Class: H21K
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:10 | 5631 | |
2. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 58:21 | + 4:11 | 5238 |
3. | Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:32 | + 4:22 | 5220 |
4. | Kučera Tomáš | STH9402 | C | SK Studenec | 59:58 | + 5:48 | 5086 |
5. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:09 | + 5:59 | 5068 |
6. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 60:33 | + 6:23 | 5031 |
7. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 61:23 | + 7:13 | 4952 |
8. | Hejzlar Josef | VCB5601 | C | TJ OB České Budějovice | 63:58 | + 9:48 | 4709 |
9. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 64:44 | + 10:34 | 4637 |
10. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 65:30 | + 11:20 | 4565 |
11. | Rakovic Michal | SCP6901 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 66:00 | + 11:50 | 4518 |
12. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:04 | + 11:54 | 4512 |
13. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 66:19 | + 12:09 | 4488 |
14. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | C | OK Doksy | 66:50 | + 12:40 | 4440 |
15. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 67:05 | + 12:55 | 4416 |
16. | Birnstock Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 67:28 | + 13:18 | ||
17. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | C | OK Doksy | 68:49 | + 14:39 | 4253 |
18. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:52 | + 15:42 | 4154 |
19. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:16 | + 17:06 | 4023 |
20. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 71:48 | + 17:38 | 3972 |
21. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:57 | + 17:47 | 3958 |
22. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:46 | + 18:36 | 3882 |
23. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 74:26 | + 20:16 | 3725 |
24. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | C | USK Praha | 77:09 | + 22:59 | 3469 |
25. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:13 | + 25:03 | 3275 |
26. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | C | OK Doksy | 79:37 | + 25:27 | 3237 |
27. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:15 | + 26:05 | 3178 |
28. | Němec Jan | CHA8606 | C | OK Chrastava | 80:30 | + 26:20 | 3154 |
29. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 82:26 | + 28:16 | 2972 |
30. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 89:04 | + 34:54 | 2348 |
31. | Kunc Štěpán | TJN8449 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 93:22 | + 39:12 | 1944 |
32. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 98:49 | + 44:39 | 1431 |
33. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | C | OK Doksy | 106:02 | + 51:52 | 752 |
Kučera Štěpán | STH9401 | C | SK Studenec | DISK | 0 | ||
Vodolan Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 108:18 | + 54:08 | |||
Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 | ||
Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | C | OK Chrastava | DNS | 0 | ||
Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | DNS | 0 | ||
Kopecký Tomáš | TUR8901 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 | ||
Hájek Jan | JEN9703 | C | OB Jenišovice | DNS | 0 |