Class: D50B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:59 | |
2. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:32 | + 1:33 |
3. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | C | OK Dobříš | 41:31 | + 3:32 |
4. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 41:45 | + 3:46 |
5. | Teplá Hana | SHK6561 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:54 | + 4:55 |
6. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | C | USK Praha | 42:57 | + 4:58 |
7. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 43:39 | + 5:40 |
8. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:54 | + 5:55 |
9. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 44:02 | + 6:03 |
10. | Rýdlová Magda | TJN6850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:42 | + 7:43 |
11. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:46 | + 7:47 |
12. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:10 | + 8:11 |
13. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:12 | + 8:13 |
14. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 46:26 | + 8:27 |
15. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | C | KOB Děčín | 46:57 | + 8:58 |
16. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:59 | + 10:00 |
17. | Slavíková Kateřina | PGP6650 | C | SK Praga | 49:09 | + 11:10 |
18. | Cruse Katrin | 3426602 | N21 SV Robotron Dresden | 52:10 | + 14:11 | |
19. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:31 | + 15:32 |
20. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:54 | + 15:55 |
21. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 55:02 | + 17:03 |
22. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | C | KOB Děčín | 55:20 | + 17:21 |
23. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 56:50 | + 18:51 |
24. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:18 | + 19:19 |
25. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 58:52 | + 20:53 |
26. | Červinková Jitka | OKP6451 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 59:37 | + 21:38 |
27. | Nováková Jana | TJP6552 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 59:53 | + 21:54 |
28. | Hubáčková Jana | EKP6250 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:53 | + 22:54 |
29. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:46 | + 24:47 |
30. | Tachezy Ruth | DOR6451 | C | OK Dobříš | 84:31 | + 46:32 |
31. | Nentvichová Romana | DOR6651 | C | OK Dobříš | 108:33 | + 70:34 |
Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | ||
Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK |