Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:33 | ||
2. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 21:48 | + 2:15 | |
3. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 22:19 | + 2:46 | |
4. | Šnokhousová Johanka | SJC0851 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:56 | + 3:23 | |
5. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:50 | + 6:17 | |
6. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 27:57 | + 8:24 | |
7. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:20 | + 9:47 | |
8. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 32:10 | + 12:37 | |
9. | Suchardová Ela | JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice | 32:48 | + 13:15 | ||
10. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:59 | + 14:26 | |
11. | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 34:19 | + 14:46 | |
12. | Bartošová Štěpánka | HOR0850 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 35:20 | + 15:47 | |
13. | Voborská Valerie | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:22 | + 26:49 | ||
14. | Buďárková Laura | STH1051 | SK Studenec | 48:18 | + 28:45 | |
15. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:25 | + 38:52 | |
Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:32 | + 24:59 | ||
Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:33 | + 34:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 23:52 | ||
2. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:05 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 26:49 | + 2:57 | |
4. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:24 | + 4:32 | |
5. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 35:14 | + 11:22 | |
6. | Pavlová Karolína | STH0752 | SK Studenec | 35:52 | + 12:00 | |
7. | Klímová Anna | JIL0752 | OK Jilemnice | 51:03 | + 27:11 | |
8. | Zikmundová Simona | SJC0652 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:19 | + 37:27 | |
Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Jaklová Olga | JIL0753 | OK Jilemnice | 56:21 | + 32:29 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 25:32 | ||
2. | Gottsteinová Ema | JIL0451 | OK Jilemnice | 25:53 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Licková Štěpánka | LTU0452 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 28:24 | + 2:52 | |
4. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:42 | + 3:10 | |
5. | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:53 | + 3:21 | |
6. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 30:29 | + 4:57 | |
7. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 31:18 | + 5:46 | |
8. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 31:25 | + 5:53 | |
9. | Suková Tereza | VRL0454 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:29 | + 6:57 | |
10. | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:39 | + 10:07 | ||
11. | Brumlichová Kristýna | NPA0351 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:51 | + 11:19 | |
12. | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:04 | + 13:32 | |
13. | Junková Anna | LTU0453 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:31 | + 17:59 | |
14. | Buďárková Eliška | VRL0554 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:01 | + 18:29 | |
15. | Suková Majka | LTU0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:28 | + 18:56 | |
16. | Valentová Anna | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:52 | + 26:20 | ||
17. | Ružičková Eliška | NPA0451 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:19 | + 28:47 | |
18. | Kejvalová Radka | SJC0552 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:38 | + 44:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 18:13 | ||
2. | Posolda Tomáš | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:35 | + 2:22 | ||
3. | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:05 | + 4:52 | |
4. | Karásek Šimon | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:11 | + 5:58 | ||
5. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 24:23 | + 6:10 | |
6. | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | 24:26 | + 6:13 | |
7. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:27 | + 6:14 | |
8. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 26:57 | + 8:44 | |
9. | Erben Hynek | VRL0801 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:28 | + 10:15 | |
10. | Antoš Jachym | NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka | 28:55 | + 10:42 | ||
11. | Posolda Lukáš | SJC1100 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:19 | + 12:06 | |
12. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:31 | + 13:18 | |
12. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 31:31 | + 13:18 | |
14. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:46 | + 14:33 | |
14. | Suk Marek | LTU0900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 32:46 | + 14:33 | |
16. | Havelka Pepča | SJC1000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:24 | + 16:11 | |
17. | Pochop Václav | STH0902 | SK Studenec | 34:35 | + 16:22 | |
18. | Antoš Vítek | SJC0902 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:49 | + 16:36 | |
19. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:31 | + 18:18 | |
20. | Šaršon Vendelín | HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:47 | + 18:34 | ||
21. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:48 | + 19:35 | |
22. | Kutáček Václav | LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno | 58:49 | + 40:36 | ||
23. | Kobík Kryštof | LTU0901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 63:42 | + 45:29 | |
Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:33 | + 21:20 | ||
Pešek Matěj | SJC1002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:01 | + 26:48 | ||
Hamáček Jan | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 21:02 | ||
2. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 23:19 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:22 | + 2:20 | |
4. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:53 | + 2:51 | |
5. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 25:31 | + 4:29 | |
6. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:48 | + 4:46 | |
7. | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26:15 | + 5:13 | |
8. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 29:25 | + 8:23 | |
9. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:58 | + 8:56 | |
10. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 30:12 | + 9:10 | |
11. | Planík Martin | STH0601 | SK Studenec | 31:03 | + 10:01 | |
12. | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 33:36 | + 12:34 | |
13. | Škorpil Marek | HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:19 | + 13:17 | ||
14. | Munzar Matěj | VRL0606 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:48 | + 26:46 | |
15. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:27 | + 30:25 | |
16. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 51:59 | + 30:57 | |
17. | Kubát Vojtěch | VRL0701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:56 | + 38:54 | |
18. | Novotný Kamil | SJC0600 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:20 | + 42:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 25:41 | ||
2. | Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 26:22 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 27:24 | + 1:43 | |
4. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 27:45 | + 2:04 | |
5. | Vitvar Radim | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:31 | + 2:50 | ||
6. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:07 | + 4:26 | |
7. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 30:31 | + 4:50 | |
8. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:35 | + 4:54 | |
9. | Ružička Jan | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:05 | + 6:24 | ||
10. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 32:07 | + 6:26 | |
11. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 34:03 | + 8:22 | |
12. | Holman Antonín | HOR0405 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:09 | + 8:28 | |
13. | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:13 | + 8:32 | |
14. | Novák Jakub | HOR0407 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:07 | + 10:26 | |
15. | Sucharda Tomáš | STH0505 | SK Studenec | 36:27 | + 10:46 | |
16. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 38:54 | + 13:13 | |
17. | Schneidewind Richard | HOR0404 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 39:01 | + 13:20 | |
18. | Tobolka Jiří | HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice | 41:46 | + 16:05 | ||
19. | Potůček Oto | LTU0501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:48 | + 20:07 | |
20. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:03 | + 21:22 | |
21. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:11 | + 29:30 | |
Plecháč Daniel | STH0506 | SK Studenec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:30 | ||
2. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 32:42 | + 1:12 | |
3. | Kutlvašrová Vladimíra | VRL7752 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:19 | + 1:49 | |
4. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:49 | + 2:19 | |
5. | Ježková Romana | JIL7552 | OK Jilemnice | 35:08 | + 3:38 | |
6. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 35:59 | + 4:29 | |
7. | Vlastník Šimon | JIL9904 | OK Jilemnice | 36:48 | + 5:18 | |
8. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:36 | + 6:06 | |
9. | Hrnčířová Ivana | STH0351 | SK Studenec | 38:02 | + 6:32 | |
10. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:30 | + 8:00 | |
11. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:40 | + 8:10 | |
12. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | SK Studenec | 39:58 | + 8:28 | |
13. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:49 | + 9:19 | |
14. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 41:16 | + 9:46 | |
15. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:24 | + 9:54 | |
16. | Jiřištová Jana | JIL7151 | OK Jilemnice | 41:38 | + 10:08 | |
17. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 42:17 | + 10:47 | |
18. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:29 | + 10:59 | |
19. | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | OK Jilemnice | 42:56 | + 11:26 | |
20. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:40 | + 12:10 | |
21. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:24 | + 12:54 | |
22. | Petrželová Alena | LTU6351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:35 | + 13:05 | |
23. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:53 | + 13:23 | |
24. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:02 | + 14:32 | |
25. | Heczko Stanislav | STH STH - SK Studenec | 46:06 | + 14:36 | ||
26. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:44 | + 15:14 | |
27. | Suková Jana | LTU7750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:50 | + 15:20 | |
28. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:51 | + 15:21 | |
29. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH0355 | SK Studenec | 47:38 | + 16:08 | |
30. | Šimek Oldřich | STH STH - SK Studenec | 48:37 | + 17:07 | ||
31. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:46 | + 17:16 | |
32. | Vaňura Vít | HOR0203 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 49:14 | + 17:44 | |
33. | Kuříková Zuzana | JIL0353 | OK Jilemnice | 50:24 | + 18:54 | |
34. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 51:34 | + 20:04 | |
35. | Waněk Hubert | LPU6506 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:09 | + 20:39 | |
36. | Pešková Renata | SJC7550 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:36 | + 21:06 | |
37. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:01 | + 21:31 | |
38. | Zlesák Ondřej , | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 54:19 | + 22:49 | |
39. | Pitts Lukáš | STH STH - SK Studenec | 61:40 | + 30:10 | ||
40. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 63:43 | + 32:13 | |
41. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 87:32 | + 56:02 | |
Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Danková Jitka | LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 29:17 | ||
2. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:39 | + 2:22 | |
3. | Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | OK Jilemnice | 32:43 | + 3:26 | |
3. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 32:43 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:38 | + 5:21 | |
6. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 35:31 | + 6:14 | |
7. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 35:41 | + 6:24 | |
8. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:48 | + 6:31 | |
9. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:41 | + 7:24 | |
10. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 36:46 | + 7:29 | |
11. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:48 | + 7:31 | |
12. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 37:06 | + 7:49 | |
13. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:47 | + 9:30 | |
14. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 40:20 | + 11:03 | |
15. | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | OK Jilemnice | 40:34 | + 11:17 | |
16. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:37 | + 11:20 | |
17. | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:00 | + 11:43 | |
18. | Zahradník Jakub | SJC8604 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:08 | + 11:51 | |
19. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:28 | + 12:11 | |
20. | Kovačič Marek | LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno | 41:56 | + 12:39 | ||
21. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 42:37 | + 13:20 | |
22. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:54 | + 13:37 | |
23. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:03 | + 13:46 | |
24. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:59 | + 14:42 | |
25. | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | OK Jilemnice | 44:38 | + 15:21 | |
26. | Ruckerová Šárka | LTU0203 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:52 | + 17:35 | |
27. | Šaldová Jana | JIL7041 | OK Jilemnice | 47:04 | + 17:47 | |
28. | Erlebach Josef | JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice | 47:32 | + 18:15 |