Class: H50B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:25 | ||
2. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 31:57 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:34 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 33:22 | + 1:57 | |
5. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 33:45 | + 2:20 | |
6. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:46 | + 2:21 | |
7. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 34:20 | + 2:55 | |
8. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 34:39 | + 3:14 | |
9. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 35:35 | + 4:10 | |
10. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:02 | + 5:37 | |
11. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:48 | + 6:23 | |
12. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 38:23 | + 6:58 | |
13. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:09 | + 7:44 | |
14. | Hartman Aleš | VSP6506 | USK Praha | 39:38 | + 8:13 | |
15. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:47 | + 8:22 | |
16. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 40:23 | + 8:58 | |
17. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 40:39 | + 9:14 | |
18. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | SK Praga | 40:40 | + 9:15 | |
19. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 41:36 | + 10:11 | |
20. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:08 | + 11:43 | |
21. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 44:27 | + 13:02 | |
22. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:35 | + 14:10 | |
23. | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:24 | + 14:59 | |
24. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 47:38 | + 16:13 | |
25. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:14 | + 19:49 | |
26. | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | TJ Kobylisy | 56:04 | + 24:39 | |
27. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 59:28 | + 28:03 | |
28. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 69:32 | + 38:07 | |
29. | Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 86:04 | + 54:39 | |
Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |