Výsledky závodu: Haná Orienteering Festival - E2

Datum:
31.03.2013
Místo konání:
Velká Kraš
Pořadatel:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Mapa:
U Jakuba, 1:5 000, E=2m
Ředitel závodu:
Zdráhal Robert
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Petřivalský Marek
Stavitel tratí:
Hynek Petr
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21A     D21B     D35     D45     D55     DH10N     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21A     H21B     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
D10
1.50 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Binarová Adéla UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc 19:04
D12
1.60 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Marková Ema STE0252 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 20:52
2. Zurek Marta PL20225 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 33:37 + 12:45
3. Pospíšilová Helena STE0253 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 80:03 + 59:11
D14
2.10 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 B SK UP Olomouc 20:57
2. Biederman Adrianna K300012 C WKS Wawel Krakow 22:53 + 1:56
3. Seidel Julia P589911 C HKS Azymut Mochy 23:46 + 2:49
4. Kreft Oliwia PL29915 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 33:48 + 12:51
5. Lugrová Natalie JPV0066 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 35:29 + 14:32
6. Konečná Adéla UOL0050 C SK UP Olomouc 39:48 + 18:51
7. Blaszkiewicz Karolina PL20017 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 45:51 + 24:54
8. Mastela Krystyna 11P0050 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 48:46 + 27:49
9. Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 49:07 + 28:10
10. Cháberová Gita JPV9999 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 65:16 + 44:19
11. Šrajerová Marie 28C9907 C Opava - Ticháček 82:37 + 61:40
Deptulska Maria PL20019 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska DISK
D16
2.50 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wanczyk Zuzanna W039704 C PUKS Mlode Orly 22:58
2. Fukalová Hana AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 23:53 + 0:55
3. Galla Zofia P589809 C HKS Azymut Mochy 24:31 + 1:33
4. Vývodová Jana MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava 25:31 + 2:33
5. Soldánová Tereza JPV9899 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 27:24 + 4:26
6. Bugaj Katarzyna K309801 C WKS Wawel Krakow 30:34 + 7:36
7. Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 31:23 + 8:25
8. Antonowicz Anna Maria 28P9850 C UNTS Warszawa 34:34 + 11:36
9. Svačinková Kateřina VRB9899 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 35:43 + 12:45
10. Paličková Agáta UOL9750 C SK UP Olomouc 38:42 + 15:44
11. Novotná Klára ZLH9851 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 40:42 + 17:44
12. Skoumalová Barbora UOL9851 C SK UP Olomouc 48:00 + 25:02
D18
3.00 km, 115 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Maciejewska Angelika Z069601 C UKS Traper Zlocieniec 30:19
2. Galla Katarzyna P589503 C HKS Azymut Mochy 31:47 + 1:28
3. Kašparová Zuzana SSU9661 B SK Severka Šumperk 31:50 + 1:31
4. Kalitka Katarzyna P589607 C HKS Azymut Mochy 34:23 + 4:04
5. Teichert Magdalena P589608 C HKS Azymut Mochy 35:44 + 5:25
6. Zebrowska Basia W029501 C OK!SPORT Warszawa 38:50 + 8:31
7. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 39:35 + 9:16
8. Machusová Karolína SSU9666 A SK Severka Šumperk 41:12 + 10:53
9. Kaděrová Vendula HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov 43:03 + 12:44
10. Gatti Chiara IT19604 C PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord 55:29 + 25:10
D21A
3.90 km, 135 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vozdová Klára ASU8964 C Magnus Orienteering 32:41
2. Wicha Malgorzata K309105 C WKS Wawel Krakow 32:47 + 0:06
3. Gajda Monika 28P9050 C UNTS Warszawa 32:55 + 0:14
4. Aine Mc Cann IE19901 C Ireland 33:08 + 0:27
5. Stankiewicz Agata E759402 C UKS Orientus Lodz 33:10 + 0:29
6. Pabich Maria E718201 C UKS Azymut Pabianice 33:23 + 0:42
6. Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna 28P6850 C UNTS Warszawa 33:23 + 0:42
8. Szubka Barbara D959101 C WKS Slask Wroclaw 33:29 + 0:48
9. Poklopová Lenka UOL8951 R SK UP Olomouc 33:38 + 0:57
10. Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 35:03 + 2:22
11. Wieleba Marlena PL29931 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 35:59 + 3:18
12. Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C VSK Mendelu Brno 38:22 + 5:41
13. Kubicka Zuzanna W039302 C PUKS Mlode Orly 38:29 + 5:48
14. Kulicka Agata W867501 C MKS Pogon Siedlce 38:32 + 5:51
15. Kopcová Michaela KRN8456 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 38:51 + 6:10
16. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 39:36 + 6:55
17. Tužilová Magdaléna RBK9452 A SK Radioklub Blansko 40:23 + 7:42
18. Rábová Zuzana RBK8556 C SK Radioklub Blansko 40:45 + 8:04
19. Müllerová Věra VAM9051 C OOB Vamberk 41:03 + 8:22
20. Ewiak-Paszynska Alicja E758701 C UKS Orientus Lodz 41:06 + 8:25
21. Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 C USK Praha 41:10 + 8:29
22. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 41:49 + 9:08
23. Niamh Corbett IE19902 C Ireland 42:28 + 9:47
24. Dyzio Katarzyna K308804 C WKS Wawel Krakow 42:33 + 9:52
25. Hvorecká Eva VRB8953 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 43:11 + 10:30
26. Petrová Tereza AOV8750 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 43:12 + 10:31
27. Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 48:15 + 15:34
28. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk 53:39 + 20:58
29. Hegerová Petra RBK9355 B SK Radioklub Blansko 58:06 + 25:25
30. Šestáková Petra RBK9357 B SK Radioklub Blansko 61:47 + 29:06
Scieszko Natalia E759301 C UKS Orientus Lodz DISK
Čermáková Magdalena UOL9155 C SK UP Olomouc DISK
Piatrouskaya Viola 28P9150 C UNTS Warszawa DISK
D21B
2.70 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zamojska Ewelina PL29303 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 27:54
2. Kolesnikova Anastasiia K309406 C WKS Wawel Krakow 30:21 + 2:27
3. Pilcová Barbora JPV8977 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 30:47 + 2:53
4. Jemelíková Denisa ZBM9351 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 30:55 + 3:01
5. Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 31:43 + 3:49
6. Dusza Anna 28P8950 C UNTS Warszawa 36:53 + 8:59
7. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška 39:19 + 11:25
8. Čechová Jitka VBM8353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 48:33 + 20:39
D35
3.00 km, 115 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horčičková Eva UOL7051 C SK UP Olomouc 32:02
2. Pilcová Petra ZPV6666 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 32:28 + 0:26
3. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 36:19 + 4:17
4. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov 37:34 + 5:32
5. Kašparová Ivana SSU6951 C SK Severka Šumperk 39:08 + 7:06
6. Slavíková Lenka VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 40:00 + 7:58
7. Nowak Barbara P587002 C HKS Azymut Mochy 40:17 + 8:15
8. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C SKOB Baník Havířov 41:22 + 9:20
9. Karásková Marcela ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 42:35 + 10:33
10. Hanzlová Svatava HAV6651 C SKOB Baník Havířov 43:28 + 11:26
11. Biolik Agnieszka 28P7850 C UNTS Warszawa 44:57 + 12:55
12. Proboszová Zuzana HAV7250 C SKOB Baník Havířov 45:19 + 13:17
13. Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 48:56 + 16:54
14. Deptulska Agnieszka PL29927 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 51:21 + 19:19
15. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 53:55 + 21:53
16. Ženčáková Marie 37C6801 C Bez registrace 61:11 + 29:09
17. Bogucka Jaroszek Anna S227001 C MUKS Gliwice 85:39 + 53:37
