Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
21.09.2014
Místo konání:
Praha - Chodov, ZŠ Mikulova
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Central park
Ředitel závodu:
Matějů Martina
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Flašar Jan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Landovský Tomáš
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35L     D45L     D55     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21L     H21K     H35L     H45L     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P2     T3    
D10
1.70 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malečková Hana PGP0550 C SK Praga 12:59
2. Haková Michaela PGP0451 C SK Praga 13:41 + 0:42
3. Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 14:11 + 1:12
4. Pračková Ema RIC0451 C OB Říčany 14:26 + 1:27
5. Neubauerová Anna DOR0456 C OK Dobříš 18:48 + 5:49
6. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 C SK Kamenice 21:02 + 8:03
7. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš 22:32 + 9:33
8. Lorencová Jana DOR0454 C OK Dobříš 23:16 + 10:17
9. Vališová Adéla DOR0551 C OK Dobříš 23:52 + 10:53
10. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL0651 C KOB Kladno 26:19 + 13:20
D10L
2.20 km, 6 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 12:53
2. Krejčová Ema ROU0598 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 17:02 + 4:09
3. Baldriánová Eva VSP0751 C USK Praha 19:14 + 6:21
4. Hroňková Barbora VSP0650 C USK Praha 19:21 + 6:28
5. Botková Josefína KNC0551 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 20:11 + 7:18
6. Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C USK Praha 20:15 + 7:22
7. Koubková Tereza DOR0651 C OK Dobříš 24:23 + 11:30
8. Balejová Julie KAM0551 C SK Kamenice 24:49 + 11:56
9. Dobešová Marie KNC C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 25:50 + 12:57
10. Mirčeva Tereza DOR0750 C OK Dobříš 26:26 + 13:33
11. Milotová Barbora KAM0753 C SK Kamenice 33:57 + 21:04
12. Pešková Anna a Julie C 34:27 + 21:34
13. Bohatá Marie UVP0650 C Slovan Praha 39:00 + 26:07
14. Oujeská Simona ADAXXXX C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 47:04 + 34:11
15. Žofie Bulířová 6YC0850 C 65:37 + 52:44
D12
1.90 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 C OK Dobříš 13:51
2. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha 14:03 + 0:12
3. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 14:06 + 0:15
4. Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 B OK Dobříš 14:16 + 0:25
5. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 C SK Kamenice 15:14 + 1:23
6. Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 15:37 + 1:46
7. Votavová Žofie KNC0250 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 16:03 + 2:12
8. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 C SKOB Slaný 17:44 + 3:53
9. Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 C OK Dobříš 19:13 + 5:22
10. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 C OK Dobříš 27:01 + 13:10
11. Hladká Gabriela TAP0255 C KOB TRETRA Praha 27:42 + 13:51
12. Bartoňová Tereza TAP0350 C KOB TRETRA Praha 45:53 + 32:02
13. Botková Alžběta KNC0352 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 52:55 + 39:04
D14
1.90 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A OB Říčany 12:15
2. Kováříková Marie KAM0050 A SK Kamenice 12:21 + 0:06
3. Šafková Sofie KAM0153 B SK Kamenice 12:49 + 0:34
4. Šrámková Hana RIC0051 B OB Říčany 13:07 + 0:52
5. Sobotková Anna PGP0050 B SK Praga 13:13 + 0:58
6. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 13:15 + 1:00
7. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 B SK Los Mělník 13:27 + 1:12
8. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky 14:27 + 2:12
9. Šimšová Barbora MFP0150 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 14:30 + 2:15
10. Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 B KOB Kladno 14:58 + 2:43
11. Benešová Hana DKL0050 C KOB Kladno 16:07 + 3:52
12. Halamová Barbora TAP0150 C KOB TRETRA Praha 16:19 + 4:04
13. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16:23 + 4:08
14. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 16:45 + 4:30
15. Horychová Zuzana DKL0150 C KOB Kladno 18:45 + 6:30
16. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 C SKOB Slaný 21:24 + 9:09
