Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 8:39 | |
2. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 9:01 | + 0:22 |
3. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 9:01 | + 0:22 |
4. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:59 | + 1:20 |
5. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:05 | + 2:26 |
6. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:05 | + 3:26 |
7. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:38 | + 3:59 |
8. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:20 | + 29:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:34 | |
2. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:06 | + 0:32 |
3. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:57 | + 1:23 |
4. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 19:50 | + 2:16 |
5. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:09 | + 3:35 |
6. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:26 | + 3:52 |
7. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 21:32 | + 3:58 |
8. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:02 | + 6:28 |
9. | Petrášová Kateřina | ROS0550 | 26:51 | + 9:17 | ||
10. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:01 | + 14:27 |
Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 16:10 | |
2. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:44 | + 2:34 |
3. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:23 | + 3:13 |
4. | Pánková Klára | ZBM0456 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:09 | + 5:59 |
Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:54 | |
2. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 21:59 | + 1:05 |
3. | Lukšíková Eliška | ZBM0256 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:57 | + 2:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:15 | |
2. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:37 | + 1:22 |
3. | Němcová Hana | ZBM9967 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:07 | + 1:52 | |
Štefková Klára | TBM0059 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:47 | 8404 | |
2. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:59 | + 1:12 | 7894 |
3. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:33 | + 1:46 | 7653 |
4. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:52 | + 2:05 | 7518 |
5. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:07 | + 2:20 | 7412 |
6. | Chupekova Silvia | VZA7250 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 20:09 | + 2:22 | ||
7. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:25 | + 2:38 | 7284 |
8. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:57 | + 3:10 | 7058 |
9. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:33 | + 3:46 | 6802 |
10. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:45 | + 3:58 | 6717 |
11. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:56 | + 4:09 | 6639 |
12. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:11 | + 4:24 | 6533 |
13. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:13 | + 4:26 | 6519 |
14. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:40 | + 4:53 | 6327 |
15. | Autratová Pavlína | TBM9151 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:25 | + 5:38 | 6008 |
16. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:01 | + 6:14 | 5753 |
17. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 24:54 | + 7:07 | 5378 |
18. | Smoradová Barbora | SHK9050 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:05 | + 12:18 | 3173 |
19. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 31:20 | + 13:33 | 2642 |
20. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 33:25 | + 15:38 | 1756 |
Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 | ||
Zedníková Michaela | NNN8357 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomíčková Dana | 19X8050 | ESOX ODEI | 17:48 | ||
2. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:59 | + 0:11 |
3. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:05 | + 1:17 |
4. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:47 | + 1:59 |
5. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 20:05 | + 2:17 |
6. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:18 | + 2:30 |
7. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:59 | + 3:11 |
8. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:28 | + 3:40 |
9. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:39 | + 3:51 |
10. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:50 | + 5:02 |
11. | Šnyrchová Jitka | ABM7653 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 23:09 | + 5:21 |
12. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 25:09 | + 7:21 |
13. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 26:20 | + 8:32 |
14. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 26:25 | + 8:37 |
15. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 26:34 | + 8:46 |
16. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:53 | + 9:05 |
17. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:42 | + 12:54 |
18. | Klangová Bohumila | ZBM7676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:04 | + 16:16 |
Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:49 | |
2. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:03 | + 3:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | ZBM5662 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:41 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:32 | + 1:51 |
3. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:58 | + 3:17 |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 18:34 | + 6:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 7:25 | |
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8:20 | + 0:55 |
3. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 8:23 | + 0:58 |
4. | Denemarek Max | TBM0800 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:24 | + 1:59 |
5. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 9:56 | + 2:31 |
6. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:01 | + 2:36 |
7. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 10:59 | + 3:34 |
8. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:11 | + 3:46 |
9. | Němeček Adam | UBM0702 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 11:40 | + 4:15 |
10. | Salajka Michal | LBM0701 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 11:56 | + 4:31 |
11. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:11 | + 4:46 |
12. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:39 | + 5:14 |
13. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:00 | + 8:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:32 | |
2. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:30 | + 2:58 |
3. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:14 | + 3:42 |
4. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:56 | + 4:24 |
5. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:21 | + 4:49 |
6. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:41 | + 8:09 |
7. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:49 | + 9:17 |
8. | Filip Bernard | ZBM0511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:07 | + 10:35 |
9. | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 26:03 | + 11:31 |
10. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 28:01 | + 13:29 |
11. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:01 | + 15:29 |
12. | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:27 | + 18:55 |
Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:47 | |
2. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:29 | + 0:42 |
3. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:02 | + 1:15 |
4. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:52 | + 2:05 |
5. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:15 | + 2:28 |
6. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:25 | + 3:38 |
7. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 16:48 | + 4:01 |
8. | Musil Štěpán | TBM0305 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:13 | + 4:26 |
9. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:28 | + 4:41 |
10. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:50 | + 8:03 |
11. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:27 | + 9:40 |
12. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 22:55 | + 10:08 |
13. | Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:48 | + 11:01 |
14. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:31 | + 11:44 |
Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 15:32 | |
2. | Svoboda Marek | ZBM0103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:46 | + 0:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:20 | |
2. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 18:31 | + 2:11 |
3. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:19 | + 2:59 |
4. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 23:40 | + 7:20 |
5. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 24:33 | + 8:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovac Palo | ZBM8101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:23 | 8542 | |
2. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:56 | + 1:33 | 7826 |
3. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:00 | + 1:37 | 7795 |
4. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 18:05 | + 1:42 | 7756 |
5. | Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 18:07 | + 1:44 | 7741 |
6. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 18:10 | + 1:47 | 7718 |
7. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:16 | + 1:53 | 7672 |
8. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 18:17 | + 1:54 | 7664 |
9. | Chupek Jozef | VZA7102 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 18:34 | + 2:11 | ||
10. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:42 | + 2:19 | 7472 |
11. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:45 | + 2:22 | 7449 |
12. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 18:45 | + 2:22 | 7449 |
13. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:04 | + 2:41 | 7302 |
14. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:34 | + 3:11 | 7071 |
15. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:35 | + 3:12 | 7064 |
16. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 20:00 | + 3:37 | 6871 |
17. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:09 | + 3:46 | 6802 |
18. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:47 | + 4:24 | 6509 |
19. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:02 | + 4:39 | 6394 |
20. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:03 | + 4:40 | 6386 |
21. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:09 | + 4:46 | 6340 |
22. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:22 | + 4:59 | 6240 |
23. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:32 | + 5:09 | 6163 |
24. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 21:34 | + 5:11 | 6148 |
25. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:53 | + 5:30 | 6001 |
26. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:55 | + 5:32 | 5986 |
27. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 22:35 | + 6:12 | 5678 |
28. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 23:10 | + 6:47 | 5409 |
29. | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:02 | + 7:39 | 5008 |
30. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:41 | + 10:18 | 3785 |
31. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:09 | + 10:46 | 3569 |
32. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 27:50 | + 11:27 | 3253 |
33. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 31:09 | + 14:46 | 1722 |
Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK | 0 | ||
Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:46 | |
2. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:16 | + 1:30 |
3. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:47 | + 2:01 |
4. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 17:02 | + 2:16 |
5. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:08 | + 2:22 |
6. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:17 | + 2:31 |
7. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 18:56 | + 4:10 |
8. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 19:10 | + 4:24 | |
9. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:12 | + 4:26 |
10. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 19:21 | + 4:35 |
11. | Račanský Martin | 6YC7400 | Neregistrovaní | 21:38 | + 6:52 | |
12. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:15 | + 11:29 |
Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 16:19 | |
2. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 16:41 | + 0:22 |
3. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 16:49 | + 0:30 |
4. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 16:57 | + 0:38 |
5. | Kraus Martin | 61Z7100 | KOB RA | 20:33 | + 4:14 | |
6. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 28:26 | + 12:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:13 | |
2. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 14:27 | + 0:14 |
3. | Gawel Jiří | BBM5700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 15:17 | + 1:04 |
4. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 15:58 | + 1:45 |
5. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 18:27 | + 4:14 |
6. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:36 | + 6:23 |
Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:35 | |
2. | Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 23:49 | + 6:14 |
3. | Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 33:14 | + 15:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spáčil Jan | HER0901 | Orientační klub Heršpice | 10:39 | ||
2. | Bednář Antonín | ZBM0909 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:13 | + 2:34 |
3. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:57 | + 4:18 |
4. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:37 | + 4:58 |
5. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:48 | + 5:09 | |
6. | Marková Karolína | HER1151 | C | Orientační klub Heršpice | 16:15 | + 5:36 |
7. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 16:47 | + 6:08 | |
8. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:01 | + 6:22 |
9. | Bošek František | NNN1700 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 17:06 | + 6:27 | |
10. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:49 | + 7:10 |
11. | Salajka Tibor | LBM1300 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 18:07 | + 7:28 | |
12. | Tomíčková Eliška | 19X1050 | ESOX ODEI | 18:12 | + 7:33 | |
13. | Lasota Jakub | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:15 | + 7:36 |
14. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:24 | + 7:45 |
15. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1049 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 18:52 | + 8:13 | |
16. | Velešíková Markéta | 96C0850 | Přátelé OB | 19:43 | + 9:04 | |
17. | Sedláčková Hana | NNN5959 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 19:48 | + 9:09 | |
18. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:13 | + 9:34 |
19. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:14 | + 9:35 |
20. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:15 | + 9:36 |
21. | Aleš Mikuláš | ZBM1017 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:12 | + 10:33 |
22. | Bošek Vojtěch | NNN1701 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 21:20 | + 10:41 | |
23. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:22 | + 10:43 |
24. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:24 | + 10:45 |
25. | Alešová Anna | ZBM1077 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:07 | + 11:28 |
26. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:24 | + 11:45 |
27. | Belžíková Nelly | ZBM0958 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:35 | + 11:56 |
28. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0001 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 24:35 | + 13:56 | |
29. | Sedláčková Ronja | NNN9595 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 25:10 | + 14:31 | |
30. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:30 | + 15:51 |
31. | Brabec Lukáš | ZBM1405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:30 | + 15:51 | |
32. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:44 | + 16:05 |
33. | Maláč Eduard | MAL1000 | 27:11 | + 16:32 | ||
34. | Maláč Hubert | MAL1200 | 27:17 | + 16:38 | ||
35. | Podzimek David | HER0801 | Orientační klub Heršpice | 29:11 | + 18:32 | |
36. | Bouzek David | NNN2323 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 29:18 | + 18:39 | |
37. | Tomíčková Ivana | 19X1350 | ESOX ODEI | 37:10 | + 26:31 | |
38. | Zelená Berenika | ZBM1251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:15 | + 33:36 | |
Stehlíková Anna | ZBM1551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Indra Jan | WAN0002 | 13:37 | |||
2. | Tomíček Oldřich | 19X7900 | ESOX ODEI | 14:23 | + 0:46 | |
3. | Žák Marek | NNN008 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 14:35 | + 0:58 | |
4. | Marek Libor | HER9999 | Orientační klub Heršpice | 14:40 | + 1:03 | |
5. | Petříček Michal | 4YX7900 | Marhule | 14:54 | + 1:17 | |
6. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:22 | + 1:45 |
7. | Jirásková Dora | 4YX8000 | Marhule | 15:46 | + 2:09 | |
8. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:46 | + 2:09 |
9. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | Přátelé OB | 15:52 | + 2:15 | |
10. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:07 | + 2:30 | |
11. | Vaishar Jan | NNN5050 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 16:13 | + 2:36 | |
12. | Karásek Antonín | WAN0001 | 16:16 | + 2:39 | ||
13. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:21 | + 2:44 | |
14. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:38 | + 3:01 |
15. | Bednář Tomáš | NNN4949 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 16:59 | + 3:22 | |
16. | Žák Michal | NNN0010 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 17:59 | + 4:22 | |
17. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:30 | + 4:53 |
18. | Berka Otakar | RBK0002 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:42 | + 5:05 |
19. | Dušková Radana | NNN5151 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 18:59 | + 5:22 | |
20. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:10 | + 5:33 | |
21. | Prášil Štěpán | WAN0003 | 19:47 | + 6:10 | ||
22. | Glos Josef | NNN0011 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 19:48 | + 6:11 | |
23. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:39 | + 7:02 |
24. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:40 | + 7:03 |
25. | Eliášková Hana | LBM0013 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 21:22 | + 7:45 | |
26. | Žáková Věra | NNN0009 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 22:34 | + 8:57 | |
27. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 23:21 | + 9:44 |
28. | Ježková Ilona | TBM7256 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:54 | + 11:17 | |
29. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 29:42 | + 16:05 |
30. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:52 | + 18:15 |
31. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM0000 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:05 | + 19:28 | |
32. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 36:22 | + 22:45 |
33. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:28 | + 32:51 |