Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 23:11 | ||
2. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 23:30 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 26:20 | + 3:09 | |
4. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 30:46 | + 7:35 | |
5. | Kovářová Lucie | MAS0350 | KČT Aš MAS | 33:39 | + 10:28 | |
6. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 33:48 | + 10:37 | |
7. | Dellingerová Anna | NEJ0351 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 50:31 | + 27:20 | |
Petříková Adéla | KČT Aš MAS | 52:27 | + 29:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 25:49 | ||
2. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 31:51 | + 6:02 | |
3. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 35:39 | + 9:50 | |
4. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 35:54 | + 10:05 | |
5. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 37:06 | + 11:17 | |
6. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 38:10 | + 12:21 | |
7. | Chladová Martina | MLA0250 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 38:47 | + 12:58 | |
8. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 40:53 | + 15:04 | |
9. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Loko Chomutov LCV | 48:03 | + 22:14 | |
10. | Horová Eliška | BSO0150 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 95:21 | + 69:32 | |
Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš MAS | 59:55 | + 34:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 42:32 | ||
2. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 50:33 | + 8:01 | |
3. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 59:35 | + 17:03 | |
4. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 65:43 | + 23:11 | |
5. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš MAS | 68:47 | + 26:15 | |
6. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 77:16 | + 34:44 | |
Šťastná Jana | MAS9950 | KČT Aš MAS | DISK | |||
Elizeusová Věra | MAS0050 | KČT Aš MAS | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroupová Eliška | VPM9853 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 47:00 | ||
2. | Obytová Kateřina | VPM9752 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 47:15 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 49:32 | + 2:32 | |
4. | Šafrhansová Lucie | VPM9753 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 49:37 | + 2:37 | |
5. | Svobodová Simona | MAS9852 | KČT Aš MAS | 52:48 | + 5:48 | |
6. | Mikešová Adéla | VPM9852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 53:14 | + 6:14 | |
7. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš MAS | 64:41 | + 17:41 | |
8. | Peterková Veronika | KRL9755 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 80:52 | + 33:52 | |
9. | Istvánová Klára | MAS9850 | KČT Aš MAS | 90:48 | + 43:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlov SKV | 54:13 | ||
2. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 54:25 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Lavičková Michaela | KRL9655 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 58:57 | + 4:44 | |
4. | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | TJ Slovan Karlov SKV | 70:01 | + 15:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 51:27 | 4658 | ||
2. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | SK Severka Šumpe SSU | 53:14 | + 1:47 | 4510 | |
3. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 56:56 | + 5:29 | 4204 | |
4. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 61:03 | + 9:36 | 3864 | |
5. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 62:08 | + 10:41 | 3774 | |
6. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov ONO | 64:55 | + 13:28 | 3544 | |
7. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov ONO | 66:23 | + 14:56 | 3422 | |
8. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga PGP | 68:03 | + 16:36 | 3284 | |
9. | Slavíková Renata | BSO8950 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 70:06 | + 18:39 | 3115 | |
10. | Purschová Tereza | BSO8156 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 71:14 | + 19:47 | 3021 | |
11. | Kovářová Jitka | MAS7350 | KČT Aš MAS | 71:17 | + 19:50 | 3017 | |
12. | Volfová Martina | EKP8051 | VŠTJ Ekonom Prah EKP | 76:24 | + 24:57 | 2593 | |
13. | Žandová Monika | SKV8751 | TJ Slovan Karlov SKV | 77:32 | + 26:05 | 2499 | |
14. | Žandová Kateřina | SKV8651 | TJ Slovan Karlov SKV | 79:56 | + 28:29 | 2301 | |
15. | Kantnerová Maruška | Neregistrovaný NER | 80:13 | + 28:46 | |||
16. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 90:43 | + 39:16 | 1408 | |
17. | Vaníčková Lucie | LBE7260 | TJ Lokomotiva Be LBE | 100:37 | + 49:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 44:16 | ||
2. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 45:05 | + 0:49 | |
3. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov ONO | 46:25 | + 2:09 | |
4. | Jandová Lenka | KAD7250 | Originální Vival KAD | 46:47 | + 2:31 | |
5. | Vejvodová Mirka | LPM5750 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 53:30 | + 9:14 | |
6. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 53:31 | + 9:15 | |
7. | Beránková Lenka | VPM7051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 56:43 | + 12:27 | |
8. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 56:58 | + 12:42 | |
9. | Štraitová Jitka | OKP7252 | SK OK 24 Praha OKP | 57:44 | + 13:28 | |
10. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlov SKV | 57:56 | + 13:40 | |
11. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 58:08 | + 13:52 | |
12. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 59:15 | + 14:59 | |
13. | Polívková Markéta | VPM7354 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 59:19 | + 15:03 | |
14. | Lepší Michaela | NEJ7651 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 64:21 | + 20:05 | |
15. | Bínová Kateřina | MLA6754 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 64:57 | + 20:41 | |
16. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlov SKV | 65:48 | + 21:32 | |
17. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 67:59 | + 23:43 | |
18. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Loko Chomutov LCV | 68:32 | + 24:16 | |
19. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Loko Chomutov LCV | 70:49 | + 26:33 | |
20. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 73:09 | + 28:53 | |
21. | Marešová Marcela | NEJ7450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 80:16 | + 36:00 | |
Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilhavá Jana | LPM5951 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 53:49 | ||
2. | Martínková Věra | VPM5351 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 54:15 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Bouchalová Zdena | VPM5757 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 56:35 | + 2:46 | |
4. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 56:54 | + 3:05 | |
5. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 56:59 | + 3:10 | |
6. | Techlová Helena | VPM4951 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 64:14 | + 10:25 | |
7. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 66:02 | + 12:13 | |
8. | Janečková Eva | LPM6150 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 67:47 | + 13:58 | |
9. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Loko Chomutov LCV | 71:45 | + 17:56 | |
10. | Kuncová Dana | MLA6851 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 75:32 | + 21:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM4850 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 58:45 | ||
2. | Jedlickova Jindra | VPM4550 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 61:40 | + 2:55 | |
3. | Hejtmánková Alena | TAP5452 | KOB TRETRA Praha TAP | 65:56 | + 7:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Pavla | VPM4350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 49:25 | ||
2. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Loko Chomutov LCV | 63:39 | + 14:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 41:27 | ||
2. | Oncirk Honzík | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov ONO | 49:08 | + 7:41 | |
3. | Kettner Matyáš | BSO0302 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 61:06 | + 19:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 38:40 | ||
2. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské KSH | 41:52 | + 3:12 | |
3. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 66:10 | + 27:30 | |
4. | Kodeda Petr Olda | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 69:59 | + 31:19 | |
5. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš MAS | 70:33 | + 31:53 | |
6. | Kovář Ondřej | MAS0200 | KČT Aš MAS | 76:24 | + 37:44 | |
7. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 112:07 | + 73:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 38:18 | ||
2. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 38:58 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Burian Jan | VPM9902 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 44:13 | + 5:55 | |
4. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 61:39 | + 23:21 | |
5. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 80:29 | + 42:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 60:04 | ||
2. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 75:08 | + 15:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 63:15 | ||
2. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš MAS | 68:47 | + 5:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kodeda Štěpán | SJC8818 | Sportcentrum Jič SJC | 62:50 | 8083 | ||
2. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 75:09 | + 12:19 | 6843 | |
3. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 76:44 | + 13:54 | 6684 | |
4. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 85:58 | + 23:08 | 5754 | |
5. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 88:18 | + 25:28 | 5520 | |
6. | Vištejn Jiří | KRL9305 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 88:19 | + 25:29 | 5518 | |
7. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 88:37 | + 25:47 | 5488 | |
8. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš MAS | 93:24 | + 30:34 | 5006 | |
9. | Čechura Tomáš | LPM8900 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 94:22 | + 31:32 | 4909 | |
10. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 94:29 | + 31:39 | 4897 | |
11. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlov SKV | 95:37 | + 32:47 | 4783 | |
12. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš MAS | 99:24 | + 36:34 | 4402 | |
13. | Knepr Lukáš | BSO9401 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 102:04 | + 39:14 | 4134 | |
14. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 102:16 | + 39:26 | 4114 | |
15. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM7802 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 103:55 | + 41:05 | 3948 | |
16. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 104:47 | + 41:57 | 3860 | |
17. | Hejtmánek Martin | TAP8605 | KOB TRETRA Praha TAP | 106:44 | + 43:54 | 3664 | |
18. | Bouchal Radek | VPM8501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 117:09 | + 54:19 | 2616 | |
19. | Růžička Zbyněk | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 129:59 | + 67:09 | |||
20. | Motyčka Radek | SKV8001 | TJ Slovan Karlov SKV | 138:52 | + 76:02 | ||
Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | DISK | 0 | |||
Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | DISK | 0 | |||
Dušek Petr | SKV8401 | TJ Slovan Karlov SKV | DISK | ||||
Zeman Jan | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | DISK | |||||
Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 74:40 | + 11:50 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartovský Pavel | VPM6101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 51:58 | ||
2. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | KOS Jesenice JES | 52:40 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 55:58 | + 4:00 | |
4. | Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 56:21 | + 4:23 | |
5. | Kovář Vladimír | MAS7200 | KČT Aš MAS | 58:15 | + 6:17 | |
6. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov ONO | 58:30 | + 6:32 | |
7. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 58:36 | + 6:38 | |
8. | Koprnický Kamil | VPM6602 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 61:34 | + 9:36 | |
9. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 62:47 | + 10:49 | |
10. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 73:07 | + 21:09 | |
11. | Nádeníček Josef | NEJ7000 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 73:28 | + 21:30 | |
12. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 74:49 | + 22:51 | |
13. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 75:39 | + 23:41 | |
14. | Mikeš Roman | VPM7002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 79:46 | + 27:48 | |
15. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice KRL | 80:21 | + 28:23 | |
16. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 83:30 | + 31:32 | |
17. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské KSH | 91:49 | + 39:51 | |
18. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 98:29 | + 46:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaníček Tomáš | LBE6600 | TJ Lokomotiva Be LBE | 52:28 | ||
2. | Kunc Petr | MLA6601 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 58:01 | + 5:33 | |
3. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 65:55 | + 13:27 | |
4. | Kettner Vladek | BSO6400 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 65:56 | + 13:28 | |
5. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | KOB TRETRA Praha TAP | 67:57 | + 15:29 | |
6. | Suchý Václav | VPM5502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 69:57 | + 17:29 | |
7. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 70:51 | + 18:23 | |
8. | Janošík Lubomír | KSH5901 | OOB TJ Kašperské KSH | 107:25 | + 54:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michalec Jan | MLA5701 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 36:34 | ||
2. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš MAS | 40:39 | + 4:05 | |
3. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb SCH | 43:35 | + 7:01 | |
4. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vival KAD | 44:15 | + 7:41 | |
5. | Beránek Petr | VPM4502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 46:33 | + 9:59 | |
6. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | KČT Aš MAS | 46:37 | + 10:03 | |
7. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 47:13 | + 10:39 | |
8. | Vonášek Jiří | LPM5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 55:02 | + 18:28 | |
9. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské KSH | 56:31 | + 19:57 | |
10. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | 56:51 | + 20:17 | ||
11. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Loko Chomutov LCV | 63:10 | + 26:36 | |
Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 43:40 | ||
2. | Lisý Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov ONO | 51:51 | + 8:11 | |
3. | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | TJ Loko Chomutov LCV | 53:19 | + 9:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 25:22 | ||
2. | Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | USK Praha VSP | 26:21 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Šauli Kačka | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 27:55 | + 2:33 | ||
4. | Matějka Viktor | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 29:02 | + 3:40 | ||
5. | Hendrych Dominik | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 29:06 | + 3:44 | ||
6. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 33:02 | + 7:40 | |
7. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské KSH | 36:35 | + 11:13 | |
8. | Černý Martin | Neregistrovaný NER | 42:43 | + 17:21 | ||
9. | Kalaš Pavel | Neregistrovaný NER | 43:16 | + 17:54 | ||
10. | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 43:43 | + 18:21 | |
11. | Suchý Šimon | VPM0402 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 44:17 | + 18:55 | |
12. | Černý Filip | Neregistrovaný NER | 44:46 | + 19:24 | ||
13. | Hendrychová Nicole | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 45:36 | + 20:14 | ||
14. | Hajšmanová Anička | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 46:30 | + 21:08 | ||
15. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM0702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 48:38 | + 23:16 | |
16. | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0803 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 49:00 | + 23:38 | |
17. | Lesová Lenka | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 51:38 | + 26:16 | ||
18. | Beránková Šárka | VPM0551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 51:52 | + 26:30 | |
19. | Křenek Jan | VPM1101 | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:13 | + 31:51 | |
20. | Stehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 59:49 | + 34:27 | ||
21. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 60:45 | + 35:23 | |
22. | Mikeš Šimon | VPM0801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 64:56 | + 39:34 | |
23. | Petrášek Martin | Neregistrovaný NER | 72:42 | + 47:20 | ||
24. | Vaníčková Eliška | LBE1151 | TJ Lokomotiva Be LBE | 75:41 | + 50:19 | |
25. | Tonarová Marie | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 76:41 | + 51:19 | ||
26. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 79:41 | + 54:19 | |
Bílá Tereza | JES0551 | KOS Jesenice JES | DISK | |||
Karpíšek Denis | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | DISK | ||||
Dašek Toník | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | DISK | ||||
Kantnerová Vali | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šauli Filip | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 21:48 | |||
2. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 26:02 | + 4:14 | |
3. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 28:45 | + 6:57 | |
4. | Ševčík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostrov ONO | 32:55 | + 11:07 | |
5. | Sýkora Vojta | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 33:04 | + 11:16 | ||
6. | Mikešová Julie | VPM0455 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 37:42 | + 15:54 | |
7. | Polívková Magdalena | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 38:37 | + 16:49 | ||
8. | Stehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 39:28 | + 17:40 | ||
9. | Vaníček Josef | LBE0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Be LBE | 42:16 | + 20:28 | |
10. | Vaníčková Anna | LBE0550 | TJ Lokomotiva Be LBE | 42:56 | + 21:08 | |
11. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 53:37 | + 31:49 | |
12. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 63:21 | + 41:33 | |
13. | Dennison Jindřich | MLA0301 | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 69:16 | + 47:28 | |
14. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 76:26 | + 54:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štrait Martin | SK OK 24 Praha OKP | 43:30 | |||
2. | Pokladníková Petra | Neregistrovaný NER | 44:47 | + 1:17 | ||
3. | Šauli Iva | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 47:27 | + 3:57 | ||
4. | Bašek David | MLOK Mariánské L MLA | 52:47 | + 9:17 | ||
5. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | TJ Slovan Karlov SKV | 52:52 | + 9:22 | |
6. | Tokár Peter | Neregistrovaný NER | 61:50 | + 18:20 | ||
7. | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 75:55 | + 32:25 | |
8. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolo BSO | 79:10 | + 35:40 | |
9. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Pl VPM | 81:54 | + 38:24 | |
10. | Zítková Marie | Neregistrovaný NER | 82:36 | + 39:06 | ||
11. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ6500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ | 102:38 | + 59:08 | |
12. | Korbel Jaroslav | Neregistrovaný NER | 124:48 | + 81:18 | ||
13. | Hájková Bohumila | OK Lokomotiva Pl LPM | 140:56 | + 97:26 |