17. Kyralová Anna KAM0052 C SK Kamenice 23:14 + 10:59
Hanzalová Marie Anna RIC0150 C OB Říčany DISK
D16
2.00 km, 12 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A SK Kamenice 14:02
2. Zimmerová Kateřina ZVO9852 B OB SK Zvole 14:31 + 0:29
3. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 15:02 + 1:00
4. Hájková Eliška ZVO9851 B OB SK Zvole 15:38 + 1:36
5. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 B SK Kamenice 16:37 + 2:35
6. Kovalčíková Taťána DOR9850 C OK Dobříš 17:24 + 3:22
7. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 17:40 + 3:38
8. Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 24:17 + 10:15
9. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 C SKOB Slaný 25:58 + 11:56
10. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 C SKOB Slaný 26:30 + 12:28
Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 B OK Dobříš DISK
D18
2.30 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky 18:03
2. Mikulášová Martina PGP9852 C SK Praga 26:44 + 8:41
D21K
2.00 km, 12 m, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Martínková Kateřina KPY7350 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 22:14 0
2. Zábranská Petra SLA9250 C SKOB Slaný 31:04 + 8:50 0
Šinovská Kristýna ROU9351 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK 0
D21L
2.40 km, 19 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8643
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 14:13 9264
2. Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:50 + 1:37 8351
3. Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 A OB Říčany 15:54 + 1:41 8314
4. Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16:21 + 2:08 8060
5. Mullis Kateřina PGP7756 C SK Praga 16:29 + 2:16 7985
6. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha 16:40 + 2:27 7881
7. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 17:04 + 2:51 7655
8. Svobodná Šárka DKP8850 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17:06 + 2:53 7637
9. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast 17:09 + 2:56 7608
10. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 17:20 + 3:07 7505
11. Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 17:25 + 3:12 7458
12. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 17:33 + 3:20 7383
13. Neradová Alena LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 17:37 + 3:24 7345
14. Košťálová Petra DKP8256 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17:42 + 3:29 7298
15. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 R USK Praha 17:44 + 3:31 7279
16. Králová Iveta JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17:48 + 3:35 7242
17. Foglarová Kamila DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:00 + 3:47 7129
18. Grolichová Lucie ZBP C OOB SK Zbraslav 18:47 + 4:34
19. Dědková Teodora TAP0051 A KOB TRETRA Praha 19:16 + 5:03 6414
20. Poláková Tereza TAP9853 B KOB TRETRA Praha 19:28 + 5:15 6301
21. Králová Michaela MFP7959 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 19:38 + 5:25 6207
22. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 20:00 + 5:47 6000
23. Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha 20:14 + 6:01 5869
24. Kamererová Klára KAM9154 C SK Kamenice 20:19 + 6:06 5822
25. Znamenáčková Helena TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 20:54 + 6:41 5492
26. Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 20:56 + 6:43 5474
27. Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 21:12 + 6:59 5323
28. Filipová Zdeňka KRP8251 C SK KOURA 21:13 + 7:00 5314
28. Pavlíková Jitka LIT8352 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 21:13 + 7:00 5314
30. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 C SK Praga 21:18 + 7:05 5267
31. Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 21:31 + 7:18 5144
32. Marková Anna LBE9250 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 21:34 + 7:21 5116
33. Štoková Mariana DKP8158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:56 + 7:43 4909
34. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C USK Praha 22:07 + 7:54 4806
35. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C SK Kamenice 22:38 + 8:25 4514
36. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 25:00 + 10:47 3179
