C 39:17 + 8:13
14. Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C 40:44 + 9:40
15. Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C 41:08 + 10:04
16. Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 C 41:19 + 10:15
17. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C 41:52 + 10:48
18. Držková Markéta LPU7670 C 42:00 + 10:56
18. Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B 42:00 + 10:56
20. Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C 42:41 + 11:37
21. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C 43:52 + 12:48
22. Kašparová Lucie CHT2221 C 44:15 + 13:11
23. Lánová Michaela SHK8754 C 44:36 + 13:32
24. Baštová Martina LPU8453 C 45:00 + 13:56
25. Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C 45:11 + 14:07
26. Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C 45:21 + 14:17
27. Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C 45:54 + 14:50
28. Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C 46:02 + 14:58
29. Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C 46:24 + 15:20
30. Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C 46:28 + 15:24
31. Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C 47:19 + 16:15
32. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C 47:33 + 16:29
33. Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C 48:21 + 17:17
34. Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C 48:26 + 17:22
35. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C 49:21 + 18:17
36. Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C 51:27 + 20:23
37. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C 51:52 + 20:48
38. Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C 52:15 + 21:11
39. Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 C 53:31 + 22:27
40. Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C 54:08 + 23:04
41. Janáčková Kateřina C 54:25 + 23:21
42. Hašková Dáša LPU2221 C 54:46 + 23:42
43. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C 54:55 + 23:51
44. Baštová Alena LPU5752 C 55:59 + 24:55
45. Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C 58:18 + 27:14
46. Khýnová Radka DOB8750 C 58:53 + 27:49
47. Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C 74:50 + 43:46
Ježková Lenka LPU7254 C DISK
Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C DISK
Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C DISK
DE
5.00 km, 26 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E 30:15
2. Horová Pavla LPU9457 R 31:25 + 1:10
3. Holečková Petra SHK0250 A 33:20 + 3:05
4. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 C 33:51 + 3:36
5. Martanová Elin VLI0252 A 35:20 + 5:05
6. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A 35:29 + 5:14
7. Smutná Jana VAM6251 C 37:48 + 7:33
8. Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C 38:17 + 8:02
9. Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C 38:43 + 8:28
10. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C 39:02 + 8:47
11. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C 39:15 + 9:00
12. Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 A 40:03 + 9:48
13. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C 40:17 + 10:02
14. Randíková Magdaléna SOB8851 C 40:23 + 10:08
15. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C 40:28 + 10:13
16. Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B 40:43 + 10:28
17. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C 41:10 + 10:55
18. Švecová Iva CHT7151 C 42:26 + 12:11
19. Boková Ivana ZAM9952 C 42:53 + 12:38
20. Procházková Monika LPU9153 C 43:14 + 12:59
21. Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B 44:31 + 14:16
22. Brožková Květa KUO7451 C 50:26 + 20:11
23. Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C 55:08 + 24:53
24. Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C 63:52 + 33:37
Filipová Tereza SRK0050 C DISK
DK
3.20 km, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B 30:23
2. Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C 35:19 + 4:56
3. Jelínková Zuzana PHK01 C 35:53 + 5:30
4. Šimková Klára CHC0054 C 37:05 + 6:42
5. Košková Martina SHK0652 C 39:22 + 8:59
6. Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C 40:09 + 9:46
7. Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C 40:36 + 10:13
8. Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C 41:19 + 10:56
9. Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B 41:22 + 10:59
10. Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C 42:11 + 11:48
11. Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C 42:52 + 12:29
12. Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B 43:14 + 12:51
13. Korečková Aneta SHK0455 C 43:32 + 13:09
14. Netuková Hana SHK7052 C 43:48 + 13:25
15. Černá Petra ALB7450 C 44:34 + 14:11
16. Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B 46:35 + 16:12
17. Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C 48:02 + 17:39
18. Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C 48:11 + 17:48
19. Kokešová Aneta 6HZ0002 C 48:12 + 17:49
20. Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C 49:52 + 19:29
21. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C 49:53 + 19:30
22. Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C 51:19 + 20:56
23. Kay Nathalie LPU0559 B 51:48 + 21:25
24. Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C 52:38 + 22:15
25. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C 52:57 + 22:34
Krummerová Martina CHC7854 C DISK
Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 C DISK
H
5.40 km, 26 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haas Filip LPU0401 A 36:19
2. Fábera David SHK0305 A 37:14 + 0:55
3. Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C 37:38 + 1:19
4. Krpata Michal LPU0403 A 37:57 + 1:38
5. Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B 38:00 + 1:41
6. Porkert Jan SHK0100 B 38:55 + 2:36
7. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C 40:01 + 3:42
8. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C 40:12 + 3:53
9. Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B 40:38 + 4:19
10. Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B 42:15 + 5:56
11. Müller Kamil TYN7500 C 43:04 + 6:45
12. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C 43:14 + 6:55
13. Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B 43:38 + 7:19
14. Locker Daniel SRK0200 B 44:02 + 7:43
15. Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C 44:08 + 7:49
16. Klapal Michal VAM8802 C 44:45 + 8:26
17. Zamouřil Petr 79Z6800 C 44:47 + 8:28
18. Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C 44:48 + 8:29
19. Urban Michal KUO0001 B 45:12 + 8:53
20. Netuka Jan SHK7001 C 45:37 + 9:18
21. Holeček Petr SHK5900 C 45:45 + 9:26
22. Čihák Jan HOR0601 B 45:50 + 9:31
23. Suchý Petr SHK7800 C 46:10 + 9:51
24. Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C 46:18 + 9:59
25. Locker Martin SRK7001 C 46:54 + 10:35
26. Farář Václav LPU5201 C 46:58 + 10:39
27. Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C 47:11 + 10:52
28. Vališ Jan st LPU7104 C 47:16 + 10:57
29. Vališ Jan ml LPU0210 C 47:38 + 11:19
30. Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C 47:39 + 11:20
31. Filip Filip SHK9000 C 48:13 + 11:54
32. Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C 48:20 + 12:01
33. Morávek Martin SRK7701 C 48:38 + 12:19
34. Horkel Jan LPU7911 C 48:53 + 12:34
35. Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C 49:00 + 12:41
36. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C 49:04 + 12:45
37. Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 C 49:19 + 13:00
38. Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C 49:50 + 13:31
39. Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 C 50:01 + 13:42
40. Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C 50:23 + 14:04
41. Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C 51:46 + 15:27
42. Souček Karel SHK6601 C 52:32 + 16:13
43. Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C 52:46 + 16:27
44. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C 52:50 + 16:31
45. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C 53:09 + 16:50
46. Věříš Jan LPU7103 C 53:16 + 16:57
47. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C 53:28 + 17:09
48. Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 C 54:02 + 17:43
49. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C 54:09 + 17:50
50. Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C 54:22 + 18:03
51. Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B 54:56 + 18:37
51. Müller Robert 3XX6900 C 54:56 + 18:37
53. Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B 55:23 + 19:04
54. Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B 55:26 + 19:07
55. Juška Jiří LPU0304 C 56:11 + 19:52
56. Třasák Milan LPU5206 C 56:14 + 19:55
57. Černý Petr ALB6000 C 60:09 + 23:50
58. Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C 60:34 + 24:15
59. Janáček Tomáš C 63:31 + 27:12
60. Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C 67:51 + 31:32
61. Mornštejn Roman C 86:04 + 49:45
Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B DISK
Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C DISK
Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C DISK
Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C DISK
HE
6.60 km, 30 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Procházka David LPU9113 E 33:59
2. Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 C 36:44 + 2:45
3. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C 36:56 + 2:57
4. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R 37:14 + 3:15
5. Filip Libor SRK7101 C 37:51 + 3:52
6. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A 38:13 + 4:14
7. Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C 38:35 + 4:36
8. Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R 38:42 + 4:43
9. Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C 39:03 + 5:04
10. Fátor Jan DOB7907 C 39:32 + 5:33
11. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C 40:20 + 6:21
12. Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C 40:27 + 6:28
13. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C 40:32 + 6:33
14. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A 40:43 + 6:44
15. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C 40:58 + 6:59
16. Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C 41:16 + 7:17
17. Haas Karel LPU7304 C 41:48 + 7:49
18. Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C 42:11 + 8:12
19. Martan Jiří VLI7300 C 42:27 + 8:28
20. Lán Filip SHK8003 C 42:34 + 8:35
21. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C 42:51 + 8:52
22. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A 43:28 + 9:29
23. Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A 44:38 + 10:39
24. Jansa Jiří CHT8402 C 45:04 + 11:05
25. Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C 45:07 + 11:08
26. Smutný Šimon VAM9301 C 45:52 + 11:53
