Class: H21K
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:19 | 5856 | |
2. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:42 | + 2:23 | 5439 |
3. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:09 | + 6:50 | 4660 |
4. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CHA9704 | B | OK Chrastava | 34:39 | + 7:20 | 4573 |
5. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:27 | + 8:08 | 4433 |
6. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:43 | + 8:24 | 4386 |
7. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | C | TJ START Náchod | 35:53 | + 8:34 | 4357 |
8. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:55 | + 8:36 | 4351 |
9. | Mareš Jan | BOR8905 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:58 | + 8:39 | 4342 |
10. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:40 | + 9:21 | 4220 |
11. | Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:04 | + 10:45 | 3975 |
12. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:43 | + 11:24 | 3861 |
13. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:12 | + 12:53 | 3601 |
14. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:38 | + 13:19 | 3526 |
15. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:42 | + 13:23 | 3514 |
16. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 40:45 | + 13:26 | 3505 |
17. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:13 | + 13:54 | 3423 |
18. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:48 | + 15:29 | 3146 |
19. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | C | USK Praha | 43:09 | + 15:50 | 3085 |
20. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 44:35 | + 17:16 | 2834 |
21. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:18 | + 17:59 | 2709 |
22. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 46:18 | + 18:59 | 2534 |
23. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:56 | + 21:37 | 2073 |
24. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 52:44 | + 25:25 | 1408 |
25. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:13 | + 26:54 | 1148 |
26. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:11 | + 31:52 | 279 |
Lusk Zdeněk | CHA7901 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | ||
Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | DISK | 0 |