37. Winkler Hanna LPM8051 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 25:08 + 10:55 3104
38. Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 25:27 + 11:14 2925
39. Neradová Eva LIT8951 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 26:06 + 11:53 2558
40. Karasová Jana FSP6153 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 27:39 + 13:26 1683
41. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 32:49 + 18:36 0
42. Jílková Radka ZBP7751 C OOB SK Zbraslav 35:19 + 21:06 0
D35L
2.30 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C OB Říčany 16:31
2. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 16:49 + 0:18
3. Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 C USK Praha 16:54 + 0:23
4. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky 18:30 + 1:59
5. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 19:38 + 3:07
6. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 19:43 + 3:12
7. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C SOBSA 19:50 + 3:19
8. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 19:58 + 3:27
8. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 19:58 + 3:27
10. Pračková Zita RIC7850 C OB Říčany 20:03 + 3:32
11. Stauchová Iva 3LC7450 C Lipence 20:30 + 3:59
12. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 20:34 + 4:03
13. Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C SK Kamenice 20:42 + 4:11
14. Dobešová Monika KNC7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 20:53 + 4:22
15. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 21:28 + 4:57
16. Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C USK Praha 21:29 + 4:58
17. Longinová Lenka TAP7151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 21:41 + 5:10
18. Lorencová Marcela DOR7752 C OK Dobříš 21:45 + 5:14
19. Štraitová Jitka VSP7252 C USK Praha 21:53 + 5:22
20. Lindová Miroslava KNC7750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 23:12 + 6:41
21. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný 26:42 + 10:11
22. Geislerová Dita DKL7550 C KOB Kladno 27:00 + 10:29
23. Bohatá Pavla UVP7450 C Slovan Praha 34:59 + 18:28
Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C SK Los Mělník DISK
D45L
2.10 km, 11 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bochenková Jana EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 15:22
2. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 15:42 + 0:20
3. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 15:47 + 0:25
4. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 16:34 + 1:12
5. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 16:40 + 1:18
6. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 16:43 + 1:21
7. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C USK Praha 17:44 + 2:22
8. Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17:55 + 2:33
9. Malačková Jana DVP6151 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 19:50 + 4:28
10. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 19:58 + 4:36
11. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:09 + 5:47
12. Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 C SK Kamenice 21:35 + 6:13
13. Sládková Eva TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov 21:55 + 6:33
14. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 22:18 + 6:56
15. Líbalová Marcela ROU6551 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 23:20 + 7:58
16. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 26:10 + 10:48
17. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 27:50 + 12:28
Čermáková Šárka 5XC6950 C SK Nepoměřice DISK
D55
1.90 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nováková Jiřina UVP4950 C Slovan Praha 20:22
2. Stehnová Hana DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 22:07 + 1:45
3. Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C Slovan Praha 25:16 + 4:54
H10
1.70 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Průša Dominik VSP0406 C USK Praha 10:32
2. Král Adam MFP0507 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 10:50 + 0:18
3. Nový Jáchym DOR0502 C OK Dobříš 11:28 + 0:56
4. Hejsek Lukáš KAM0400 C SK Kamenice 12:36 + 2:04
5. Snížek Martin DOR0405 C OK Dobříš 12:47 + 2:15
6. Šiler Martin KAM0501 C SK Kamenice 13:40 + 3:08
7. Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 C USK Praha 14:45 + 4:13
8. Bohatý Jan UVP0400 C Slovan Praha 15:00 + 4:28
9. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 15:01 + 4:29
10. Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 C SK Kamenice 15:31 + 4:59
11. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16:01 + 5:29
12. Štrait Vilém VSP0701 C USK Praha 16:27 + 5:55
13. Černý Antonín TAP0402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 16:40 + 6:08
14. Daniel Mišoň KAM1 C SK Kamenice 16:57 + 6:25
15. Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 C OK Dobříš 17:45 + 7:13
16. Hampl Jakub LME0500 C SK Los Mělník 18:14 + 7:42
17. Bejvl Marek LME0400 C SK Los Mělník 20:05 + 9:33
18. Tichý Hubert DKP0600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:21 + 9:49
19. Černý Matouš TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 20:41 + 10:09
20. Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 C OB Říčany 21:55 + 11:23
21. Milota Jakub KAM0503 C SK Kamenice 23:24 + 12:52
22. Marhold Václav ZVO0501 C OB SK Zvole 24:16 + 13:44
23. Vondra Tomáš FSP0500 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 37:20 + 26:48
24. Havlíček Martin DOR0601 C OK Dobříš 37:25 + 26:53
Reichl Martin MKP0400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha DISK
Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
H10L
2.20 km, 6 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ježek František SLA0501 C SKOB Slaný 17:58
2. Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 18:40 + 0:42
3. Kourek Vojtěch TAP C KOB TRETRA Praha 18:50 + 0:52
4. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 19:05 + 1:07
5. Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 24:44 + 6:46
6. Král Samuel MFP0801 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 25:03 + 7:05
7. Lorenc Vašík DOR0702 C OK Dobříš 27:38 + 9:40
8. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky 28:33 + 10:35
9. Vosecký Vojtěch KNC0553 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 30:07 + 12:09
10. Stauch Daniel 3LC0600 C Lipence 31:03 + 13:05
11. Geisler Richard DKL0700 C KOB Kladno 31:34 + 13:36
12. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:45 + 13:47
13. Hroněk Štěpán VSP0700 C USK Praha 33:01 + 15:03
Oujeský Lukáš ADA1 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov DISK
H12
1.90 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švarc Antonín DKP0203 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 11:11
2. Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 C SK Kamenice 12:07 + 0:56
3. Gajda Martin KAM0405 C SK Kamenice 12:53 + 1:42
4. Janas Petr PGP0200 B SK Praga 13:31 + 2:20
5. Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 13:43 + 2:32
6. Šrámek Jaromír RIC0303 C OB Říčany 14:12 + 3:01
7. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 C KOB TRETRA Praha 14:26 + 3:15
8. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300 C OK Roztoky 14:31 + 3:20
9. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 14:39 + 3:28
10. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 B SK Kamenice 15:15 + 4:04
11. Martínek Jaroslav KPY0300 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 15:46 + 4:35
12. Melišík Martin TAP0200 C KOB TRETRA Praha 15:48 + 4:37
13. Albrecht Adam KAM0203 B SK Kamenice 16:04 + 4:53
14. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 C OK Dobříš 16:14 + 5:03
15. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 C SOBSA 16:45 + 5:34
16. Průša Jan OLP0201 C PSK Olymp Praha 16:58 + 5:47
17. Baldrián Tomáš VSP0405 C USK Praha 17:17 + 6:06
18. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný 17:29 + 6:18
19. Kyral Maxmilián KAM0305 C SK Kamenice 17:46 + 6:35
20. Choutka Štěpán RIC0305 C OB Říčany 20:44 + 9:33
21. Macura Sebastian RIC0202 C OB Říčany 20:47 + 9:36
22. Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301 C OB SK Zvole 22:04 + 10:53
23. Stauch Tomáš PGP0303 C SK Praga 26:41 + 15:30
Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 B SKOB Slaný DISK
Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 C OK Dobříš DISK
Borovička Matěj KNC0202 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. DISK
H14
2.20 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Buk Petr ROU0001 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 12:22
2. Novák Josef KPY0000 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 13:29 + 1:07
3. Gajda Jan KAM0105 A SK Kamenice 13:41 + 1:19
4. Siegl Matyáš MFP0103 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 13:44 + 1:22
5. Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A SK Kamenice 13:46 + 1:24
6. Šimša Martin MFP0300 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 14:00 + 1:38
7. Průša Kryštof VSP0102 B USK Praha 14:27 + 2:05
8. Longin Jan TAP0103 B KOB TRETRA Praha 14:58 + 2:36
9. Malačka Milan DKP0210 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:08 + 2:46
10. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 15:30 + 3:08
11. Havelka Ondřej TAP0108 C KOB TRETRA Praha 15:39 + 3:17
12. Valášek Václav KAM0100 B SK Kamenice 15:47 + 3:25
13. Blaha Petr KAM0104 B SK Kamenice 16:43 + 4:21
14. Vacek Jan PGP0004 C SK Praga 17:21 + 4:59
15. Dědek Matěj TAP0001 B KOB TRETRA Praha 17:30 + 5:08
16. Janeček Jiří TAP0000 C KOB TRETRA Praha 17:31 + 5:09
17. Víšek Martin KAM0102 B SK Kamenice 17:37 + 5:15
18. Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 C OB SK Zvole 17:53 + 5:31
19. Pethö Alex RIC0100 C OB Říčany 18:41 + 6:19
20. Bartoň Michal KAM0107 C SK Kamenice 20:47 + 8:25
21. Vrkota Tomáš DKL0103 C KOB Kladno 25:25 + 13:03
22. Kohout Václav DKL0101 C KOB Kladno 26:11 + 13:49
23. Pavlík Ondřej LIT0101 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 35:02 + 22:40
Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B SK Kamenice DISK
H16
2.50 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 14:33
2. Komers František KNC9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 15:21 + 0:48
3. Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 B KOB Kladno 15:46 + 1:13
4. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 17:01 + 2:28
5. Koubek Václav DOR9900 C OK Dobříš 18:31 + 3:58
6. Beneš Jan DKL9800 B KOB Kladno 19:30 + 4:57
7. Chaloupka Dominik KAM9904 B SK Kamenice 20:40 + 6:07
8. Bambousek Jan DOR9800 C OK Dobříš 20:58 + 6:25
9. Prkno Jonáš KNC9903 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 21:28 + 6:55
Černohorský Mikuláš RIC9800 C OB Říčany DISK
Bartoň Pavel KAM9800 C SK Kamenice DISK
H18
2.70 km, 20 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Aster Tomáš PGP9604 A SK Praga 16:48
2. Ježek Ondřej PGP9706 A SK Praga 18:30 + 1:42
3. Moravec Jakub KAM9702 C SK Kamenice 19:45 + 2:57
4. Buk Michal ROU9601 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 20:26 + 3:38
5. Šíma Vladislav DKL9700 C KOB Kladno 22:48 + 6:00
6. Votava Kryštof KNC9601 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 24:56 + 8:08
7. Průša Ondřej OLP9601 C PSK Olymp Praha 26:19 + 9:31
H21L
3.40 km, 21 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7961
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Drahokoupil Aleš CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast 17:56 8179
2. Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 E OOB TJ Turnov 18:37 + 0:41 7884
3. Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 18:46 + 0:50 7820
4. Šmelík Martin ASU9644 A Magnus Orienteering 18:52 + 0:56 7777
5. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C OOB SK Zbraslav 19:05 + 1:09 7683
6. Bašus Petr SCP7400 C OK Sparta Praha 19:41 + 1:45 7424
6. Jirků Roman SJI8309 C OK Jihlava 19:41 + 1:45 7424
6. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 19:41 + 1:45 7424
9. Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 C USK Praha 19:56 + 2:00 7316
9. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 C OK Sparta Praha 19:56 + 2:00 7316
9. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C K.O.B. Choceň 19:56 + 2:00 7316
12. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 20:08 + 2:12 7230
13. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:09 + 2:13 7222
14. Žemlík Pavel TUV7135 C SOK TJ Turnov 20:14 + 2:18 7186
15. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:29 + 2:33 7078
16. Král Aleš MFP7808 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 20:42 + 2:46 6985
17. Černý Martin TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha 20:44 + 2:48 6971
18. Němeček Jan VSP6201 C USK Praha 20:59 + 3:03 6863
19. Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný 21:11 + 3:15 6776
20. Janas Petr XBM7103 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM 21:21 + 3:25 6704
21. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 21:23 + 3:27 6690
22. Šimon Václav LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 21:34 + 3:38 6611
23. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:47 + 3:51 6517
24. Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 C OB Říčany 21:48 + 3:52 6510
25. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 21:54 + 3:58 6467
26. Havelka Tomáš UOL8700 C SK UP Olomouc 21:55 + 3:59 6460
27. Doruk Balkan C 22:39 + 4:43
28. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 22:51 + 4:55 6057
29. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 22:55 + 4:59 6028
30. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C SK Kamenice 22:59 + 5:03 5999
30. Šimon Jakub LBE8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 22:59 + 5:03 5999
32. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 23:01 + 5:05 5985
33. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha 23:17 + 5:21 5870
34. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 23:30 + 5:34 5776
35. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 23:33 + 5:37 5754
36. Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 23:35 + 5:39 5740
37. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 23:42 + 5:46 5690
38. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 23:43 + 5:47 5682
39. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 24:09 + 6:13 5495
40. Hodek Michal TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha 24:23 + 6:27 5395
41. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 24:24 + 6:28 5387
42. Kučerka Jan LIT8002 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 24:33 + 6:37 5323
43. Janeček Jura EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 24:35 + 6:39 5308
44. Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:37 + 6:41 5294
45. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav 25:06 + 7:10 5085
46. Uher Petr VSP5001 C USK Praha 25:12 + 7:16 5042
47. Kučerka David LIT8202 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 25:14 + 7:18 5028
48. Lužnický Jiří NNN85 C Neregistrovaní 25:19 + 7:23
49. Žáček Martin FSP6803 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 25:42 + 7:46 4826
50. Rozkošný Karel EKP7900 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 25:57 + 8:01 4718
51. Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 26:19 + 8:23 4560
52. Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 26:22 + 8:26 4538
53. Matoušek Petr DKP8401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:42 + 8:46 4394
54. Fleiberk Tomáš C 27:15 + 9:19
55. Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 27:21 + 9:25 4114
56. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 28:51 + 10:55 3466
57. Malec Oldřich SLA9400 C SKOB Slaný 29:29 + 11:33 3193
58. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 29:34 + 11:38 3157
59. Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 30:23 + 12:27 2804
60. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 30:57 + 13:01 2559
61. Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 31:01 + 13:05 2531
62. Hric Jan MFP6300 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 31:31 + 13:35 2315
63. Stránský Matěj MFP7802 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 32:03 + 14:07 2084
64. Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C OOB SK Zbraslav 33:21 + 15:25 1523
Valtr Pavel MFP6600 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha DISK 0
Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov DISK 0
H21K
2.50 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Prouza Jaromír DKP8705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:12 0
H35L
2.70 km, 20 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný 17:45
2. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 17:47 + 0:02
3. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 C Sportcentrum Jičín 18:17 + 0:32
4. Datel Jiří DKL7101 C KOB Kladno 18:20 + 0:35
5. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C SK Los Mělník 18:25 + 0:40
6. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 18:41 + 0:56
7. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:53 + 1:08
8. Víteček Jan DKP7201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:17 + 2:32
9. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 20:28 + 2:43
10. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C SOBSA 21:13 + 3:28
11. Stauch Michal 3LC7300 C Lipence 23:21 + 5:36
12. Lorenc Václav DOR7200 C OK Dobříš 23:49 + 6:04
13. Jedlička Adam KAM7700 C SK Kamenice 24:17 + 6:32
H45L
2.40 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha 14:13
2. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:07 + 0:54
3. Siegl Roman MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 16:16 + 2:03
4. Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C OB Říčany 16:28 + 2:15
5. Háněl Jaromír ZVO6801 C OB SK Zvole 17:27 + 3:14
6. Reichl Michal MKP6402 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 17:46 + 3:33
7. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 17:49 + 3:36
8. Votava Petr KNC6602 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 17:53 + 3:40
9. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:35 + 4:22
10. Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole 19:03 + 4:50
11. Hlubuček Tomáš KAM6603 C SK Kamenice 19:05 + 4:52
12. Blažek Vladimír 5XC6900 C SK Nepoměřice 19:13 + 5:00
13. Hájek Tomáš ZVO6401 C OB SK Zvole 19:14 + 5:01
14. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 19:30 + 5:17
15. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky 19:55 + 5:42
16. Velichkov Petar DKP6704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:19 + 6:06
17. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 C SKOB Slaný 22:16 + 8:03
18. Buk Miloslav ROU C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 22:30 + 8:17
19. Řada Richard DKP6701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:23 + 13:10
20. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 33:13 + 19:00
Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
H55
2.20 km, 19 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. John Vladimír OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha 16:11
2. Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 16:42 + 0:31
3. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 18:16 + 2:05
4. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 18:37 + 2:26
5. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 19:07 + 2:56
6. Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 19:44 + 3:33
H65
2.00 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 17:15
2. Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:20 + 1:05
3. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 19:14 + 1:59
4. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 C USK Praha 19:47 + 2:32
5. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C KČT Slavoj Praha 20:48 + 3:33
6. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný 21:55 + 4:40
7. Duda František KPY4600 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 22:50 + 5:35
8. Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C Slovan Praha 23:05 + 5:50
9. Lejsek Tom TEP3700 C Tempo Praha 25:30 + 8:15
H75
2.00 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 27:22
2. Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 30:40 + 3:18
3. Ďurčat Jozef DKP3800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:28 + 5:06
HDR
1.60 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C OK Dobříš 14:44
2. Žemlík Eduard TUV0901 C SOK TJ Turnov 16:12 + 1:28
3. Verner Václav TAP0702 C KOB TRETRA Praha 17:05 + 2:21
4. Kučerka Radek STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 17:28 + 2:44
5. Fišerová Ester 9XC7050 C 17:34 + 2:50
6. Nejedlová Karolína C 18:00 + 3:16
7. Matoušek Petr DKP0808 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:15 + 4:31
8. Šimůnková Michaela NNN0850 C Neregistrovaní 19:21 + 4:37
9. Strejcová Adéla C 19:49 + 5:05
10. Blahová Karolína KAM0752 C SK Kamenice 20:19 + 5:35
11. Nejedlová Josefína C 20:36 + 5:52
12. Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 C SK Praga 20:43 + 5:59
13. Puchernová Bára C 21:03 + 6:19
14. Pucherna Marek C 21:40 + 6:56
15. Hampl Jan LME0900 C SK Los Mělník 22:36 + 7:52
16. Hánělová Lucinka C 22:55 + 8:11
17. Baldrián Josef PGP C SK Praga 23:09 + 8:25
18. Semecký Vít TAP0601 C KOB TRETRA Praha 23:31 + 8:47
19. Bašus Ondřej C 24:16 + 9:32
20. Pavlík Tobiáš LIT1111 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 25:30 + 10:46
21. May Mullis Carolina DKP0951 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:44 + 11:00
22. Lindová Veronika KNC0900 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 26:05 + 11:21
23. Besta Radek KNC0800 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 30:23 + 15:39
24. Neubauer Lukáš DOR0802 C OK Dobříš 30:46 + 16:02
25. Skripniková Kateřina C 30:47 + 16:03
26. Hladká Michaela TAP7452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 33:09 + 18:25
27. Čevelová Adéla EKP C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:33 + 19:49
28. Ondráček Lubor EKP1111 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:52 + 20:08
29. Kruliš Janek C 35:15 + 20:31
30. Alblova Zuzana LME C SK Los Mělník 35:17 + 20:33
31. Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 35:27 + 20:43
32. Housková Barbora C 37:52 + 23:08
33. Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 38:03 + 23:19
34. Bestová Tereza KNC0600 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 39:43 + 24:59
35. Voves Lukáš 9ZC1100 C 46:19 + 31:35
Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 C USK Praha DISK
Pilař František C DISK
Vondrová Jitka FSP8052 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK
P2
1.90 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zábranský Luboš SLA7400 C SKOB Slaný 16:23
2. Nejedlo Matouš C 16:24 + 0:01
3. Hroňková Milada VSP7455 C USK Praha 17:01 + 0:38
4. Votavová Renata KNC6452 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 17:05 + 0:42
5. Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 C OK Dobříš 17:10 + 0:47
6. Pucherna Fanda` C 19:32 + 3:09
7. Jirku Lucie C 19:50 + 3:27
8. Kučerová Bára DOR7851 C OK Dobříš 20:45 + 4:22
9. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 C KOB Kladno 21:35 + 5:12
10. Hroněk Jan VSP7420 C USK Praha 22:01 + 5:38
11. Havlíčková Kateřina DOR7650 C OK Dobříš 23:08 + 6:45
12. Svobodová Tereza C 23:11 + 6:48
13. Rýdlová Adriana C 23:14 + 6:51
14. Hak Robert C 24:07 + 7:44
15. Koubková Daniela DOR7451 C OK Dobříš 25:39 + 9:16
16. Albrecht Vladimír KAM7800 C SK Kamenice 26:46 + 10:23
17. Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja 27:01 + 10:38
18. Píšová Jitka C 29:21 + 12:58
19. Průšová Dana OLP6801 C PSK Olymp Praha 39:42 + 23:19
20. Neubauerová Kateřina DOR7655 C OK Dobříš 39:44 + 23:21
21. Tichá Olga C 40:35 + 24:12
22. Samohýl Richard PGP2800 C SK Praga 48:24 + 32:01
Havlíček Tomáš DOR C OK Dobříš DISK
Šubrt Ondřej C DISK
Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 C OK Dobříš DISK
T3
2.50 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Syrovátko Jiří C 17:10
2. Lamanecová Radka C 17:45 + 0:35
3. Jungman Tomáš PGP9607 C SK Praga 18:02 + 0:52
3. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš 18:02 + 0:52
5. Knotek Kamil OLP8502 C PSK Olymp Praha 18:10 + 1:00
6. Doubková Petra VLI9853 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 18:55 + 1:45
7. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 19:07 + 1:57
8. Hejsek Jiří KAM6900 C SK Kamenice 19:14 + 2:04
9. Votava Štěpán KNCXXXX C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 19:57 + 2:47
10. Bulířová Blanka 6YC7350 C 20:27 + 3:17
11. Babuka David MFP9100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 20:52 + 3:42
12. Ježková Martina SLA7350 C SKOB Slaný 21:10 + 4:00
13. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C PSK Olymp Praha 21:30 + 4:20
14. Kutilová Jana C 22:26 + 5:16
15. Milota Jan KAM7200 C SK Kamenice 22:39 + 5:29
16. Kluková Zuzana MFP9151 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 24:10 + 7:00
17. Tichý Ondřej C 24:34 + 7:24
18. Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C OK Dobříš 24:36 + 7:26
19. Kohout Zdeněk DKL7200 C KOB Kladno 25:19 + 8:09
20. Nigrin Radek DOR7202 C OK Dobříš 25:31 + 8:21
21. Tůmová Tereza 37C8750 C Bez registrace 26:57 + 9:47
22. Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 C OB SK Zvole 28:37 + 11:27
23. Kopáček Jiří DOR6100 C OK Dobříš 29:03 + 11:53
24. Drábková Michaela 9UC9250 C 29:12 + 12:02
25. Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:39 + 22:29
Balej Jiří KAM7201 C SK Kamenice DISK
Kápičková Michaela 9RC9550 C DISK