Svačinková Jitka VRB7777 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. DISK
D45
2.70 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 28:04
2. Kociánová Eva OOP6750 C TJ Opava 28:12 + 0:08
3. Parfianowicz Joanna 28P6450 C UNTS Warszawa 30:06 + 2:02
4. Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C KOB Konice 30:44 + 2:40
5. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 32:06 + 4:02
6. Vavrečková Ivana JPV6363 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 33:01 + 4:57
7. Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno 37:10 + 9:06
8. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 37:11 + 9:07
9. Smičková Eva KON5887 C KOB Konice 41:37 + 13:33
10. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 43:49 + 15:45
11. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov 45:44 + 17:40
12. Sýkorová Ivana AOP6451 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 47:31 + 19:27
13. Liz Deane IE19912 C Ireland 48:36 + 20:32
14. Dyzio Anna K306702 C WKS Wawel Krakow 54:33 + 26:29
15. Quarto Anna IT16602 C PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord 62:09 + 34:05
Denysenko Tamara SK19903 C TJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita DISK
D55
2.40 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 39:48
2. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 48:20 + 8:32
3. Novotná Ludmila OOP4850 C TJ Opava 61:54 + 22:06
4. Mrkvicová Ludmila MOV4951 C SKOB Ostrava 63:56 + 24:08
DH10N
1.50 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 32:46
2. Černíková Zuzana DOB0555 C KOB Dobruška 36:46 + 4:00
3. Lukašáková Sára STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 42:46 + 10:00
MS Stiborová Blanka KAR7650 C SK Karlovice 24:36 +
H10
1.50 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karásek Matyáš ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 14:09
2. Novotný Erik ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 14:12 + 0:03
3. Biolik Emil 28P0300 C UNTS Warszawa 18:04 + 3:55
4. Černík David DOB0303 C KOB Dobruška 31:36 + 17:27
H12
1.60 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirka Matyáš ZPV0201 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 19:39
2. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200 C SKOB Baník Havířov 23:43 + 4:04
3. Petřivalský Bernat OOL0203 C SK Haná orienteering 25:47 + 6:08
4. Neumann David STE0101 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 27:55 + 8:16
5. Svoboda Radek STE0207 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 34:01 + 14:22
6. Lukašák Šimon STE0202 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 59:33 + 39:54
7. Kubisiak Witold W862001 C MKS Pogon Siedlce 73:52 + 54:13
H14
2.50 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirka Mikuláš ZPV0000 B KOB ZPV Prostějov 22:51
2. Kašpar Petr SSU9911 B SK Severka Šumperk 25:35 + 2:44
3. Bořánek Michal STE0007 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 27:55 + 5:04
4. Karásek Adam ZPV0001 B KOB ZPV Prostějov 28:05 + 5:14
5. Cuprys Gracjan P589910 C HKS Azymut Mochy 29:57 + 7:06
6. Horčička Vít UOL9919 B SK UP Olomouc 30:05 + 7:14
7. Skalický Johan KUO9901 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 31:21 + 8:30
8. Zurek Grzegorz PL20023 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 34:06 + 11:15
9. Ogdowski Bartlomiej PL20021 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 41:41 + 18:50
10. Staněk Ondra HAV0002 C SKOB Baník Havířov 50:52 + 28:01
11. Kaděra Vojta HAV0000 C SKOB Baník Havířov 61:48 + 38:57
H16
3.40 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Baran Jan K309710 C WKS Wawel Krakow 23:35
2. Wolowczyk Michal 28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa 28:45 + 5:10
3. Biederman Marcin K309811 C WKS Wawel Krakow 29:04 + 5:29
4. Kwiatkowski Michal W039705 C PUKS Mlode Orly 29:21 + 5:46
5. Socik Mateusz PL29813 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 31:27 + 7:52
6. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 33:18 + 9:43
7. Jaroszek Jakub S229801 C MUKS Gliwice 41:16 + 17:41
8. Mazanec Jakub UOL9800 C SK UP Olomouc 95:48 + 72:13
Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 C BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK
H18
4.20 km, 135 m, 25 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rzenca Krzysztof E759601 C UKS Orientus Lodz 27:33
2. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa 27:55 + 0:22
3. Yasur Nitsan IS19501 C Israel 30:17 + 2:44
4. Zamojski Pawel PL29507 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 31:05 + 3:32
5. Anc Kamil 28P9500 C UNTS Warszawa 31:13 + 3:40
6. Wisniewski Lukasz PL29611 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 31:44 + 4:11
7. Skorupa Marek K309609 C WKS Wawel Krakow 31:47 + 4:14
8. Androsov Sergey K309507 C WKS Wawel Krakow 32:19 + 4:46
9. Garbacik Michal K309508 C WKS Wawel Krakow 32:47 + 5:14
10. Palka Szymon E759602 C UKS Orientus Lodz 33:28 + 5:55
11. Fajkus Radim JPV9509 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 34:13 + 6:40
12. Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 34:48 + 7:15
13. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO9602 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 40:40 + 13:07
14. Kaczmarek Szymon P589504 C HKS Azymut Mochy 42:09 + 14:36
15. Jaroszek Radoslaw S229401 C MUKS Gliwice 42:29 + 14:56
16. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 43:24 + 15:51
17. Franek Lukasz P589605 C HKS Azymut Mochy 45:30 + 17:57
18. Chvátal Štěpán UOL9600 C SK UP Olomouc 53:29 + 25:56
Deptulski Mateusz PL29509 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska DISK
H21A
5.50 km, 180 m, 27 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Parfianowicz Piotr 28P9400 C UNTS Warszawa 33:14
2. Morawski Jacek 28P8900 C UNTS Warszawa 33:22 + 0:08
3. Poklop Martin SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk 33:56 + 0:42
4. Chudzik Dominik E759201 C UKS Orientus Lodz 36:11 + 2:57
5. Bravený Adam VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno 36:25 + 3:11
6. Vavrys Johan LCE9302 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 36:28 + 3:14
7. Podzinski Rafal E759101 C UKS Orientus Lodz 36:29 + 3:15
8. Fučík Karel VBM7246 R VSK Mendelu Brno 36:49 + 3:35
9. Lubkiewicz Tomasz K308703 C WKS Wawel Krakow 37:28 + 4:14
10. Eoin Mc Cullough IE19904 C Ireland 37:49 + 4:35
11. Hovorka Jan LPU7907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:50 + 4:36
12. Král Václav SSU8243 R SK Severka Šumperk 38:22 + 5:08
13. Niewiedziala Robert PL29305 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 38:43 + 5:29
14. Charuba Lukasz E759001 C UKS Orientus Lodz 38:50 + 5:36
15. Dudek Wojciech W039403 C PUKS Mlode Orly 39:01 + 5:47
16. Jack Millar IE19905 C Ireland 39:23 + 6:09
17. Jonathan Quinn IE19908 C Ireland 39:29 + 6:15
18. Galicz Karol W038601 C PUKS Mlode Orly 39:53 + 6:39
19. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 39:57 + 6:43
20. Colm Moran IE19909 C Ireland 40:30 + 7:16
21. Lapornik Dominik AT18901 C 41:21 + 8:07
22. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 41:26 + 8:12
23. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 41:48 + 8:34
24. Paszynski Piotr E758101 C UKS Orientus Lodz 41:53 + 8:39
25. Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 42:35 + 9:21
26. Klech Richard VRB7201 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 43:01 + 9:47
27. Skoupý Jan STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 43:05 + 9:51
28. Niall Mc Carthy IE19906 C Ireland 43:16 + 10:02
29. Henek Michal RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko 43:23 + 10:09
30. Sochor Jan HAV8801 C SKOB Baník Havířov 43:55 + 10:41
31. Peths Jan KRN8101 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 44:27 + 11:13
32. Galla Franciszek P588901 C HKS Azymut Mochy 44:41 + 11:27
33. Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 45:23 + 12:09
