Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Světnický František | STE0204 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 14:41 | 7469 | |
2. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 14:44 | + 0:03 | 7443 |
3. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:48 | + 0:07 | 7410 |
4. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 15:22 | + 0:41 | 7124 |
5. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:28 | + 0:47 | 7073 |
6. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | C | SOB Olomouc | 16:18 | + 1:37 | 6652 |
7. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 16:25 | + 1:44 | 6594 |
8. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:29 | + 1:48 | 6560 |
9. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 16:48 | + 2:07 | 6400 |
10. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl orientačního sportu SK Prostějov | 16:57 | + 2:16 | 6324 |
11. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 17:20 | + 2:39 | 6131 |
12. | Sajal Martin | 0050001 | C | SMIK team | 17:27 | + 2:46 | |
13. | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 17:30 | + 2:49 | 6047 |
14. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 17:56 | + 3:15 | 5828 |
15. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 19:08 | + 4:27 | 5222 |
16. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 20:28 | + 5:47 | 4549 |
17. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | C | SOB Olomouc | 20:31 | + 5:50 | 4524 |
18. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 22:32 | + 7:51 | 3506 |
19. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | C | SOB Olomouc | 23:25 | + 8:44 | 3060 |
20. | Honkyš Pavel | JPV9707 | C | Oddíl orientačního sportu SK Prostějov | 24:29 | + 9:48 | 2521 |
21. | Beneš Miroslav | KON9915 | C | KOB Konice | 24:44 | + 10:03 | 2395 |
22. | Šrámek Ondřej | KSU9909 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 24:51 | + 10:10 | 2336 |
23. | Janečka Viktor | JPV9917 | C | Oddíl orientačního sportu SK Prostějov | 30:39 | + 15:58 | 0 |
Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | R | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | ||
Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SOB Olomouc | DISK | 0 |