Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kyselová Adéla | JEN0351 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 29:42 | ||
2. | Hošmánková Markéta | BOR0350 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:01 | + 1:19 | |
3. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 33:03 | + 3:21 | |
4. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:01 | + 4:19 | |
5. | Nedvídková Katka | DLT0451 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 35:23 | + 5:41 | |
6. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 37:03 | + 7:21 | |
7. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0451 | FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 43:19 | + 13:37 | |
8. | Jakoubková Anna | STB0498 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 52:17 | + 22:35 | |
9. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | CHA OK Chrastava | 59:13 | + 29:31 | |
10. | Kuželová Olívie | NNN9995 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 63:13 | + 33:31 | |
11. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:26 | + 35:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Marie | TJN0351 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 35:08 | ||
2. | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 39:48 | + 4:40 | |
3. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:57 | + 19:49 | |
4. | Appeltová Míša | TJN0354 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 89:40 | + 54:32 | |
5. | Nehasilová Veronika | LDC0350 | LDC KOB Děčín | 106:29 | + 71:21 | |
Bláhová Daniela | CHA0256 | CHA OK Chrastava | 96:52 | + 61:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 38:44 | ||
2. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:50 | + 3:06 | |
3. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:13 | + 3:29 | |
4. | Matějková Zuzana | LTP0153 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:50 | + 5:06 | |
5. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 45:28 | + 6:44 | |
6. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:48 | + 9:04 | |
7. | Boskovská Tereza | DOK0250 | DOK OK Doksy | 48:33 | + 9:49 | |
8. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 50:56 | + 12:12 | |
9. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:27 | + 15:43 | |
10. | Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 60:13 | + 21:29 | |
11. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 65:52 | + 27:08 | |
12. | Šritrová Lenka | TUV0252 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 66:14 | + 27:30 | |
13. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 69:14 | + 30:30 | |
14. | Šmolová Kateřina | DOK0151 | DOK OK Doksy | 84:02 | + 45:18 | |
15. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | CHA OK Chrastava | 119:49 | + 81:05 | |
16. | Valterová Adéla | KBP0150 | KBP KBP Praha | 123:13 | + 84:29 | |
17. | Hejcmanová Monika | CHA0255 | CHA OK Chrastava | 129:01 | + 90:17 | |
Novotná Viktorie | TJN0250 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | CHA OK Chrastava | 41:26 | ||
2. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:23 | + 3:57 | |
3. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUV9951 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 45:37 | + 4:11 | |
4. | Kubecová Kateřina | STB9999 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:51 | + 10:25 | |
5. | Kochová Anna | SJC0153 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:09 | + 18:43 | |
6. | Thořová Markéta | TUV9952 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 63:55 | + 22:29 | |
7. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 88:24 | + 46:58 | |
8. | Lejsková Barbora | TJN0051 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 98:09 | + 56:43 | |
9. | Bartáková Eva | CHA9950 | CHA OK Chrastava | 99:35 | + 58:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:33 | ||
2. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:33 | + 6:00 | |
3. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 55:52 | + 6:19 | |
4. | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:47 | + 8:14 | |
5. | Koutová Markéta | VLI9753 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:33 | + 26:00 | |
6. | Kohlová Monika | TUR9756 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 76:46 | + 27:13 | |
7. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 84:34 | + 35:01 | |
8. | Hudská Ludmila | TUR9851 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 109:30 | + 59:57 | |
Šikolová Tereza | TJN9850 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pustaiová Zuzana | TJN9650 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 105:04 | ||
2. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 126:08 | + 21:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švábková Anna | TUR9352 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 87:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovářová Kristýna | DKP8450 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:29 | 8986 | ||
2. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:56 | + 5:27 | 8350 | |
3. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:16 | + 5:47 | 8311 | |
4. | Kvapilová Věra | TUR7650 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 76:11 | + 6:42 | 8204 | |
5. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | CHA OK Chrastava | 80:29 | + 11:00 | 7702 | |
6. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 85:02 | + 15:33 | 7171 | |
7. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 85:41 | + 16:12 | 7095 | |
8. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | DOK OK Doksy | 92:31 | + 23:02 | 6297 | |
9. | Sedláčková Martina | TUR7959 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 94:04 | + 24:35 | 6116 | |
10. | Pavlíková Jitka | LIT8352 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 96:46 | + 27:17 | 5801 | |
11. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 102:12 | + 32:43 | 5167 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 57:12 | 7502 | ||
2. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 58:42 | + 1:30 | 7327 | |
3. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:57 | + 8:45 | 6477 | |
4. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | CHA OK Chrastava | 68:17 | + 11:05 | 6204 | |
5. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | CHA OK Chrastava | 69:50 | + 12:38 | 6022 | |
6. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:00 | + 14:48 | 5768 | |
7. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 81:44 | + 24:32 | 4628 | |
8. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 83:19 | + 26:07 | 4442 | |
9. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:31 | + 26:19 | 4419 | |
10. | Hoidekrová Lucie | LLI9552 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 83:37 | + 26:25 | 4407 | |
11. | Nedvídková Iva | DLT8551 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 83:52 | + 26:40 | ||
12. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 89:20 | + 32:08 | 3737 | |
13. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 94:43 | + 37:31 | 3107 | |
14. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 111:41 | + 54:29 | 1119 | |
15. | Vydrová Markéta | PEN8950 | PEN OK RECO Sport | 132:30 | + 75:18 | 0 | |
16. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 144:05 | + 86:53 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:07 | ||
2. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 66:54 | + 2:47 | |
3. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | LDC KOB Děčín | 74:29 | + 10:22 | |
4. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 78:56 | + 14:49 | |
5. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 83:12 | + 19:05 | |
6. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:23 | + 19:16 | |
7. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 131:39 | + 67:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 63:49 | ||
2. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 70:18 | + 6:29 | |
3. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 72:07 | + 8:18 | |
4. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | CHA OK Chrastava | 79:51 | + 16:02 | |
5. | Pustaiová Romana | TJN6851 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 81:18 | + 17:29 | |
6. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | CHA OK Chrastava | 83:26 | + 19:37 | |
7. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 89:39 | + 25:50 | |
8. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 93:06 | + 29:17 | |
9. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 96:57 | + 33:08 | |
10. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | CHA OK Chrastava | 98:27 | + 34:38 | |
11. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 101:48 | + 37:59 | |
12. | Reisingerová Martina | DLT7251 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 127:12 | + 63:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějková Martina | LTP6850 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:07 | ||
2. | Šmausová Dana | TJN6750 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 69:41 | + 4:34 | |
3. | Švábková Šárka | TUR6552 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 70:10 | + 5:03 | |
4. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:43 | + 7:36 | |
5. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:50 | + 9:43 | |
6. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 77:02 | + 11:55 | |
7. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:04 | + 11:57 | |
8. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | CHA OK Chrastava | 79:41 | + 14:34 | |
9. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 81:12 | + 16:05 | |
10. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 84:41 | + 19:34 | |
11. | Rückerová Olga | LTU6751 | LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 91:57 | + 26:50 | |
12. | Slezáčková Věra | KAS6550 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 115:41 | + 50:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 80:38 | ||
2. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 83:30 | + 2:52 | |
3. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 90:28 | + 9:50 | |
4. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 92:45 | + 12:07 | |
5. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 93:07 | + 12:29 | |
6. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | PEN OK RECO Sport | 96:46 | + 16:08 | |
7. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 113:03 | + 32:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | CHA OK Chrastava | 52:30 | ||
2. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | CHA OK Chrastava | 60:51 | + 8:21 | |
3. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 62:46 | + 10:16 | |
4. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 64:50 | + 12:20 | |
5. | Havlová Jaroslava | JEN5452 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 77:34 | + 25:04 | |
6. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:33 | + 26:03 | |
7. | Klímová Jitka | KAS5451 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 86:57 | + 34:27 | |
8. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 92:16 | + 39:46 | |
9. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | CHA OK Chrastava | 98:32 | + 46:02 | |
10. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | CHA OK Chrastava | 98:46 | + 46:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 72:11 | ||
2. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | CHA OK Chrastava | 86:47 | + 14:36 | |
3. | Richtrová Jaroslava | JEN5251 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 99:49 | + 27:38 | |
4. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 115:01 | + 42:50 | |
Ondrůjová Anna | LIT5351 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 67:27 | ||
2. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | UVP Slovan Praha | 71:11 | + 3:44 | |
3. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | LDC KOB Děčín | 79:12 | + 11:45 | |
4. | Matějů Ladislava | UVP4750 | UVP Slovan Praha | 83:26 | + 15:59 | |
5. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 104:20 | + 36:53 | |
6. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 106:58 | + 39:31 | |
7. | Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 147:45 | + 80:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:40 | ||
2. | Mašek Matěj | STB0401 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 27:51 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Valter Ondřej | KBP0400 | KBP KBP Praha | 31:13 | + 4:33 | |
4. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 31:26 | + 4:46 | |
5. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | CHA OK Chrastava | 35:50 | + 9:10 | |
6. | Pavlík Matěj | LIT0401 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 47:26 | + 20:46 | |
7. | Mach Ondra | TJN0402 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 55:35 | + 28:55 | |
8. | Janoušek Albert | CHA0400 | CHA OK Chrastava | 63:42 | + 37:02 | |
9. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 114:31 | + 87:51 | |
10. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 148:51 | + 122:11 | |
Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 19:57 | ||
2. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 22:46 | + 2:49 | |
3. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 23:15 | + 3:18 | |
4. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 25:04 | + 5:07 | |
5. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:46 | + 11:49 | |
6. | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 40:39 | + 20:42 | |
7. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 100:27 | + 80:30 | |
8. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | CHA OK Chrastava | 103:04 | + 83:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:06 | ||
2. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 40:59 | + 1:53 | |
3. | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 41:10 | + 2:04 | |
4. | Vávra Pavel | BOR0101 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:25 | + 18:19 | |
5. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | CHA OK Chrastava | 67:40 | + 28:34 | |
6. | Zabořil Vojta | JEN0101 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 73:15 | + 34:09 | |
7. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | DOK OK Doksy | 74:00 | + 34:54 | |
8. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 78:16 | + 39:10 | |
9. | Adamec Lukáš | TJN0108 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 84:00 | + 44:54 | |
10. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 87:40 | + 48:34 | |
11. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 87:44 | + 48:38 | |
12. | Horna Lukáš | CHA0105 | CHA OK Chrastava | 90:31 | + 51:25 | |
13. | Brand Adam | CHA0200 | CHA OK Chrastava | 111:09 | + 72:03 | |
14. | Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | CHA OK Chrastava | 132:11 | + 93:05 | |
Pavlík Ondřej | LIT0101 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | DISK | |||
Václavů Jan | TJN0005 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 91:14 | + 52:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:01 | ||
2. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:42 | + 3:41 | |
3. | Thoř Tomáš | TUV9903 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 50:22 | + 5:21 | |
4. | Matějka Šimon | LTP9901 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:17 | + 14:16 | |
5. | Němeček Josef | TJN0002 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 62:17 | + 17:16 | |
6. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 70:28 | + 25:27 | |
7. | Kubec Jan | BOR0004 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:49 | + 39:48 | |
8. | Kosina Matouš | BOR9901 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 90:44 | + 45:43 | |
9. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 99:04 | + 54:03 | |
10. | Hradecký Ondřej | CHA9903 | CHA OK Chrastava | 129:16 | + 84:15 | |
11. | Šmol Martin | DOK0002 | DOK OK Doksy | 132:18 | + 87:17 | |
12. | Drobník Michal | TUR9903 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 138:12 | + 93:11 | |
13. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 139:50 | + 94:49 | |
Marek Jakub | LLI9900 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | |||
Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | DOK OK Doksy | 50:03 | ||
2. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 52:36 | + 2:33 | |
3. | Novák Filip | TJN9801 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 56:39 | + 6:36 | |
4. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 61:49 | + 11:46 | |
5. | Birnbaum Adam | BOR9802 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:05 | + 20:02 | |
Brož Dominik | FYD9801 | FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 66:36 | ||
2. | Nejman Stanislav | CHA9500 | CHA OK Chrastava | 79:59 | + 13:23 | |
3. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 85:59 | + 19:23 | |
4. | Kout Matyáš | VLI9549 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:21 | + 29:45 | |
Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK9600 | DOK OK Doksy | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Tomáš | BOR7809 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:03 | 8571 | ||
2. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 81:16 | + 2:13 | 8342 | |
3. | Henych Martin | SJC8601 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:39 | + 3:36 | ||
4. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 85:50 | + 6:47 | 7870 | |
5. | Janeček Olda | 12A8200 | 12A Naturfreunde Wien | 86:02 | + 6:59 | ||
6. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice | 86:19 | + 7:16 | 7820 | |
7. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 89:04 | + 10:01 | 7535 | |
8. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 89:20 | + 10:17 | 7508 | |
9. | Pospíšil Vítek | SCP6800 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 90:09 | + 11:06 | 7423 | |
10. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 90:48 | + 11:45 | 7356 | |
11. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 93:13 | + 14:10 | 7106 | |
12. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 95:00 | + 15:57 | 6922 | |
13. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 96:51 | + 17:48 | 6731 | |
14. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 97:51 | + 18:48 | 6628 | |
15. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 101:54 | + 22:51 | 6209 | |
16. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | CHA OK Chrastava | 101:59 | + 22:56 | 6200 | |
17. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | LDC KOB Děčín | 103:21 | + 24:18 | 6059 | |
18. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 125:47 | + 46:44 | 3740 | |
19. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 132:45 | + 53:42 | 3020 | |
Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | LDC KOB Děčín | DISK | 0 | |||
Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | CHA OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | |||
Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 67:16 | 6061 | ||
2. | Boskovský Vojtěch | DOK9601 | DOK OK Doksy | 68:17 | + 1:01 | 5972 | |
3. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 68:57 | + 1:41 | 5913 | |
4. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | SCP OK Sparta Praha | 72:14 | + 4:58 | 5625 | |
5. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 73:21 | + 6:05 | 5527 | |
6. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | CHC K.O.B. Choceň | 74:07 | + 6:51 | 5460 | |
7. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 75:19 | + 8:03 | 5355 | |
8. | Janata Pavel | 74C8400 | 74C NER | 76:52 | + 9:36 | ||
9. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | CHA OK Chrastava | 82:18 | + 15:02 | 4742 | |
10. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SMR SK SNS Smržovka | 82:38 | + 15:22 | 4712 | |
11. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 83:19 | + 16:03 | 4653 | |
12. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 84:45 | + 17:29 | 4527 | |
13. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 85:01 | + 17:45 | 4503 | |
14. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 87:59 | + 20:43 | 4243 | |
15. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:47 | + 22:31 | 4085 | |
16. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 90:59 | + 23:43 | 3980 | |
17. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 95:30 | + 28:14 | 3583 | |
18. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 96:47 | + 29:31 | 3471 | |
19. | Kunc Štěpán | TJN8449 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 99:24 | + 32:08 | 3241 | |
20. | Horáček Matěj | TUV8501 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 99:51 | + 32:35 | 3202 | |
21. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 100:00 | + 32:44 | 3188 | |
22. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 103:11 | + 35:55 | 2909 | |
23. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 110:28 | + 43:12 | 2270 | |
24. | Nedvídek Martin | DLT7501 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 114:57 | + 47:41 | ||
25. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | LDC KOB Děčín | 116:43 | + 49:27 | 1721 | |
26. | Koštejn Pavel | DOK7100 | DOK OK Doksy | 131:04 | + 63:48 | 462 | |
27. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 139:39 | + 72:23 | 0 | |
Srb Tomáš | BOR8801 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Mikula Petr | JEN8102 | JEN OB Jenišovice | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:34 | ||
2. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 83:58 | + 6:24 | |
3. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | TJP TJ Sokol Troja | 103:05 | + 25:31 | |
4. | Novák Ondřej | KAM7300 | KAM SK Kamenice | 114:18 | + 36:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valter Dalibor | KBP6900 | KBP KBP Praha | 61:49 | ||
2. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:22 | + 6:33 | |
3. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 68:57 | + 7:08 | |
4. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:22 | + 7:33 | |
5. | Šmaus Ivan | TJN6249 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 69:44 | + 7:55 | |
6. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 70:37 | + 8:48 | |
7. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:27 | + 10:38 | |
8. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:21 | + 12:32 | |
9. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 74:24 | + 12:35 | |
10. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 76:42 | + 14:53 | |
11. | Švábek Karel | TUR6501 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 83:09 | + 21:20 | |
12. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 87:29 | + 25:40 | |
13. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 89:25 | + 27:36 | |
14. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 91:05 | + 29:16 | |
15. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | LDC KOB Děčín | 98:47 | + 36:58 | |
16. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 101:01 | + 39:12 | |
17. | Gebouský Petr | NNN Neregistrovaní | 107:33 | + 45:44 | ||
18. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 118:24 | + 56:35 | |
19. | Pustai Josef | TJN6300 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 122:44 | + 60:55 | |
20. | Kučera Martin | LTP6500 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 145:22 | + 83:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:23 | ||
2. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 72:19 | + 9:56 | |
3. | Killar Marek | LTU6801 | LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 72:22 | + 9:59 | |
4. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 78:02 | + 15:39 | |
5. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 86:42 | + 24:19 | |
6. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 89:21 | + 26:58 | |
7. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 92:08 | + 29:45 | |
8. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 100:30 | + 38:07 | |
9. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 113:22 | + 50:59 | |
10. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 119:20 | + 56:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 65:18 | ||
2. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | PEN OK RECO Sport | 76:56 | + 11:38 | |
3. | Šubrt Jiří | TEP6100 | TEP Tempo Praha | 120:24 | + 55:06 | |
4. | Vitebský Mirek | TJN5048 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 132:32 | + 67:14 | |
Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | DISK | |||
Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:55 | ||
2. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 56:59 | + 11:04 | |
3. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | CHA OK Chrastava | 60:57 | + 15:02 | |
4. | Janata Petr | TJN5603 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 69:11 | + 23:16 | |
5. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 75:33 | + 29:38 | |
6. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 76:44 | + 30:49 | |
7. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 81:52 | + 35:57 | |
8. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 84:58 | + 39:03 | |
9. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | CHA OK Chrastava | 90:04 | + 44:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 68:44 | ||
2. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP KBP Praha | 69:12 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 69:41 | + 0:57 | |
4. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR5003 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:20 | + 2:36 | |
5. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 73:19 | + 4:35 | |
6. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | CHA OK Chrastava | 79:12 | + 10:28 | |
7. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | CHA OK Chrastava | 79:38 | + 10:54 | |
8. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | LDC KOB Děčín | 81:58 | + 13:14 | |
9. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 83:52 | + 15:08 | |
10. | Jedlička Miroslav | JEN5301 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 89:34 | + 20:50 | |
11. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 92:20 | + 23:36 | |
12. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | CHA OK Chrastava | 117:57 | + 49:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edward Bartkowiak | 34P4800 | 34P WKS Grunwald Poznań | 52:17 | ||
2. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:58 | + 10:41 | |
3. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 71:19 | + 19:02 | |
4. | Lukáš Zdeněk | LLI4502 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 77:34 | + 25:17 | |
5. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 80:52 | + 28:35 | |
Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | CHA OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zakouřil Václav | TUV4301 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 55:45 | ||
2. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | UVP Slovan Praha | 62:39 | + 6:54 | |
3. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:47 | + 10:02 | |
4. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:18 | + 10:33 | |
5. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:03 | + 13:18 | |
6. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov | 72:22 | + 16:37 | |
7. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 78:14 | + 22:29 | |
8. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 87:17 | + 31:32 | |
9. | Mašek Pavel | BOR3602 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 92:49 | + 37:04 | |
10. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 108:00 | + 52:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eichlerová Nella | NNN Neregistrovaní | 25:24 | |||
2. | Klust Jan | CHA0702 | CHA OK Chrastava | 25:26 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:23 | + 0:59 | |
4. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:27 | + 1:03 | |
5. | Heczková Anna | NNN9994 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:52 | + 2:28 | |
6. | Svoboda Matěj | BOR0600 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:12 | + 2:48 | |
7. | Dušek Petr | DLT0402 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 28:26 | + 3:02 | |
8. | Heczko Erik | NNN9999 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 28:27 | + 3:03 | |
9. | Dušková Šárka | DLT0453 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 29:07 | + 3:43 | |
10. | Lusk Zdeněk | CHA0600 | CHA OK Chrastava | 30:49 | + 5:25 | |
11. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:06 | + 5:42 | |
12. | Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | CHA OK Chrastava | 31:13 | + 5:49 | |
13. | Řezáčová Lucie | NNN0450 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 31:15 | + 5:51 | |
14. | Nováková Dorotka | TJN0552 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 32:47 | + 7:23 | |
15. | Danková Alice | CHA0650 | CHA OK Chrastava | 35:11 | + 9:47 | |
16. | Novotný Vašek | NNN Neregistrovaní | 35:12 | + 9:48 | ||
17. | Mašková Lucie | STB0751 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 35:43 | + 10:19 | |
18. | Přinda Jan | VLI0803 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:48 | + 10:24 | |
19. | Brandová Anna Marie | CHA0651 | CHA OK Chrastava | 36:20 | + 10:56 | |
20. | Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | CHA OK Chrastava | 36:21 | + 10:57 | |
21. | Lajtkepová Berenika | NNN Neregistrovaní | 37:13 | + 11:49 | ||
22. | Lajtkep Petr | NNN Neregistrovaní | 37:22 | + 11:58 | ||
23. | Šťastná Soňa | CHA0550 | CHA OK Chrastava | 37:37 | + 12:13 | |
24. | Lajtkep Kristián | NNN Neregistrovaní | 38:17 | + 12:53 | ||
25. | Mach Jakub | TJN1049 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 38:30 | + 13:06 | |
26. | Přinda Vojtěch | VLI1000 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:43 | + 13:19 | |
27. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | CHA OK Chrastava | 41:04 | + 15:40 | |
28. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 41:37 | + 16:13 | |
29. | Trnková Tereza | JEN0353 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 42:10 | + 16:46 | |
30. | Kvapilová Kristýna | TUV0999 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 43:08 | + 17:44 | |
31. | Gebouský Filip | NNN Neregistrovaní | 44:45 | + 19:21 | ||
32. | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:31 | + 20:07 | |
33. | Holman René | NNN Neregistrovaní | 45:42 | + 20:18 | ||
34. | Josífková | NNN Neregistrovaní | 45:59 | + 20:35 | ||
35. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 46:18 | + 20:54 | |
36. | Bradáč Václav | LLI0600 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 48:02 | + 22:38 | |
37. | Harazinová Zuzana | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:57 | + 29:33 | ||
38. | Harazinová Tereza | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:04 | + 29:40 | ||
39. | Gebouská Kateřina | NNN Neregistrovaní | 56:20 | + 30:56 | ||
40. | Blažková Petra | NNN0651 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 57:29 | + 32:05 | |
41. | Blažková Karolína | NNN0850 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 58:05 | + 32:41 | |
42. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 60:08 | + 34:44 | |
43. | Mrkvičková Veronika | NNN Neregistrovaní | 60:30 | + 35:06 | ||
44. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 60:56 | + 35:32 | |
45. | Rafjová Justýna | NNN Neregistrovaní | 68:19 | + 42:55 | ||
46. | Rafaj Mikuláš | NNN Neregistrovaní | 68:37 | + 43:13 | ||
47. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 80:18 | + 54:54 | |
48. | Houdová Veronika | CHA0552 | CHA OK Chrastava | 83:43 | + 58:19 | |
49. | Pavlík Tobiáš | LIT1111 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 85:36 | + 60:12 | |
50. | Houda Lukáš | CHA0800 | CHA OK Chrastava | 86:08 | + 60:44 | |
51. | Diener Jannik | CHA OK Chrastava | 91:48 | + 66:24 | ||
Mokrý Lukáš | NNN0816 | NNN Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Jiří | NNN Neregistrovaní | 25:38 | |||
2. | Machová Věra | TJN5099 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 35:05 | + 9:27 | |
3. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | CHA OK Chrastava | 36:12 | + 10:34 | |
4. | Šklíba Jaromír | TJN5049 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 36:42 | + 11:04 | |
5. | Tkáč Jan | TJN | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 37:33 | + 11:55 | |
6. | Knoblochová Kamila | NNN Neregistrovaní | 40:32 | + 14:54 | ||
7. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:15 | + 16:37 | |
8. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | CHA OK Chrastava | 46:15 | + 20:37 | |
9. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | CHA OK Chrastava | 49:48 | + 24:10 | |
10. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN5098 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 54:35 | + 28:57 | |
11. | Matějů Ivan | UVP4600 | UVP Slovan Praha | 54:40 | + 29:02 | |
12. | Mach Aleš | NNN Neregistrovaní | 55:09 | + 29:31 | ||
13. | Ježek Josef | TUV6701 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 55:21 | + 29:43 | |
14. | Janečková Lenka | NNN9999 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 57:04 | + 31:26 | |
15. | Švorcová Lenka | CHA7550 | CHA OK Chrastava | 59:22 | + 33:44 | |
16. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI9950 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 60:26 | + 34:48 | |
17. | Dastychová Alexandra | PEN7450 | PEN OK RECO Sport | 64:14 | + 38:36 | |
18. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 64:54 | + 39:16 | |
19. | Šírl Kamil | CHA OK Chrastava | 66:22 | + 40:44 | ||
20. | Tomanicová Petra | CHA7651 | CHA OK Chrastava | 74:54 | + 49:16 | |
21. | Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | CHA OK Chrastava | 77:04 | + 51:26 | |
22. | Rajn Aleš | NNN Neregistrovaní | 77:37 | + 51:59 | ||
23. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | CHA OK Chrastava | 78:23 | + 52:45 | |
24. | Beránková Dagmar | NNN Neregistrovaní | 95:20 | + 69:42 | ||
25. | Kalinová Lucie | DLT8750 | DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 96:56 | + 71:18 | |
Janatová Dana | 74C8450 | 74C NER | DISK | |||
Dastych Petr | PEN OK RECO Sport | DISK | ||||
Šklíba David | LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | ||||
Brzáková Krystina | NNN Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Petr | NNN9997 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 61:14 | ||
2. | Pešík Michal | TJN7701 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 65:47 | + 4:33 | |
3. | Táborský Ondřej | TJN5605 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 72:18 | + 11:04 | |
4. | Sýkorka Ivan | NNN Neregistrovaní | 73:41 | + 12:27 | ||
5. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 74:09 | + 12:55 | |
6. | Stanojkovicova Ljuba | NNN9998 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 78:50 | + 17:36 | |
7. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 80:04 | + 18:50 | |
8. | Kvapilová Jana | TUR7850 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 94:26 | + 33:12 | |
9. | Novotná Jana | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 100:41 | + 39:27 | ||
10. | Urbánková Věra | NNN9996 | NNN Neregistrovaní | 104:28 | + 43:14 | |
11. | Kužel Petr | NNN Neregistrovaní | 104:41 | + 43:27 | ||
12. | Vaňková Saša | NNN Neregistrovaní | 113:52 | + 52:38 | ||
13. | Berková Květa | TJN7350 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 114:35 | + 53:21 | |
14. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 125:52 | + 64:38 | |
15. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 131:37 | + 70:23 | |
16. | Kysela Martin | JEN7201 | JEN OB Jenišovice | 132:50 | + 71:36 | |
Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Harazinová Radka | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||||
Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Novák Jiří | NNN Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Mullerová Barbora | NNN Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Bartoš Marek | NNN Neregistrovaní | DISK |