34. Laurence Quin IE19907 C Ireland 46:09 + 12:55
35. Hrazdil Roman RAD7401 C TJ Sokol Radslavice 46:12 + 12:58
36. Vébr Radek HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov 48:37 + 15:23
37. Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška 49:35 + 16:21
38. Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 50:17 + 17:03
39. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 51:00 + 17:46
40. Gatti Francesco IT19403 C PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord 61:31 + 28:17
41. Kubisiak Marek W867701 C MKS Pogon Siedlce 62:54 + 29:40
Cillin Corbett IE19903 C Ireland DISK
H21B
3.40 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pabich Tomasz E718202 C UKS Azymut Pabianice 24:43
2. Vozda Vojtěch ASU9043 C Magnus Orienteering 25:15 + 0:32
3. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 27:22 + 2:39
4. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 28:14 + 3:31
5. Manor Itay IS19401 C Israel 28:45 + 4:02
6. Seitler Milan ASU9148 C Magnus Orienteering 29:52 + 5:09
7. Velička Jan VRB8504 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 30:03 + 5:20
8. Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 31:15 + 6:32
9. Váňa Lukáš VRB8601 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 31:23 + 6:40
10. Trávníček Jan UOL7501 C SK UP Olomouc 33:03 + 8:20
11. Kujda Arkadiusz PL17901 C JW 2697 Brzeg 34:09 + 9:26
12. Volkov Oleksandr SK19901 C TJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita 34:11 + 9:28
13. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 34:17 + 9:34
14. Jirásek Jakub TTR8601 C OOB Třebíč 35:07 + 10:24
15. Čech Viktor VBM8001 C VSK Mendelu Brno 37:59 + 13:16
16. Rohel Marek AOV9401 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 38:22 + 13:39
17. Karmín Luboš LCE9103 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 44:51 + 20:08
18. Fojtík Jan LOV8701 C lepus.cz 47:59 + 23:16
19. Touš Michal 11C8200 C Atleti v akci 50:40 + 25:57
H35
4.20 km, 135 m, 25 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brian Corbett IE19911 C Ireland 34:59
2. Binar Robert UOL7500 C SK UP Olomouc 38:54 + 3:55
3. Kašpar Jaroslav SSU7004 C SK Severka Šumperk 39:32 + 4:33
4. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601 C SK Karlovice 40:53 + 5:54
5. Mastela Rafal 11P7300 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 42:31 + 7:32
6. Biolik Grzegorz 28P7800 C UNTS Warszawa 46:49 + 11:50
7. Karásek Martin ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 46:54 + 11:55
8. Michalík Petr XBM7117 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM 52:49 + 17:50
9. Kaděra Pavel HAV7100 C SKOB Baník Havířov 56:09 + 21:10
Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory DISK
H45
3.90 km, 135 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C KOB Konice 30:09
2. Navrátil Václav KON6427 C KOB Konice 30:32 + 0:23
3. Wolowczyk Marek 28P6300 C UNTS Warszawa 32:38 + 2:29
4. Dyzio Wlodzimierz K306001 C WKS Wawel Krakow 35:47 + 5:38
5. Soldán Vladimír JPV6526 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 38:29 + 8:20
6. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov 38:34 + 8:25
7. Ženčák Jaroslav 37C6101 C Bez registrace 40:10 + 10:01
8. Deptulski Tomasz PL29929 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 41:32 + 11:23
9. Greg Mc Cann IE19913 C Ireland 42:11 + 12:02
10. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 44:07 + 13:58
11. Antonowicz Jerzy 28P6800 C UNTS Warszawa 44:56 + 14:47
12. Gatti Giorgio IT16401 C PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord 47:35 + 17:26
13. Zebrowski Dariusz W026301 C OK!SPORT Warszawa 49:31 + 19:22
14. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 49:42 + 19:33
15. Forystek Jozef S516601 C UKS Reflex Rybnik 53:37 + 23:28
16. Krhut Libor HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov 54:16 + 24:07
17. Galla Andrzej P585901 C HKS Azymut Mochy 57:14 + 27:05
18. Opletal Jaroslav HAV6200 C SKOB Baník Havířov 60:08 + 29:59
19. Borovička Milan FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 75:15 + 45:06
H55
2.70 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 25:02
2. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C TJ Opava 26:25 + 1:23
3. Šrajer Jan 28C5606 C Opava - Ticháček 26:28 + 1:26
4. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov 27:19 + 2:17
5. Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 27:56 + 2:54
6. Krol Benedykt PL25301 C UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska 28:31 + 3:29
7. Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno 28:46 + 3:44
8. Sýkora Jiří AOP5401 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 30:16 + 5:14
9. Jelínek Petr 39C4900 C KSA Zlín 31:03 + 6:01
10. Kotas Pavel HAV5501 C SKOB Baník Havířov 32:32 + 7:30
11. Herdegen Ondřej BOV5200 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 34:01 + 8:59
12. John Mc Cullough IE19910 C Ireland 34:23 + 9:21
13. Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 C TJ Opava 37:21 + 12:19
14. Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 38:09 + 13:07
15. Novotný Stanisl OOP4800 C TJ Opava 38:57 + 13:55
16. Albert František OOL5804 C SK Haná orienteering 39:59 + 14:57
17. Šváb Jan VSP5801 C USK Praha 43:01 + 17:59
18. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 43:59 + 18:57
19. Sklenář Antonín STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 46:26 + 21:24
20. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 48:38 + 23:36
H65
2.40 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 31:34
2. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 32:36 + 1:02
3. Mrkvica Miroslav MOV4600 C SKOB Ostrava 37:50 + 6:16
4. Šubrt Zdeněk UOL4201 C SK UP Olomouc 40:21 + 8:47
5. Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno 42:02 + 10:28
6. Trolsrud Thorolf NO14401 C Botne SK 47:55 + 16:21
HDR
1.50 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Antonowicz Jan 28P0600 C UNTS Warszawa 13:18
2. Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 C SK Radioklub Blansko 18:04 + 4:46
3. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 18:32 + 5:14
4. Volkov Maksym SK19902 C TJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita 19:59 + 6:41
5. Broschová Alžběta RBK C SK Radioklub Blansko 20:58 + 7:40
6. Slavík Ondřej VRB0100 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 25:11 + 11:53
7. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 28:05 + 14:47
8. Mrkvica Václav ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 31:46 + 18:28
9. Šírová Magdaléna 28C0811 C Opava - Ticháček 35:54 + 22:36
10. Mastela Hanna 11P0550 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 42:07 + 28:49
11. Šrajer Jan 28C0408 C Opava - Ticháček 62:38 + 49:20
P
2.10 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Slavík Tomáš VRB6808 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 16:51
2. Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko 17:41 + 0:50
3. Ticháček Jan 28C8001 C Opava - Ticháček 25:07 + 8:16
4. Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 29:19 + 12:28
5. Kumstát Jan 28C7803 C Opava - Ticháček 30:14 + 13:23
6. Šír Vladimír 28C7610 C Opava - Ticháček 31:31 + 14:40
7. Fujáková Katka HAV8550 C SKOB Baník Havířov 31:40 + 14:49
8. Peterek Vít 28C8612 C Opava - Ticháček 33:37 + 16:46
9. Příborská Denisa UOL9350 C SK UP Olomouc 36:27 + 19:36
10. Kratschmerová Jitka VRB6250 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 41:18 + 24:27
11. Tomeček Lubomír KAR4701 C SK Karlovice 45:35 + 28:44
12. Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 46:06 + 29:15
13. Vébrová Šárka HAV7050 C SKOB Baník Havířov 47:12 + 30:21
14. Zatloukalová Štěpánka UOL9852 C SK UP Olomouc 53:17 + 36:26
15. Novotná Jitka ZLH7050 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 53:29 + 36:38
16. Janča Jaroslav VRB8900 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 67:25 + 50:34