27. Randík Jan SOB8703 C 46:17 + 12:18
28. Kos Michal SRK6802 C 46:18 + 12:19
29. Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 C 47:08 + 13:09
30. Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B 47:46 + 13:47
31. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C 48:09 + 14:10
32. Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C 48:21 + 14:22
33. Martinec Petr CHT8502 C 48:22 + 14:23
34. Václavek Jan LPU7816 C 49:16 + 15:17
35. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C 49:18 + 15:19
36. Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C 50:00 + 16:01
37. Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 C 50:18 + 16:19
38. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C 50:24 + 16:25
39. Růžička Radek LPU0201 C 50:52 + 16:53
40. Macl Jan LPU9102 C 51:55 + 17:56
41. Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C 52:27 + 18:28
42. Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C 52:43 + 18:44
43. Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C 53:07 + 19:08
44. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C 55:57 + 21:58
45. Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C 57:34 + 23:35
Losman Petr PHK7901 R DISK
Lehár Adam LPU9114 C DISK
Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C DISK
MS Hovorka Jan LPU7907 C 40:15 + 6:16
HK
3.50 km, 24 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Černík Adam SHK0404 B 28:51
2. Bolech Filip LPU8602 C 31:36 + 2:45
3. Šabatka Jan C 33:25 + 4:34
4. Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C 35:14 + 6:23
5. Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 C 35:26 + 6:35
6. Jelínek František PHK0900 C 36:55 + 8:04
7. Filip Aleš SHK5501 C 37:06 + 8:15
8. Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C 38:50 + 9:59
9. Maršoun Petr SHK2221 C 39:44 + 10:53
10. Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C 40:13 + 11:22
11. Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C 41:07 + 12:16
12. Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C 43:25 + 14:34
13. Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B 43:38 + 14:47
14. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C 44:04 + 15:13
15. Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C 49:48 + 20:57
16. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C 50:17 + 21:26
17. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C 53:50 + 24:59
18. Kočí Miroslav SHK0601 C 61:07 + 32:16
19. Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C 63:14 + 34:23
20. Rychlý Rudolf MKP4100 C 63:31 + 34:40
21. Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C 79:28 + 50:37
Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C DISK
Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C DISK
P
1.70 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zamouřil Jáchym 79Z0300 C 12:29
2. Lapáčková Soňa C 13:34 + 1:05
3. Vých Luboš KOR C 14:12 + 1:43
4. Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C 14:19 + 1:50
5. Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C 15:20 + 2:51
6. Ježek Martin LPU0701 C 15:36 + 3:07
7. Lapáčková Anna C 16:57 + 4:28
8. Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C 17:18 + 4:49
9. Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C 17:22 + 4:53
10. Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C 17:23 + 4:54
11. Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C 17:24 + 4:55
12. Macháčková Eliška LPU1153 C 18:40 + 6:11
13. Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C 18:45 + 6:16
14. Držka Filip LPU0901 C 18:53 + 6:24
15. Šiler Štěpán PDY C 19:25 + 6:56
16. Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C 20:08 + 7:39
17. Volný Jiří SOP5601 C 20:34 + 8:05
18. Pozdílková Kateřina PHK0952 C 20:50 + 8:21
19. Volný Matěj SOP0811 C 20:58 + 8:29
20. Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C 21:07 + 8:38
21. Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C 21:10 + 8:41
22. Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C 21:35 + 9:06
23. Janáčková Tereza C 22:00 + 9:31
24. Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C 22:14 + 9:45
25. Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C 22:33 + 10:04
26. Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C 23:01 + 10:32
27. Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C 23:11 + 10:42
28. Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C 23:22 + 10:53
29. Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C 24:24 + 11:55
30. Věříšová Lucka LPU2251 C 24:39 + 12:10
31. Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C 24:45 + 12:16
32. Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 C 25:26 + 12:57
32. Jirásková Julie LPU1352 C 25:26 + 12:57
34. Žaloudek Jiří LPU2223 C 28:40 + 16:11
35. Žaloudková Ilona LPU2222 C 28:42 + 16:13
36. Lán Dominik C 29:52 + 17:23
37. Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C 30:31 + 18:02
38. Janáčková Michaela LPU0759 C 30:32 + 18:03
39. Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C 30:57 + 18:28
40. Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C 31:20 + 18:51
41. Horáčková Alžběta LPU1358 C 38:33 + 26:04
42. Šedová Soňa LPU1360 C 38:34 + 26:05
43. Fukátko Václav LPU1302 C 40:30 + 28:01
44. Martinec Eduard CHT C 51:45 + 39:16
Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 C DISK
Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C DISK
Hovorková Nikol LPU1353 C DISK
Věříšová Lenka LPU2224 C DISK