Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:52 | 9346 | |
2. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 71:06 | + 5:14 | 8683 |
3. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 72:28 | + 6:36 | 8510 |
4. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:51 | + 6:59 | 8462 |
4. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:51 | + 6:59 | 8462 |
6. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:01 | + 7:09 | 8440 |
7. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:09 | + 8:17 | 8297 |
8. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:10 | + 8:18 | 8295 |
9. | Lehner Korbinian | DE017034 | OLG Regensburg | 75:21 | + 9:29 | ||
10. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:01 | + 11:09 | 7933 |
11. | Grätsch Markus | TUR9603 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:08 | + 11:16 | 7919 |
12. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:22 | + 11:30 | 7889 |
13. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:30 | + 11:38 | 7872 |
14. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:16 | + 12:24 | 7775 |
15. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:35 | + 12:43 | 7735 |
16. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:36 | + 12:44 | 7733 |
17. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:02 | + 13:10 | 7678 |
18. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:47 | + 13:55 | 7583 |
19. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:40 | + 14:48 | 7471 |
20. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 81:24 | + 15:32 | 7378 |
21. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 81:41 | + 15:49 | 7342 |
22. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 83:40 | + 17:48 | 7091 |
23. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:14 | + 18:22 | 7019 |
24. | Michek David | TJN9802 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 85:22 | + 19:30 | 6875 |
25. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 87:20 | + 21:28 | 6626 |
26. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 87:22 | + 21:30 | 6622 |
27. | Lehner Quirin | DE017050 | OLG Regensburg | 88:55 | + 23:03 | ||
28. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 89:42 | + 23:50 | 6326 |
29. | Leibiger Jens | DE017109 | Post SV Dresden | 91:01 | + 25:09 | ||
30. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:14 | + 25:22 | 6132 |
31. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 92:58 | + 27:06 | 5912 |
32. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | A | OK Doksy | 97:37 | + 31:45 | 5323 |
33. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 99:11 | + 33:19 | 5124 |
34. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | C | SOBSA | 106:48 | + 40:56 | 4159 |
35. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 111:00 | + 45:08 | 3627 |
36. | Patommel Jens | DE029237 | Post SV Dresden | 112:48 | + 46:56 | ||
37. | Berka Michal | SPC7401 | C | SPORTICUS team | 118:51 | + 52:59 | 2632 |
38. | Rogalski Paul | DE038692 | USG Chemnitz | 124:07 | + 58:15 | ||
39. | Buhler Stefan | DE013834 | USV TU Dresden | 126:32 | + 60:40 | ||
40. | Pflug Norbert | DE023651 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 130:03 | + 64:11 | ||
41. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 131:12 | + 65:20 | 1067 |
Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Janata Martin | DKP8306 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |